ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED) 12 - 14 December 2014 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Women - Division A 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 37,69 | SB | |
2 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 37,70 | SB | |
3 | Judith HESSE | L30 | GER | 37,88 | SB | |
4 | Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 37,95 | ||
5 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 38,01 | SB | |
6 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 38,14 | SB | |
7 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,20 | SB | |
8 | Bo van der WERFF | LN3 | NED | 38,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 38,29 | SB | |
10 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA2 | AUT | 38,35 | ||
11 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,51 | ||
12 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 38,57 | SB | |
13 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 38,62 | SB | |
14 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 38,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,65 | ||
16 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LN4 | KOR | 38,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 38,83 | ||
18 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LN2 | CHN | 38,89 | ||
19 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN4 | KAZ | 38,95 | ||
20 | JANG Mee | LA2 | KOR | 39,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 4.02,84 | SB | |
2 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 4.03,14 | ||
3 | Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE | LSA | NED | 4.05,95 | ||
4 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LSA | CAN | 4.06,33 | ||
5 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L40 | GER | 4.07,16 | SB | |
6 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 4.08,24 | ||
7 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 4.08,62 | ||
8 | Carien KLEIBEUKER | L35 | NED | 4.08,66 | ||
9 | Jorien VOORHUIS | L30 | NED | 4.08,92 | ||
10 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LN3 | JPN | 4.09,72 | SB | |
11 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LN3 | IAR | 4.11,93 | SB | |
12 | Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 4.12,22 | ||
13 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LN3 | KOR | 4.13,61 | ||
14 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 4.15,05 | ||
15 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 4.19,03 | ||
16 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LSA | JPN | 4.19,58 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,95 | ||
2 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 39,15 | ||
3 | Heather MCLEAN | LN3 | CAN | 39,28 | ||
4 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB1 | CHN | 39,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LN4 | CAN | 39,36 | ||
6 | ZHANG Yue (1995) | LA2 | CHN | 39,52 | ||
7 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,53(4) | ||
8 | Sugar TODD | LSA | USA | 39,53(8) | ||
9 | Denise ROTH | LSA | GER | 39,54 | ||
10 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 39,59 | ||
11 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN4 | ITA | 39,67 | ||
12 | SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 | LN1 | CHN | 39,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 39,72 | ||
14 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | L30 | GER | 39,76 | ||
15 | Elina RISKU | LN4 | FIN | 40,14 | SB | |
16 | Mio KUROIWA | LSA | JPN | 40,18 | ||
17 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LSA | CAN | 40,21 | ||
18 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
19 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 41,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 12 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 4.11,24 | SB | |
2 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 4.11,42 | SB | |
3 | Natalia VORONINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.12,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 4.12,53 | SB | |
5 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 4.12,76 | SB | |
6 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LN3 | CHN | 4.12,89 | SB | |
7 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 4.13,61 | SB | |
8 | Kali CHRIST | LN4 | CAN | 4.13,77 | ||
9 | Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 4.14,13 | ||
10 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L40 | JPN | 4.15,24 | ||
11 | Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LN3 | JPN | 4.15,91 | SB | |
12 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 4.16,36 | ||
13 | Saskia ALUSALU | LN2 | EST | 4.18,92 | ||
14 | Aleksandra GOSS | LSA | POL | 4.19,05 | ||
15 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LN3 | POL | 4.19,39 | SB | |
16 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LA1 | KOR | 4.20,02 | ||
17 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LN1 | POL | 4.20,57 | PR SB | |
18 | JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 | LN2 | KOR | 4.21,54 | ||
19 | Carlijn SCHOUTENS | LN1 | USA | 4.21,65 | ||
20 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 4.21,68 | SB | |
21 | Roxane DUFTER | LN4 | GER | 4.21,94 | ||
22 | Lauren MCGUIRE | LSA | CAN | 4.22,58 | ||
23 | Eva LAGRANGE | LN3 | SWE | 4.23,77 | PR SB | |
24 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LA2 | DEN | 4.26,77 | ||
25 | Jaclyn ROWE | LN2 | USA | 4.35,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division A 13 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 1.14,63 | ||
2 | Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 1.14,68 | ||
3 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LN2 | CHN | 1.15,71 | ||
4 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.15,75 | ||
5 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.16,03 | SB | |
6 | Judith HESSE | L30 | GER | 1.16,12 | SB | |
7 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,28 | SB | |
8 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.16,38 | ||
9 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.16,77 | SB | |
10 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LSA | CAN | 1.16,91 | ||
11 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LSA | NED | 1.17,00 | ||
12 | Laurine van RIESSEN | LSA | NED | 1.17,02 | ||
13 | Kali CHRIST | LN4 | CAN | 1.17,09 | ||
14 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LN4 | KOR | 1.17,24 | ||
15 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA2 | AUT | 1.17,54 | ||
16 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN4 | KAZ | 1.17,76 | ||
17 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 1.18,01 | ||
18 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,83 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Division B 13 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 1.18,15 | ||
2 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LN3 | JPN | 1.18,36 | ||
3 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 1.18,71 | ||
4 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,97 | ||
5 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LN2 | JPN | 1.19,04 | ||
6 | Sanneke de NEELING | LA2 | NED | 1.19,12 | ||
7 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB1 | CHN | 1.19,82 | ||
8 | ZHANG Xin (1990) 张鑫 | LSA | CHN | 1.19,83 | PR SB | |
9 | LIU Yichi | LSA | CHN | 1.19,90 | ||
10 | Roxane DUFTER | LN4 | GER | 1.19,99 | ||
11 | Sugar TODD | LSA | USA | 1.20,09 | ||
12 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LN4 | CAN | 1.20,11 | ||
13 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 1.20,43 | ||
14 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 1.20,66 | ||
15 | JANG Mee | LA2 | KOR | 1.20,72 | ||
16 | Elina RISKU | LN4 | FIN | 1.20,79 | SB | |
17 | Heather MCLEAN | LN3 | CAN | 1.21,06 | ||
18 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.21,20 | ||
19 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,43 | ||
20 | SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 | LN1 | CHN | 1.22,04 | ||
21 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN4 | ITA | 1.22,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division A 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 37,72 | SB | |
2 | Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 38,05 | ||
3 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LSA | KOR | 38,07 | ||
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 38,16 | ||
5 | Judith HESSE | L30 | GER | 38,17 | ||
6 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 38,19 | ||
7 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,27 | ||
8 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 38,33 | ||
9 | Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 | L30 | JPN | 38,39 | SB | |
10 | Floor van den BRANDT | LSA | NED | 38,45 | ||
11 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA2 | AUT | 38,56 | ||
12 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,60 | ||
13 | Bo van der WERFF | LN3 | NED | 38,73(6) | ||
14 | Miyako SUMIYOSHI | LSA | JPN | 38,73(7) | ||
15 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN4 | KAZ | 38,77 | ||
16 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 38,87 | ||
17 | LI Qishi 李奇时 | LN2 | CHN | 38,99(7) | ||
18 | Anice DAS | LSA | NED | 38,99(8) | ||
19 | PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 | LN4 | KOR | 39,02 | ||
20 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,09 | ||
21 | JANG Mee | LA2 | KOR | 39,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division A 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heather RICHARDSON | LSA | USA | 1.53,87 | ||
2 | Brittany BOWE | LSA | USA | 1.54,70 | ||
3 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.55,95 | ||
4 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.56,01 | ||
5 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.56,37 | SB | |
6 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LSA | NED | 1.56,93 | SB | |
7 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.57,40 | SB | |
8 | Antoinette de JONG | LN1 | NED | 1.58,05 | ||
9 | Ayaka KIKUCHI | LSA | JPN | 1.58,18 | SB | |
10 | Kali CHRIST | LN4 | CAN | 1.58,37 | ||
11 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 1.59,13 | ||
12 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 1.59,29 | ||
13 | Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LN3 | JPN | 1.59,41 | ||
14 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LN3 | CHN | 2.00,19 | SB | |
15 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LSA | POL | 2.00,95 | SB | |
16 | Hege BØKKO | LN4 | NOR | 2.01,14 | SB | |
17 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LSA | KOR | 2.01,38 | SB | |
18 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LN3 | KOR | 2.01,43 | SB | |
19 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.01,83 | ||
20 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 2.01,85 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Division B 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsha HUDEY | LSA | CAN | 39,14 | ||
2 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,32 | ||
3 | Heather MCLEAN | LN3 | CAN | 39,36 | ||
4 | Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 | LSA | JPN | 39,43 | ||
5 | LEE Bo-Ra | LSA | KOR | 39,46 | ||
6 | Sugar TODD | LSA | USA | 39,49(0) | ||
6 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB1 | CHN | 39,49(0) | ||
8 | Denise ROTH | LSA | GER | 39,62 | ||
9 | Yvonne DALDOSSI | LN4 | ITA | 39,63 | ||
10 | Alexandra IANCULESCU | LN4 | CAN | 39,79 | ||
11 | Elina RISKU | LN4 | FIN | 40,00 | SB | |
12 | SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 | LN1 | CHN | 40,14 | ||
13 | Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LSA | CAN | 40,19 | ||
14 | ZHANG Yue (1995) | LA2 | CHN | 40,30 | ||
15 | Mio KUROIWA | LSA | JPN | 40,87 | ||
16 | Kseniya SADOUSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 41,33 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 14 December 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LSA | CAN | 1.58,21 | ||
2 | Sanneke de NEELING | LA2 | NED | 2.01,64 | ||
3 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 2.02,02 | SB | |
4 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L40 | JPN | 2.02,20 | ||
5 | Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 2.02,80 | SB | |
6 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 2.03,67 | ||
7 | Saori TOI 樋 沙織 | LN2 | JPN | 2.03,87 | ||
8 | Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA | LSA | ITA | 2.04,05 | ||
9 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LA1 | KOR | 2.04,42 | ||
10 | Josie SPENCE | LN2 | CAN | 2.04,55 | ||
11 | Roxane DUFTER | LN4 | GER | 2.04,60 | ||
12 | LIU Jing 刘晶 | LSA | CHN | 2.04,71 | ||
13 | Saskia ALUSALU | LN2 | EST | 2.05,03 | SB | |
14 | Kate HANLY | LN2 | CAN | 2.05,34 | ||
15 | ZHANG Xin (1990) 张鑫 | LSA | CHN | 2.05,80 | ||
16 | Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 | LN3 | JPN | 2.06,26(5) | ||
17 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,26(7) | ||
18 | Kateřina NOVOTNÁ (1984) | L30 | CZE | 2.07,71 | ||
19 | Jaclyn ROWE | LN2 | USA | 2.08,00 | ||
20 | JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 | LN2 | KOR | 2.08,52 | ||
21 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.09,13 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names