Groninger Studenten Schaatskampioenschap Tjas
Groningen (NED) 30 November 2014 Source: www.tjas.nl
500m Women 30 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera OTTEN | LN1 | NED | 42,97 | SB | |
2 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LN3 | NED | 43,89 | ||
3 | Sieta ANEMA | LA2 | NED | 45,14 | ||
4 | Corina van der LEI | LN3 | NED | 45,51 | ||
5 | Esther VELDMAN | LN3 | NED | 46,32 | SB | |
6 | Erika BREMER | LN1 | NED | 46,33 | ||
7 | Jantine HOP | LN2 | NED | 46,72 | ||
8 | Carolien ter PELKWIJK | LSA | NED | 47,59 | SB | |
9 | Nienke SCHAAP | LSA | NED | 47,76 | ||
10 | Willemieke MUDDE | LSA | NED | 47,94 | SB | |
11 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LA2 | NED | 47,95 | ||
12 | Nienke KROON | LN4 | NED | 48,03 | SB | |
13 | Marieke de GRAAF | LN2 | NED | 48,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Esther KRIKKE | LA1 | NED | 48,42 | SB | |
15 | Anne LAMBRECHTS | LN1 | NED | 48,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariëlle van der SLUIS | LSA | NED | 49,08 | SB | |
17 | Jenny van der VELDE | LN4 | NED | 49,39 | SB | |
18 | Kataya REITSEMA | LSA | NED | 49,64 | SB | |
19 | Anne ZWAFERINK | LN4 | NED | 50,12 | ||
20 | Annemarie KUIPER | LN1 | NED | 50,21 | SB | |
21 | Sabine de HAAN | LA2 | NED | 50,30 | SB | |
22 | Marre HOITING | LN3 | NED | 50,37 | SB | |
23 | Miriam KERKHOF | LN1 | NED | 51,24 | ||
24 | Saskia van der VELDE | LN3 | NED | 51,39 | ||
25 | Martine van UITERT | LA2 | NED | 51,48 | SB | |
26 | Rixt van der WEIDE | LA2 | NED | 51,62 | PR SB | |
27 | Jitske FRANKENA | LN1 | NED | 51,89 | SB | |
28 | Riekje RUSTICUS | L? | NED | 52,22 | ||
29 | Mathea NEIJMEIJER | LN4 | NED | 52,65 | ||
30 | Noortje NEDERLOF | L? | NED | 52,72 | ||
31 | Lisa BERGHUIS | LN2 | NED | 53,21 | ||
32 | Wypkelien van GULDENER | LSA | NED | 53,26 | SB | |
33 | Beitske KOOISTRA | LSA | NED | 53,55 | PR SB | |
34 | Karin KOSTER | LSA | NED | 54,82 | SB | |
35 | Hermien DIJK | LN3 | NED | 55,04 | ||
36 | Adinda MIERAS | LSA | NED | 55,83 | PR SB | |
37 | Jojanneke SCHEEPSTRA | LN2 | NED | 56,06 | ||
38 | Nicole KLERX | L? | NED | 57,06 | PR SB | |
39 | Maartje RUSKAMP | LN2 | NED | 57,18 | PR SB | |
40 | Isabel STRIBOS | L? | NED | 59,53 | PR SB | |
41 | Joanne SCHUITEMAKER | LN2 | NED | 1.03,39 | ||
42 | Marjet JANSSEN | LSA | NED | 1.05,93 | PR SB | |
43 | Lotte TENKINK | LN1 | NED | 1.07,42 | PR SB | |
44 | Hedwig FOSSEN | LN1 | NED | 1.10,42 | PR SB | |
45 | Maud van GOOR | LN2 | NED | 1.11,42 | ||
46 | Daniëlla MUNTINGA | L? | NED | 1.12,23 | PR SB | |
47 | Lisa BROUWER | LYF | NED | 1.14,04 | PR SB | |
DQ | Nienke EILANDER | LN3 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 30 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris SCHOLTENS | LA2 | NED | 47,96 | ||
2 | Mariëlle van der SLUIS | LSA | NED | 48,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Esther KRIKKE | LA1 | NED | 49,17 | ||
4 | Sabine de HAAN | LA2 | NED | 49,96 | SB | |
5 | Jenny van der VELDE | LN4 | NED | 50,44 | ||
6 | Rixt van der WEIDE | LA2 | NED | 51,65 | ||
7 | Saskia van der VELDE | LN3 | NED | 52,63 | ||
8 | Wypkelien van GULDENER | LSA | NED | 53,04 | SB | |
9 | Adinda MIERAS | LSA | NED | 56,28 | ||
10 | Maartje RUSKAMP | LN2 | NED | 56,44 | PR SB | |
11 | Isabel STRIBOS | L? | NED | 59,76 | ||
12 | Joanne SCHUITEMAKER | LN2 | NED | 1.02,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Maud van GOOR | LN2 | NED | 1.03,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Lotte TENKINK | LN1 | NED | 1.07,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Lisa BROUWER | LYF | NED | 1.14,09 | ||
16 | Marjet JANSSEN | LSA | NED | 1.16,20 | ||
17 | Hedwig FOSSEN | LN1 | NED | 1.19,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Julia JANSSEN | LN3 | NED | 1.27,63 | SB | |
2 | Jantine HOP | LN2 | NED | 1.33,48 | ||
3 | Erika BREMER | LN1 | NED | 1.34,40 | ||
4 | Nienke KROON | LN4 | NED | 1.35,97 | SB | |
5 | Nienke SCHAAP | LSA | NED | 1.36,11 | ||
6 | Kataya REITSEMA | LSA | NED | 1.37,71 | SB | |
7 | Anne LAMBRECHTS | LN1 | NED | 1.38,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Willemieke MUDDE | LSA | NED | 1.38,81 | SB | |
9 | Anne ZWAFERINK | LN4 | NED | 1.39,26 | ||
10 | Martine van UITERT | LA2 | NED | 1.42,74 | SB | |
11 | Miriam KERKHOF | LN1 | NED | 1.43,09 | ||
12 | Annemarie KUIPER | LN1 | NED | 1.43,77 | SB | |
13 | Marre HOITING | LN3 | NED | 1.44,36 | ||
14 | Jenny van der VELDE | LN4 | NED | 1.46,14 | SB | |
15 | Jitske FRANKENA | LN1 | NED | 1.46,40 | SB | |
16 | Lisa BERGHUIS | LN2 | NED | 1.48,15 | SB | |
17 | Nienke EILANDER | LN3 | NED | 1.48,82 | PR SB | |
18 | Noortje NEDERLOF | L? | NED | 1.48,99 | ||
19 | Saskia van der VELDE | LN3 | NED | 1.49,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Karin KOSTER | LSA | NED | 1.50,46 | SB | |
21 | Riekje RUSTICUS | L? | NED | 1.51,26 | ||
22 | Jojanneke SCHEEPSTRA | LN2 | NED | 1.51,31 | ||
23 | Beitske KOOISTRA | LSA | NED | 1.52,02 | PR SB | |
24 | Marieke de GRAAF | LN2 | NED | 1.52,27 | SB | |
25 | Hermien DIJK | LN3 | NED | 1.53,26 | ||
26 | Nicole KLERX | L? | NED | 1.56,88 | PR SB | |
DQ | Daniëlla MUNTINGA | L? | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera OTTEN | LN1 | NED | 2.11,80 | ||
2 | Sieta ANEMA | LA2 | NED | 2.21,79 | SB | |
3 | Esther VELDMAN | LN3 | NED | 2.22,29 | SB | |
4 | Corina van der LEI | LN3 | NED | 2.23,83 | ||
5 | Mathea NEIJMEIJER | LN4 | NED | 2.32,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne ZWAFERINK | LN4 | NED | 5.18,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Carolien ter PELKWIJK | LSA | NED | 5.34,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names