Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 1) / Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk 13 - 14 December 2014 Source: um74.ru
1000m Women - Junior C 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.24,41 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 1.29,39 | ||
4 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Milana KOSTENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,16 | ||
7 | Polina MILANICH | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya RUBAN | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,03 | SB | |
9 | Yana BOYARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Elena LAZAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina TROSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,85 | SB | |
12 | Milana SUMINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.33,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Tatyana SHERSTOBITOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna LUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,82 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandra ASEEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,31 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya KALININA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Kseniya SHAJMIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,46 | PR SB | |
18 | Kseniya VOTCHAL | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,56 | PR SB | |
19 | Polina IPPOLITOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.34,73 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna VASILEVA (1999) | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,18 | SB | |
22 | Alisa LOSHKAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,06 | PR SB | |
23 | Marina KRYLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,63 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya DMITRIENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,78 | SB | |
25 | Irina ZAVYALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,11 | SB | |
26 | Yuliya PRUTCHENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,53 | PR SB | |
27 | Olga BAKUMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,13 | PR SB | |
28 | Renata SHAGIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,63 | SB | |
29 | Alina KABAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,93 | PR SB | |
30 | Darya GILMUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,62 | PR SB | |
31 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,77 | PR SB | |
32 | Vseniya ATIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,90 | PR SB | |
33 | Katerina PROKOFEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,52 | PR SB | |
34 | Darya SHEFER | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,53 | SB | |
35 | Alina GILYASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,14 | PR SB | |
36 | Darya KHRISTOLYUBOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,15 | SB | |
37 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,26 | PR SB | |
38 | Diana GARBUZ | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,28 | SB | |
39 | Valeriya KURDYUMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,35 | PR SB | |
40 | Kristina OBODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,10 | SB | |
41 | Ekaterina MARKSHTETER | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,16 | PR SB | |
42 | Albina FAZLYEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,39 | PR SB | |
43 | Yuliya DEVYATKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,59 | PR SB | |
44 | Elena ZAKHAROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.59,96 | PR SB | |
DNF | Aleksandra DASHKO | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names