Klasse 1
Enschede (NED) 12 October 2014 Source: www.bctwente.nl
500m Women 12 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maaike LAAGLAND | LA2 | NED | 41,48 | ||
2 | Fabiënne WINKEL | LA2 | NED | 41,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | 42,03 | ||
3 | Melinda GROOT | LN2 | NED | 42,03 | ||
5 | Eva-Sterre BORDING | LN1 | NED | 42,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Tessa van der NEUT | LN1 | NED | 42,33 | ||
7 | José BOOTS | LN1 | NED | 42,47 | ||
8 | Elisa DUL | LB1 | NED | 42,62 | SB | |
9 | Maaike KOOMEN | LN1 | NED | 42,65 | SB | |
10 | Linda KOOMEN | LN1 | NED | 42,72 | ||
11 | Maike BRINKSMA | LN1 | NED | 42,78 | SB | |
12 | Josien van der WAL | LB1 | NED | 42,83 | ||
13 | Anouk SANDERS | LA2 | NED | 42,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Kelly EIJSINK | LN1 | NED | 43,16 | ||
15 | Sanne in 't HOF | LB2 | NED | 43,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Sabien WIJSMAN | LB2 | NED | 43,25 | SB | |
17 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LA2 | NED | 43,51 | ||
18 | Edel Jasmijn BORDING | LA1 | NED | 43,57 | PR SB | |
19 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LN2 | NED | 43,84 | SB | |
20 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LB1 | NED | 43,90 | SB | |
21 | Tessa LUCAS | LA2 | NED | 43,98 | ||
22 | Inge DROOG | LC1 | NED | 44,02 | PR SB | |
23 | Manon FLORIS | LA2 | NED | 44,08 | SB | |
24 | Merel BRONS | LN2 | NED | 44,12 | SB | |
25 | Rowan DUIF | LN2 | NED | 44,13 | ||
25 | Floor BESTEMAN | LA2 | NED | 44,13 | ||
27 | Mandy BROERSEN | LB2 | NED | 44,27 | SB | |
28 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 44,43 | ||
29 | Stephanie BUNTE | LN3 | NED | 45,12 | SB | |
30 | Simone WARMERDAM | LB2 | NED | 45,19 | SB | |
31 | Esther NAUTA | LN3 | NED | 45,29 | ||
32 | Charlotte KOOL | LB1 | NED | 45,34 | SB | |
33 | Amber BONKE | LB2 | NED | 45,37 | SB | |
34 | Lidia TEMPERT | LC1 | NED | 45,64 | PR SB | |
35 | Eline VEEN | LSA | NED | 45,79 | SB | |
36 | Thirza GORKINK | LA2 | NED | 45,85 | SB | |
37 | Babette BUITENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 45,98 | SB | |
38 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LC2 | NED | 46,01 | PR SB | |
39 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 46,35 | PR SB | |
40 | Laura KOLDEMEULE | LC2 | NED | 46,58 | ||
41 | Isabelle DINIZ | LC1 | NED | 46,78 | ||
42 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LC2 | NED | 47,06 | PR SB | |
43 | Sophie LOOHUIS | LC1 | NED | 49,18 | SB | |
44 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LSA | NED | 49,53 | SB | |
45 | Ella GROENEWOUD | LC1 | NED | 51,42 | ||
46 | Anne BEKHUIS | LC1 | NED | 53,01 | ||
47 | Isa GROENEWOUD | LC1 | NED | 53,02 | ||
48 | Charlotte MEIJERS | LC2 | NED | 1.02,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabiënne WINKEL | LA2 | NED | 1.23,77 | PR SB | |
2 | José BOOTS | LN1 | NED | 1.23,87 | SB | |
3 | Elisa DUL | LB1 | NED | 1.24,34 | SB | |
4 | Maaike LAAGLAND | LA2 | NED | 1.24,50 | ||
5 | Tessa van der NEUT | LN1 | NED | 1.24,81 | SB | |
6 | Maaike KOOMEN | LN1 | NED | 1.25,98 | SB | |
7 | Eva-Sterre BORDING | LN1 | NED | 1.26,61 | SB | |
8 | Josien van der WAL | LB1 | NED | 1.26,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Nienke KLEINSMAN | LA2 | NED | 1.27,22 | SB | |
10 | Merel BRONS | LN2 | NED | 1.27,42 | SB | |
11 | Melinda GROOT | LN2 | NED | 1.27,79 | ||
12 | Sabien WIJSMAN | LB2 | NED | 1.28,26 | SB | |
13 | Manon FLORIS | LA2 | NED | 1.28,28 | SB | |
14 | Rowan DUIF | LN2 | NED | 1.28,53 | SB | |
15 | Charlotte KOOL | LB1 | NED | 1.30,48 | SB | |
16 | Esther NAUTA | LN3 | NED | 1.30,51 | SB | |
17 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LC2 | NED | 1.34,39 | PR SB | |
18 | Sophie LOOHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.41,24 | ||
19 | Anne BEKHUIS | LC1 | NED | 1.45,14 | PR SB | |
20 | Ella GROENEWOUD | LC1 | NED | 1.48,21 | PR SB | |
21 | Isa GROENEWOUD | LC1 | NED | 1.49,22 | ||
22 | Charlotte MEIJERS | LC2 | NED | 2.06,82 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simone WARMERDAM | LB2 | NED | 2.11,37 | SB | |
2 | Anouk SANDERS | LA2 | NED | 2.12,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Mandy BROERSEN | LB2 | NED | 2.14,37 | SB | |
4 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 2.16,93 | SB | |
5 | Stephanie BUNTE | LN3 | NED | 2.17,76 | SB | |
6 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LB1 | NED | 2.19,56 | SB | |
7 | Lidia TEMPERT | LC1 | NED | 2.20,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Thirza GORKINK | LA2 | NED | 2.22,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Inge DROOG | LC1 | NED | 2.23,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Babette BUITENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 2.24,02 | SB | |
11 | Laura KOLDEMEULE | LC2 | NED | 2.24,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 2.25,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LC2 | NED | 2.25,63 | PR SB | |
14 | Isabelle DINIZ | LC1 | NED | 2.27,46 | PR SB | |
15 | Lisette SCHOPPINK-KRUISKAMP | LSA | NED | 2.35,92 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulien WESTERHOF | LSA | NED | 4.30,11 | SB | |
2 | Sanne in 't HOF | LB2 | NED | 4.35,83 | SB | |
3 | Maike BRINKSMA | LN1 | NED | 4.36,75 | SB | |
4 | Kelly EIJSINK | LN1 | NED | 4.37,19 | SB | |
5 | Linda KOOMEN | LN1 | NED | 4.40,10 | SB | |
6 | Tessa LUCAS | LA2 | NED | 4.44,92 | SB | |
7 | Amber BONKE | LB2 | NED | 4.50,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Floor BESTEMAN | LA2 | NED | 4.58,68 | ||
9 | Edel Jasmijn BORDING | LA1 | NED | 5.04,68 | ||
10 | Eline VEEN | LSA | NED | 5.08,33 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names