International Opening Race
Erfurt (GER) 11 - 12 October 2014 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 11 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 38,99 | SB | |
2 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 39,06(0) | SB | |
3 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 39,06(7) | SB | |
4 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 39,11 | SB | |
5 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 39,72 | ||
6 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 39,75 | ||
7 | Letitia de JONG | LN3 | NED | 40,10 | SB | |
8 | Jorien VOORHUIS | L30 | NED | 40,69 | SB | |
9 | Yvonne NAUTA | LSA | NED | 41,09 | SB | |
10 | Elma de VRIES | L30 | NED | 41,74 | SB | |
11 | Imke VORMEER | LSA | NED | 42,05 | SB | |
12 | Jade van der MOLEN | LN1 | NED | 42,58 | SB | |
13 | Joy BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 44,06 | ||
14 | Iris van der STELT | LN3 | NED | 44,14(6) | SB | |
15 | Remi MEERINGA | LN2 | NED | 44,14(8) | SB | |
16 | Kimberly MUUSSE | LSA | NED | 44,92 | ||
16 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 44,92 | SB | |
18 | Natalie WAGNER | LC1 | GER | 46,71 | SB | |
19 | Anne WOLTER | LC1 | GER | 47,28 | PR SB | |
20 | Lotte van DIJK | LB2 | NED | 47,74 | SB | |
21 | Melina STEFFENS | LC1 | GER | 49,14 | PR SB | |
22 | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LC1 | GER | 49,34 | SB | |
23 | Lina GUZOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 49,69 | SB | |
24 | Chimene SMITS | LC2 | NED | 49,89 | ||
25 | Ceri RIDDERING | LC1 | NED | 49,92 | ||
26 | Chonticha HEUVEL | LC2 | NED | 51,03 | ||
27 | Maike GROOTENHAAR | LB2 | NED | 51,89 | ||
28 | Eva GROENENDIJK (1998) | LB2 | NED | 52,92 | SB | |
29 | Julia WILMS | LC1 | NED | 53,52 | SB | |
DNF | Susan van de HOEF | LB2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 11 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie WAGNER | LC1 | GER | 47,68 | ||
2 | Anne WOLTER | LC1 | GER | 47,98 | ||
3 | Melina STEFFENS | LC1 | GER | 48,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Vanessa Nana NIZNIK | LC1 | GER | 49,04 | SB | |
5 | Lina GUZOWSKI | LC1 | GER | 49,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.16,86 | SB | |
2 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 1.17,26 | SB | |
3 | Margot BOER | LSA | NED | 1.17,63 | SB | |
4 | Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 | LSA | JPN | 1.18,00 | SB | |
5 | Janine SMIT | LSA | NED | 1.19,03 | SB | |
6 | Thijsje OENEMA | LSA | NED | 1.19,39 | SB | |
7 | Letitia de JONG | LN3 | NED | 1.19,49 | SB | |
8 | Elma de VRIES | L30 | NED | 1.22,34 | SB | |
9 | Kimberly MUUSSE | LSA | NED | 1.27,78 | ||
10 | Julia WILMS | LC1 | NED | 1.47,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yvonne NAUTA | LSA | NED | 2.00,84 | SB | |
2 | Jorien VOORHUIS | L30 | NED | 2.03,15 | SB | |
3 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 2.10,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Joy BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 2.14,18 | SB | |
5 | Remi MEERINGA | LN2 | NED | 2.15,60 | SB | |
6 | Lotte van DIJK | LB2 | NED | 2.26,68 | SB | |
7 | Eva GROENENDIJK (1998) | LB2 | NED | 2.32,51 | SB | |
8 | Chimene SMITS | LC2 | NED | 2.38,11 | SB | |
9 | Ceri RIDDERING | LC1 | NED | 2.38,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Maike GROOTENHAAR | LB2 | NED | 2.40,08 | SB | |
11 | Chonticha HEUVEL | LC2 | NED | 2.40,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Susan van de HOEF | LB2 | NED | 2.42,55 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien KEULSTRA | LN2 | NED | 4.20,67 | SB | |
2 | Ineke DEDDEN | LN2 | NED | 4.22,15 | SB | |
3 | Stephanie BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.22,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women 11 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rixt MEIJER | L30 | NED | 7.12,17 | SB | |
2 | Imke VORMEER | LSA | NED | 7.19,89 | SB | |
3 | Jade van der MOLEN | LN1 | NED | 7.20,66 | PR SB | |
4 | Iris van der STELT | LN3 | NED | 7.35,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 12 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandra CREEMERS | LN2 | NED | 43,37 | SB | |
2 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 43,79 | SB | |
3 | Joy BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 43,88 | ||
4 | Remi MEERINGA | LN2 | NED | 45,65 | ||
5 | Emma KANT | LC1 | NED | 46,57 | SB | |
6 | Estelle de JONG | LC2 | NED | 46,58 | SB | |
7 | Romy de JONG | LC1 | NED | 47,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leandra CREEMERS | LN2 | NED | 1.27,59 | SB | |
2 | Remi MEERINGA | LN2 | NED | 1.28,72 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma KANT | LC1 | NED | 2.26,03 | SB | |
2 | Estelle de JONG | LC2 | NED | 2.27,87 | SB | |
3 | Romy de JONG | LC1 | NED | 2.34,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LB2 | NED | 4.40,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Joy BEUNE | LB1 | NED | 4.45,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names