Moscow Region Open Championship
Kolomna 8 - 9 November 2014 Source: S. Orlov
1000m Men - Junior C 9 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil CHMUTOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita SHOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrei SHABANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,68 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr GRISHANIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim KHRIPUNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim DROZDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Gleb DUBININ | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,02 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav SHILKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,69 | PR SB | |
16 | Lev SEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,28 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej FILYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksej ZAKHAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Daniil KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,88 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita ELOKHIN | M? | IAR | 1.32,40 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Efim TROFIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,72 | SB | |
23 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,80 | PR SB | |
24 | Vasilij SINELNIK | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,56 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,41 | PR SB | |
26 | Daniil TYUPENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,76 | PR SB | |
27 | Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,22 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr PETROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,29 | SB | |
29 | Artyom EDALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,22 | PR SB | |
30 | Bogdan YAROVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,23 | PR SB | |
31 | Nikita PAVLYUK | M? | IAR | 1.42,02 | PR SB | |
32 | Artem MOCHALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.46,34 | SB | |
DNS | Denis NOVIKOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names