CIS Open Masters Championships
Minsk 20 - 21 December 2014 Source: www.skating.by
500m Women 20 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 47,37 | ||
2 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 48,54 | ||
3 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 50,00 | SB | |
4 | Natalya BORISEVICH | L55 | IAB | 50,43 | SB | |
5 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 51,69 | ||
6 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L55 | IAR | 52,31 | SB | |
7 | Oksana CHERNIKOVA | L50 | IAR | 53,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 55,68 | ||
9 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 56,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 1.35,82 | ||
2 | Natalya BORISEVICH | L55 | IAB | 1.42,70 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.42,76 | SB | |
4 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 1.43,57 | ||
5 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 1.43,76 | ||
6 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.46,68 | SB | |
7 | Oksana CHERNIKOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.52,96 | ||
8 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 1.53,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 1.55,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 21 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 46,59 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 48,48 | SB | |
3 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 48,78 | ||
4 | Natalya BORISEVICH | L55 | IAB | 51,19 | ||
5 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L55 | IAR | 51,87 | SB | |
6 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 52,37 | ||
7 | Oksana CHERNIKOVA | L50 | IAR | 53,55 | ||
8 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 53,95 | SB | |
9 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 59,01 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 1.33,49 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.39,93 | SB | |
3 | Olga IVANOVA (1981) | L30 | IAR | 1.41,79 | ||
4 | Natalya BORISEVICH | L55 | IAB | 1.43,85 | ||
5 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 1.45,09 | ||
6 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L55 | IAR | 1.48,27 | ||
7 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 1.53,59 | ||
8 | Oksana CHERNIKOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.54,44 | ||
9 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 2.11,01 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names