Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1) / Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 December 2014 Source: um74.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gleb PETRENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb FOMIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.08,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,39 | ||
5 | Igor DOVIDOVICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,00 | SB | |
6 | Artur GABITOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,73 | ||
7 | Roman RYZHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,07 | ||
9 | Aleksandr PURGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita USENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,60 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya KOZLOV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,37 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej SHISHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,62 | SB | |
13 | Egor ERMOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Danil GALANIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,77 | PR SB | |
15 | Denis CHEKMENEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,01 | PR SB | |
16 | Kirill DRYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,41 | PR SB | |
17 | Vladimir DEMIDOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita RASULEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,05 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej PAVLOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,31 | PR SB | |
20 | Konstantin MAKHMUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,66 | PR SB | |
21 | Matvej PRASOL | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,83 | PR SB | |
22 | Stepan KUZYAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,39 | PR SB | |
23 | Sergej KADCIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,88 | PR SB | |
24 | Lev GUSHHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,34 | PR SB | |
25 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,59 | PR SB | |
26 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,00 | PR SB | |
27 | Yurij MANTEL | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,32 | PR SB | |
28 | Vladimir ZENIN | MYA | IAR | 2.28,02 | PR SB | |
29 | Igor KOCHNEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,37 | PR SB | |
30 | Savelij ERMOKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,91 | PR SB | |
31 | Rodion LUZIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,07 | PR SB | |
32 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,12 | PR SB | |
33 | Daniil ZELIKH | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,15 | PR SB | |
34 | Matvej ZAKHAROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,57 | PR SB | |
35 | Egor ZAKHAROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,82 | PR SB | |
36 | Ilya YAKOVLEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,83 | PR SB | |
37 | Evgenij ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,36 | PR SB | |
38 | Vladislav DUKKEL | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,64 | PR SB | |
39 | Vyacheslav ANOSOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,79 | PR SB | |
40 | Andrej LOGINOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,81 | PR SB | |
41 | Ilya VORONIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,97 | PR SB | |
42 | Maksim CHUICH | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,49 | PR SB | |
43 | Artem KOPTYAGIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,99 | PR SB | |
44 | Anton ZAJKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,05 | PR SB | |
45 | Viktor PLETNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,10 | PR SB | |
46 | Vyacheslav TOKAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,17 | PR SB | |
47 | Pavel GALKIN (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,36 | PR SB | |
48 | Nikita MASLAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,75 | PR SB | |
49 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,99 | PR SB | |
50 | Artyom POZDNYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 2.40,20 | PR SB | |
51 | Danil NEZHDANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,54 | PR SB | |
52 | Kirill RASCHEKTAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.42,55 | PR SB | |
53 | Nikita BAZYUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,93 | SB | |
54 | Ilya PLEKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,59 | PR SB | |
55 | Evgenij YACHMENEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.53,95 | PR SB | |
56 | Evgenij DYRVAR | MC2 | IAR | 2.54,99 | SB | |
57 | Zakhar RYABCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 3.11,73 | PR SB | |
58 | Denis PROSHIN | MC2 | IAR | 3.24,64 | PR SB | |
59 | Pavel DEEV | MYA | IAR | 3.27,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artyom PUZYRYOV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Filipp SHAGEEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Andrej LAZAREV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Mikhail TOROPOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ilya TIMURSHIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Maksim POTAPOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Andrej KOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names