Moscow Region Open Championship
Kolomna 8 - 9 November 2014 Source: S. Orlov
500m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 39,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,85 | SB | |
3 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,39 | SB | |
4 | Elena ERANINA | LN1 | IAR | 40,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,23 | SB | |
6 | Anna OPYTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,05 | ||
7 | Kristina GRUMAND | LA2 | IAR | 42,19 | SB | |
8 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Irina BELKO | LA1 | IAR | 43,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LN4 | IAR | 43,75 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya SARAJKINA | LN3 | IAR | 43,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LA2 | IAR | 43,86 | ||
13 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 44,79 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina ROSHHINA | LN2 | IAR | 45,59 | SB | |
15 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 45,90 | SB | |
16 | Elena RUBINA | L35 | IAR | 47,50 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,03 | SB | |
2 | Nadezhda FEDOROVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.13,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ROSHHINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,89 | SB | |
4 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.14,94 | SB | |
5 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.16,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LB2 | IAR | 40,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LB1 | IAR | 42,07 | SB | |
4 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,32 | PR SB | |
5 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Varvara ZAMKOVAYA | LB1 | IAR | 44,19 | SB | |
8 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,42 | PR SB | |
10 | Polina BUKINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,23 | PR SB | |
12 | Elena SEMERIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,38 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,58 | PR SB | |
14 | Darya GORBATENKO | LB2 | IAR | 45,67 | SB | |
15 | Tatyana SUKHIKH | LB2 | IAR | 46,00 | SB | |
16 | Elizaveta NIKISHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,07 | SB | |
17 | Evgeniya YUSUPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,15 | SB | |
18 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 47,37 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariya YAKOVLEVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,69 | PR SB | |
20 | Milena BEKZHONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,13 | PR SB | |
21 | Svetlana KRASILNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,30 | SB | |
22 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,59 | SB | |
23 | Nadezhda MIROSHKINA | L? | IAR | 54,00 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta SHHERBAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.02,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.14,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina BUKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,01 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.21,40 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya GORBATENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Evgeniya YUSUPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,52 | SB | |
9 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,84 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.28,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Elizaveta SHHERBAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Svetlana KRASILNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Mariya YAKOVLEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,96 | SB | |
14 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,20 | SB | |
15 | Milena BEKZHONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.44,29 | PR SB | |
16 | Nadezhda MIROSHKINA | L? | IAR | 2.49,16 | PR SB | |
17 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 2.49,26 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina ALTYNBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 44,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Viktoriya SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasia KORKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,90 | ||
5 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga MARAKULINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,06 | SB | |
7 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 46,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,27 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya SHMELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna ASKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KORCHAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,04 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandra CHUBOTARU | LC2 | IAR | 48,39 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya ALEKSEJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 48,66 | SB | |
16 | Angelina GIGAVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Alina SAVINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,80 | PR SB | |
18 | Yuliya FOKINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Alina FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,26 | PR SB | |
20 | Natalya OLEKSYUK | LC2 | IAR | 50,54 | SB | |
21 | Viktoriya EMELYANOVA (1999) | LC2 | IAR | 50,88 | PR SB | |
22 | Svetlana KOVALENKO | LC2 | IAR | 51,68 | SB | |
23 | Anna SHHERBAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,48 | PR SB | |
24 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,61 | PR SB | |
25 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 55,33 | SB | |
26 | Anastasiya TREPELKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,36 | PR SB | |
27 | Alina NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.04,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Angelina GIGAVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna ASKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina KORCHAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Alina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Alina SAVINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya SHMELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Yuliya FOKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Natalya OLEKSYUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna SHHERBAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,76 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,00 | PR SB | |
17 | Viktoriya EMELYANOVA (1999) | LC2 | IAR | 2.50,19 | SB | |
18 | Alina NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,61 | PR SB | |
19 | Svetlana KOVALENKO | LC2 | IAR | 3.04,25 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasia KORKINA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 8 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LYA | IAR | 44,35 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra DENISOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Sofiya APANASOVA | LYA | IAR | 47,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya GECZ | LYA | IAR | 48,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya KISELYOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,67 | SB | |
6 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 49,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LYB | IAR | 49,30 | PR SB | |
8 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LYB | IAR | 49,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Sofiya ORLOVA (2003) | LYC | IAR | 52,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna SHIROKIKH | L? | IAR | 52,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Irina PLEKHOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,32 | PR SB | |
12 | Alina SALAKHOVA | LYB | IAR | 53,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LYD | IAR | 55,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Polina PETRUNINA | LYC | IAR | 56,08 | PR SB | |
15 | Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 58,58 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,72 | SB | |
2 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.29,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.34,31 | ||
2 | Kristina GRUMAND | LA2 | IAR | 4.34,95 | ||
3 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 4.44,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 9 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,01 | ||
2 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.26,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Kseniya VOLOKHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Varvara ZAMKOVAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta NIKISHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,32 | SB | |
8 | Darya GORBATENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,15 | SB | |
9 | Evgeniya YUSUPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,83 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Tatyana SUKHIKH | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,16 | SB | |
12 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,41 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta SHHERBAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 1.39,30 | SB | |
15 | Svetlana KRASILNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,72 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya YAKOVLEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,14 | PR SB | |
17 | Lyubov ANTROPOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.40,72 | PR SB | |
18 | Milena BEKZHONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,99 | PR SB | |
19 | Nadezhda MIROSHKINA | L? | IAR | 1.51,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 9 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.46,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.47,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina BUKINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.49,03 | SB | |
4 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.50,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena SEMERIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.54,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.00,77 | SB | |
7 | Darya GORBATENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.05,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Elizaveta SHHERBAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.10,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Evgeniya YUSUPOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.12,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.20,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina FASAKHUTDINOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.22,70 | SB | |
12 | Milena BEKZHONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.52,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 9 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 1.30,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,57 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Angelina GIGAVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,60 | SB | |
6 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina SAVINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,52 | SB | |
9 | Alina FROLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Alina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ALEKSEJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,79 | PR SB | |
12 | Yuliya FOKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Natalya OLEKSYUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,39 | SB | |
14 | Anna SHHERBAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya PROZOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,66 | PR SB | |
16 | Alina NESTEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,97 | SB | |
17 | Anna ASKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,30 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya TREPELKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,99 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra CHUBOTARU | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 9 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polina ALTYNBAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.49,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya SHABANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.59,60 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga MARAKULINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,98 | SB | |
4 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.09,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.19,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 5.20,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina KORCHAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.22,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 5.22,40 | PR SB | |
9 | Angelina GIGAVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna ASKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) | LC2 | IAR | 5.35,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Yuliya FOKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.50,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 9 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA | LYA | IAR | 1.31,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.31,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LYA | IAR | 1.38,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofiya APANASOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.38,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga CHERNYAEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.40,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.42,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Alena SHUMOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.43,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LYA | IAR | 1.44,48 | SB | |
9 | Anna SHIROKIKH | L? | IAR | 1.49,83 | PR SB | |
10 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LYB | IAR | 1.51,67 | PR SB | |
11 | Irina PLEKHOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.53,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Darya KISELYOVA | LYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names