Sprint Championships - Skoblikova Sports School
Chelyabinsk 30 November - 1 December 2013 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 30 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaj SERGEEV (1994) | MA2 | IAR | 36,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MN2 | IAR | 37,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij SERGEEV (1993) | MN2 | IAR | 37,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Anton BOGDANOV (1997) | MSA | IAR | 37,88 | SB | |
5 | Ivan BEZHENAREV | MN4 | IAR | 38,30 | SB | |
6 | Timofej MATVEEV (1994) | MN1 | IAR | 38,38 | ||
7 | Maksim BURYGIN | MN2 | IAR | 38,40 | ||
8 | Valerij KONYSHEV | MSA | IAR | 38,43 | ||
9 | Timur IZMAJLOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,74 | SB | |
10 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) | MN2 | IAR | 39,53 | SB | |
11 | Leonid SAPEGIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita VAKHUTIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Anton DOLGODVOROV | MN2 | IAR | 40,21 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | 40,30 | SB | |
15 | Andrej PAVLYUK | MB1 | IAR | 40,46 | ||
16 | Andrej SKVORCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,68 | ||
17 | Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) | MB2 | IAR | 40,93 | ||
18 | Stanislav MARTYNYUK | MB2 | IAR | 41,06 | ||
19 | Klim SHEVERDIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,39 | ||
20 | Andrej MAKHALOV | MA2 | IAR | 41,61 | SB | |
21 | Viktor PUDOVIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
22 | Roman KARIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,40 | ||
23 | Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) | MA2 | IAR | 42,82 | ||
24 | Leonid ZHEREBCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,85 | PR SB | |
25 | Nikita BAZYUK | MC1 | IAR | 44,77 | ||
26 | Andrej DENEZHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,99 | PR SB | |
27 | Kirill DRYAGIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,17 | ||
28 | Ivan ZINOVEV | MC2 | IAR | 45,21 | ||
29 | Danil GALANIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
30 | Nikita AVERYANOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 45,96 | ||
31 | Aleksej YAKOVCHIK | MB1 | IAR | 46,73 | ||
31 | Danil ILALOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,73 | ||
33 | Lev GUSHHIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
33 | Pavel GALKIN (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 47,00 | ||
35 | Andrej SHISHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,72 | ||
36 | Roman KONEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,86 | PR SB | |
37 | Artem KUZMINYKH | MB1 | IAR | 48,37 | PR SB | |
38 | Aleksej IZOSIMOV | M? | IAR | 49,45 | ||
39 | Kirill RASCHEKTAEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,31 | PR SB | |
40 | Nikita PETRUSHKIN | M? | IAR | 50,49 | PR SB | |
41 | Artem SAMOJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,00 | ||
42 | Yurij MANTEL | MC1 | IAR | 52,20 | ||
DNS | Fedor BARMIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names