Landelijke Selectie Junioren C en B
Utrecht (NED) 16 November 2014 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl
500m Women 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke BEULING | LC2 | NED | 40,82 | ||
2 | Isabelle ELST | LB2 | NED | 41,48 | ||
3 | Demi van BENTHEM | LB2 | NED | 41,94 | ||
4 | Jutta LEERDAM | LB1 | NED | 42,00 | SB | |
5 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LC2 | NED | 42,26 | SB | |
6 | Lina MIEDEMA | LB2 | NED | 42,41 | SB | |
7 | Aafke SOET | LB2 | NED | 42,53 | ||
8 | Femke KOK | LC1 | NED | 42,55 | ||
8 | Jamie SCHELLING | LB2 | NED | 42,55 | ||
10 | Elisa DUL | LB1 | NED | 42,74 | ||
11 | Vera MALLENS | LB1 | NED | 42,75 | ||
12 | Sanne in 't HOF | LB2 | NED | 42,91 | ||
13 | Anne RUYSSENAARS | LB2 | NED | 42,97 | ||
14 | Sterre JONKERS | LB1 | NED | 43,12 | ||
15 | Maud LUGTERS | LC1 | NED | 43,14 | ||
16 | Naomi VERKERK | LC2 | NED | 43,16 | ||
17 | Imke BROMMER | LB2 | NED | 43,27 | ||
18 | Robin GROOT | LC1 | NED | 43,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LB1 | NED | 43,72 | ||
20 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 43,74 | PR SB | |
21 | Tessa OUDMAN | LC2 | NED | 43,78 | ||
21 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LC2 | NED | 43,78 | ||
23 | Arianna PRUISSCHER | LB1 | NED | 43,86 | ||
24 | Machteld BOOMS | LC1 | NED | 44,01 | ||
25 | Janet BEERS | LC2 | NED | 44,26 | ||
26 | Eline COX | LB2 | NED | 44,49 | SB | |
27 | Lidia TEMPERT | LC1 | NED | 46,40 | ||
28 | Helga DROST | LB1 | NED | 58,34 | ||
DQ | Anna van den BOS | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle ELST | LB2 | NED | 2.07,44 | SB | |
2 | Demi van BENTHEM | LB2 | NED | 2.08,43 | ||
3 | Sterre JONKERS | LB1 | NED | 2.08,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Sanne in 't HOF | LB2 | NED | 2.10,15 | SB | |
5 | Anne RUYSSENAARS | LB2 | NED | 2.10,47 | ||
6 | Jutta LEERDAM | LB1 | NED | 2.10,76 | ||
7 | Femke BEULING | LC2 | NED | 2.11,16 | ||
8 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 2.11,33 | ||
9 | Vera MALLENS | LB1 | NED | 2.11,47 | SB | |
10 | Lina MIEDEMA | LB2 | NED | 2.11,64 | SB | |
11 | Elisa DUL | LB1 | NED | 2.11,97 | ||
12 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LC2 | NED | 2.12,33 | ||
13 | Aafke SOET | LB2 | NED | 2.12,82 | SB | |
14 | Jamie SCHELLING | LB2 | NED | 2.13,04 | ||
15 | Janet BEERS | LC2 | NED | 2.14,50 | ||
16 | Anna van den BOS | LC1 | NED | 2.14,82 | ||
17 | Naomi VERKERK | LC2 | NED | 2.14,84 | ||
18 | Maud LUGTERS | LC1 | NED | 2.14,93 | ||
19 | Imke BROMMER | LB2 | NED | 2.15,58 | ||
20 | Femke KOK | LC1 | NED | 2.15,59 | PR SB | |
21 | Machteld BOOMS | LC1 | NED | 2.16,19 | ||
22 | Helga DROST | LB1 | NED | 2.16,21 | ||
23 | Robin GROOT | LC1 | NED | 2.16,62 | ||
24 | Tessa OUDMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.17,19 | PR SB | |
25 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LC2 | NED | 2.17,72 | ||
26 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LB1 | NED | 2.18,01 | ||
27 | Eline COX | LB2 | NED | 2.18,67 | SB | |
28 | Lidia TEMPERT | LC1 | NED | 2.23,22 | ||
DNS | Arianna PRUISSCHER | LB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names