Winter Spartakiada
Chelyabinsk 18 - 19 March 2014 Source: um74.ru
3000m Women 19 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LC2 | IAR | 4.36,51 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina SAPRYKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.41,76 | ||
3 | Polina BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 4.42,38 | ||
4 | Zhanna BUCZKO | LC2 | IAR | 4.44,20 | PR SB | |
5 | Liliya AFANASEVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 4.50,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.51,39 | ||
7 | Mariya KOZLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.52,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristina SILAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.52,61 | ||
9 | Olga MARAKULINA | LC1 | IAR | 4.54,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LC2 | IAR | 4.54,12 | ||
11 | Vladislava CZUCZKIRIDZE | LC2 | IAR | 4.55,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Svetlana FEDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 4.56,91 | ||
13 | Polina ALTYNBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.57,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Alena NAGORNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.01,21 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina SHABALKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.01,63 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasia KORKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.03,15 | ||
17 | Anastasiya RUBAN | LC1 | IAR | 5.04,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.10,37(8) | ||
19 | Darya PROKOPENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.10,37(9) | PR SB | |
20 | Irina BALANDINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.11,77 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.17,96 | PR SB | |
22 | Anna STUPAR | LC2 | IAR | 5.19,59 | PR SB | |
23 | Renata SHAGIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,82 | PR SB | |
24 | Ekaterina PISARENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.21,85 | PR SB | |
25 | Mariya TARASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.22,10 | ||
26 | Snezhana USHAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,98 | PR SB | |
27 | Mariya GRISHAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.25,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Angelina SHUMEJKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.27,09 | PR SB | |
29 | Evgeniya KONYAKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.27,91 | PR SB | |
30 | Darya SOKOLIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.32,77 | PR SB | |
31 | Alina ZOLOTAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.33,68 | PR SB | |
32 | Viktoriya EMELYANOVA (1999) | LC1 | IAR | 5.36,43 | PR SB | |
33 | Angelina SOKOLNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.36,53 | PR SB | |
34 | Vladislava KRASICHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.37,05 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 5.44,13 | ||
36 | Anastasiya ALEKSEJKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.44,31 | PR SB | |
37 | Alina FROLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.48,26 | PR SB | |
38 | Margarita TRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.55,08 | PR SB | |
39 | Liana DUTKINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.59,36 | PR SB | |
40 | Diana KLESHHEVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.01,24 | PR SB | |
41 | Svetlana GOLOVANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.02,10 | SB | |
42 | Elizaveta ANDRONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.09,76 | ||
43 | Svetlana KOVALENKO | LC1 | IAR | 6.50,06 | ||
DNF | Irina ZAVYALOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Anastasiya MALKINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandra ZOLOTAREVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names