500m Men - Division A 21 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
34,94 |
|
2 |
MO Tae-Bum
모태범
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
35,36(3) |
|
3 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
35,36(4) |
|
4 |
Nico IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,42 |
|
5 |
Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,43 |
|
6 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,50 |
|
7 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
MN3 |
|
CAN |
35,51 |
|
8 |
Denis KOVAL
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,52 |
|
9 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,58 |
|
10 |
Jan SMEEKENS
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,60(4) |
|
11 |
Gerben JORRITSMA
|
MN2 |
|
NED |
35,60(9) |
|
12 |
LEE Kang-Seok
이강석
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
35,65 |
|
13 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
35,69 |
|
14 |
Alexey YESIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,70 |
|
15 |
MU Zhongsheng
牟钟声
|
MN4 |
|
CHN |
35,77 |
|
16 |
Yuya OIKAWA
及川 佑
|
M30 |
|
JPN |
35,79 |
|
17 |
William DUTTON
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,89 |
|
18 |
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,95 |
|
19 |
Keiichiro NAGASHIMA
|
M30 |
|
JPN |
36,01 |
|
20 |
Ryohei HAGA
羽賀 亮平
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
36,02 |
|
1500m Men - Division A 21 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.47,76 |
TR |
2 |
Wouter OLDE HEUVEL
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.48,02 |
|
3 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.48,30 |
|
4 |
Denny MORRISON
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.48,38 |
|
5 |
Koen VERWEIJ
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.48,40 |
|
6 |
Shani DAVIS
|
M30 |
|
USA |
1.48,49 |
|
7 |
Sven KRAMER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.48,51 |
|
8 |
Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI
|
M30 |
|
POL |
1.48,82 |
|
9 |
Zbigniew BRÓDKA
|
M30 |
|
POL |
1.49,04 |
SB |
10 |
Thomas KROL
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
1.49,13 |
|
11 |
Bart SWINGS
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
1.49,21 |
|
12 |
Jan SZYMAŃSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.49,66 |
|
13 |
LI Bailin
李佰林
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
1.50,10 |
|
14 |
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988)
이승훈
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.50,15 |
|
15 |
Bram SMALLENBROEK
|
MSA |
|
AUT |
1.50,37 |
|
16 |
KIM Min-Seok (1999)
김민석
|
MB1 |
|
KOR |
1.50,89 |
|
17 |
Denis KUZIN
Денис Кузин
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.51,24 |
|
18 |
Alec JANSSENS
|
MN4 |
|
CAN |
1.51,30 |
|
19 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,50 |
|
20 |
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.52,52 |
|
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 21 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Dai Dai N'TAB
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
35,81 |
|
2 |
Pim SCHIPPER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,89 |
|
3 |
Richard MACLENNAN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,93 |
|
4 |
Tsubasa HASEGAWA
長谷川 翼
|
MN2 |
|
JPN |
35,98 |
|
5 |
Denny IHLE
|
M30 |
|
GER |
35,99 |
|
6 |
Samuel SCHWARZ
|
M30 |
|
GER |
36,05 |
|
7 |
David BOSA
|
MN4 |
|
ITA |
36,07 |
SB |
8 |
XIE Jiaxuan
谢嘉轩
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
36,09 |
|
9 |
Mirko Giacomo NENZI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
36,10 |
|
10 |
Artur NOGAL
|
MSA |
|
POL |
36,14 |
|
11 |
Denis DRESSEL
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,17 |
|
12 |
WANG Nan (1989)
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
36,23 |
|
13 |
Shani DAVIS
|
M30 |
|
USA |
36,24 |
|
14 |
Daichi YAMANAKA
山中 大地
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
36,37 |
|
15 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
36,44 |
|
16 |
SUNG Ching-Yang
|
MN3 |
|
TPE |
36,45 |
|
17 |
Fedor MEZENTSEV
Федор Мезенцев
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
36,47 |
|
18 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
36,50 |
|
19 |
YANG Seung-Yong
양승용
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
36,52 |
|
20 |
Luca ZANGHELLINI
|
MN1 |
|
ITA |
36,70 |
|
21 |
Armin HAGER
|
MN1 |
|
AUT |
37,06 |
|
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division B 21 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
KIM Jin-Su (1992)
김진수
|
MN3 |
|
KOR |
1.49,99 |
|
2 |
Aleksej SUVOROV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.50,62 |
|
3 |
Sergey GRYAZTSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.50,81 |
|
4 |
Konrád NAGY
|
MN4 |
|
HUN |
1.50,82 |
|
5 |
Jeffrey SWIDER-PELTZ
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.51,17 |
|
6 |
Kirill GOLUBEV (1993)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.51,31 |
|
7 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.51,33(0) |
|
8 |
Roland CIEŚLAK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.51,33(1) |
|
9 |
KIM Cheol-Min
김철민
|
MN3 |
|
KOR |
1.51,44 |
|
10 |
LIU Yiming (1995)
刘一鸣
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
1.51,77 |
|
11 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
1.51,85 |
|
12 |
Denis DRESSEL
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.52,01 |
|
13 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
MN2 |
|
ITA |
1.52,31 |
SB |
14 |
Benjamin MACÉ
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
1.52,43 |
|
15 |
Tyler DERRAUGH
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.52,50 |
|
16 |
Shane WILLIAMSON
ウイリアムソン 師円
|
MN1 |
|
JPN |
1.52,52 |
|
17 |
Edwin PARK
|
MN2 |
|
USA |
1.52,56 |
SB |
18 |
Luca STEFANI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.53,01 |
|
19 |
Linus HEIDEGGER
|
MA2 |
|
AUT |
1.53,10(2) |
SB |
20 |
HA Hong-Seon
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.53,10(5) |
|
21 |
Fedor MEZENTSEV
Федор Мезенцев
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.53,18 |
|
22 |
Maksim BAKLASHKIN
Максим Баклашкин
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.53,55 |
|
23 |
Aleksandr ZHIGIN
Александр Жигин
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.54,23 |
|
24 |
Nicola TUMOLERO
|
MN1 |
|
ITA |
1.57,88 |
|
25 |
Daichi YAMANAKA
山中 大地
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.58,46 |
|
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division A 22 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.09,56 |
TR |
2 |
Stefan GROOTHUIS
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.09,83 |
|
3 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.09,86 |
|
4 |
Kai VERBIJ
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.10,24 |
|
5 |
Shani DAVIS
|
M30 |
|
USA |
1.10,29 |
|
6 |
Samuel SCHWARZ
|
M30 |
|
GER |
1.10,72 |
|
7 |
Koen VERWEIJ
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.10,84 |
|
8 |
Nico IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.10,89 |
|
9 |
YANG Fan (1996)
杨帆
|
MA1 |
|
CHN |
1.10,90 |
|
10 |
Richard MACLENNAN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.11,09 |
|
11 |
Alexey YESIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,13 |
|
12 |
Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI
|
M30 |
|
POL |
1.11,17 |
|
13 |
HA Hong-Seon
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.11,43 |
|
14 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.11,44 |
|
15 |
Kirill GOLUBEV (1993)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.11,50 |
|
16 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.11,61 |
|
17 |
LI Bailin
李佰林
|
MN3 |
|
CHN |
1.11,64 |
|
18 |
Denis KUZIN
Денис Кузин
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.11,69 |
|
19 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
1.12,20 |
|
DQ |
Denny MORRISON
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
DQ |
|
TR - Track Record
10000m Men - Division A 22 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Bob de JONG
|
M35 |
|
NED |
13.17,51 |
TR |
2 |
Bart SWINGS
|
MSA |
|
BEL |
13.32,45 |
SB |
3 |
Alexander RUMYANTSEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
13.37,59 |
|
4 |
Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
13.40,35 |
SB |
5 |
Patrick BECKERT
|
MSA |
|
GER |
13.40,79 |
|
6 |
Douwe de VRIES
|
M30 |
|
NED |
13.40,93 |
|
7 |
Yevgeny SERYAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
13.47,22 |
|
8 |
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988)
이승훈
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
13.54,09 |
|
9 |
Jan SZYMAŃSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
14.01,36 |
SB |
10 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
MN2 |
|
ITA |
14.02,77 |
PR SB |
11 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
14.07,59 |
PR SB |
12 |
Jordan BELCHOS
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
14.07,96 |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division B 22 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
KIM Jin-Su (1992)
김진수
|
MN3 |
|
KOR |
1.10,65 |
|
2 |
MO Tae-Bum
모태범
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.10,93 |
|
3 |
Zbigniew BRÓDKA
|
M30 |
|
POL |
1.11,16 |
|
4 |
Tyler DERRAUGH
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.11,80 |
|
5 |
Denis DRESSEL
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.12,03 |
|
6 |
Armin HAGER
|
MN1 |
|
AUT |
1.12,20(2) |
|
7 |
Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979)
中村 駿佑
|
MN4 |
|
JPN |
1.12,20(4) |
|
8 |
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.12,32 |
|
9 |
Mirko Giacomo NENZI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.12,39 |
|
10 |
LEE Kang-Seok
이강석
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
1.12,48 |
|
11 |
Jeffrey SWIDER-PELTZ
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.12,62 |
|
12 |
Artur NOGAL
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.12,63 |
|
13 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
1.12,74 |
|
14 |
Konrád NAGY
|
MN4 |
|
HUN |
1.12,95 |
|
15 |
Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.13,05 |
|
16 |
Yuto FUJINO
藤野 裕人
|
MN2 |
|
JPN |
1.13,46 |
|
17 |
Aleksandr ZHIGIN
Александр Жигин
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.13,54 |
|
18 |
Edwin PARK
|
MN2 |
|
USA |
1.13,69 |
|
19 |
Tsubasa HASEGAWA
長谷川 翼
|
MN2 |
|
JPN |
1.13,74 |
|
20 |
Benjamin MACÉ
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
1.13,78 |
|
21 |
Maksim BAKLASHKIN
Максим Баклашкин
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
1.13,79 |
|
22 |
Bram SMALLENBROEK
|
MSA |
|
AUT |
1.13,90 |
|
23 |
SUNG Ching-Yang
|
MN3 |
|
TPE |
1.14,65 |
SB |
24 |
David BOSA
|
MN4 |
|
ITA |
1.15,07 |
|
SB - Season Best
10000m Men - Division B 22 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Erik Jan KOOIMAN
|
MSA |
|
NED |
13.19,09 |
TR |
2 |
Jouke HOOGEVEEN
|
M35 |
|
NED |
13.32,50 |
|
3 |
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
13.35,77 |
|
4 |
Alexej BAUMGÄRTNER
|
MSA |
|
GER |
13.40,33 |
|
5 |
Frank VREUGDENHIL
|
M30 |
|
NED |
13.47,74 |
|
6 |
Danil SINITSYN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
13.55,95 |
|
7 |
Sergey GRYAZTSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
14.03,79 |
SB |
8 |
Martin HÄNGGI
|
M45 |
|
SUI |
14.04,66 |
SB |
9 |
Luca STEFANI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
14.07,54 |
SB |
10 |
Shane WILLIAMSON
ウイリアムソン 師円
|
MN1 |
|
JPN |
14.08,09 |
PR SB |
11 |
Masahito OBAYASHI
大林 昌仁
|
MN2 |
|
JPN |
14.08,14 |
SB |
12 |
Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ
|
MSA |
|
POL |
14.09,78 |
SB |
13 |
LIU Yiming (1995)
刘一鸣
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
14.14,74 |
SB |
14 |
Edwin PARK
|
MN2 |
|
USA |
14.17,93 |
SB |
15 |
KO Byung-Wook
고병욱
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
14.20,10 |
SB |
16 |
PARK Sung-Kwang
박성광
|
MA1 |
|
KOR |
14.46,68 |
|
DQ |
Roland CIEŚLAK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
DQ |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 23 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
35,18 |
|
2 |
MO Tae-Bum
모태범
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
35,32 |
|
3 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
MN3 |
|
CAN |
35,35 |
|
4 |
Jan SMEEKENS
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,39 |
|
5 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
35,44 |
|
6 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
35,48 |
|
7 |
Nico IHLE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
35,57 |
|
8 |
Gilmore JUNIO
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,59 |
|
9 |
Dai Dai N'TAB
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
35,61 |
|
10 |
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,63 |
|
11 |
Hein OTTERSPEER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,64 |
|
12 |
Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
35,67 |
|
13 |
Gerben JORRITSMA
|
MN2 |
|
NED |
35,69 |
|
14 |
Keiichiro NAGASHIMA
|
M30 |
|
JPN |
35,71(2) |
|
15 |
Alexey YESIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,71(6) |
|
16 |
Denis KOVAL
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,72 |
|
17 |
Yuya OIKAWA
及川 佑
|
M30 |
|
JPN |
35,81 |
|
18 |
Ryohei HAGA
羽賀 亮平
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
35,83 |
|
19 |
LEE Kang-Seok
이강석
|
M30 |
|
KOR |
35,86 |
|
20 |
MU Zhongsheng
牟钟声
|
MN4 |
|
CHN |
35,87 |
|
21 |
William DUTTON
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
35,94 |
|
500m Men - Division B 23 November 2014
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pim SCHIPPER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
35,66 |
|
2 |
Mirko Giacomo NENZI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
35,93 |
|
3 |
Denny IHLE
|
M30 |
|
GER |
35,94 |
|
4 |
WANG Nan (1989)
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
35,96 |
|
5 |
Artur NOGAL
|
MSA |
|
POL |
35,99 |
|
6 |
XIE Jiaxuan
谢嘉轩
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
36,01 |
|
7 |
Tsubasa HASEGAWA
長谷川 翼
|
MN2 |
|
JPN |
36,04 |
|
8 |
Richard MACLENNAN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
36,14 |
|
9 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MN1 |
|
POL |
36,30 |
|
10 |
YANG Seung-Yong
양승용
|
MA2 |
|
KOR |
36,33 |
|
11 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
MN2 |
|
CAN |
36,35(2) |
|
12 |
David BOSA
|
MN4 |
|
ITA |
36,35(7) |
|
13 |
Shani DAVIS
|
M30 |
|
USA |
36,39 |
|
14 |
Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979)
中村 駿佑
|
MN4 |
|
JPN |
36,61 |
|
15 |
SUNG Ching-Yang
|
MN3 |
|
TPE |
36,65 |
|
16 |
Luca ZANGHELLINI
|
MN1 |
|
ITA |
36,88 |
|
17 |
Denis DRESSEL
|
MSA |
|
GER |
36,97 |
|
18 |
Aleksandr ZHIGIN
Александр Жигин
|
MSA |
|
KAZ |
37,10 |
|