2014 High School / Middle School Competition
Seoul (KOR) 13 - 14 March 2014 Source: www.sskating.com
500m Women - High School 13 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HWANG Da-Som 황다솜 | LB1 | KOR | 40,35 | PR SB | |
2 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LC2 | KOR | 40,41 | PR SB | |
3 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LB1 | KOR | 40,54 | PR SB | |
4 | NO Ka-Yeong | LB2 | KOR | 42,06 | ||
5 | KIM Min-Hwa | LA1 | KOR | 43,26 | ||
6 | HONG Ha-Eun | LA1 | KOR | 44,69 | ||
DQ | YOON So-Yeong | LB1 | KOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - High School 13 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LB2 | KOR | 4.24,86 | ||
2 | KIM Ha-Eun 김하은 | LB1 | KOR | 4.31,17 | ||
3 | KANG Hyo-Jin | LA1 | KOR | 4.40,96 | PR SB | |
4 | HWANG Hye-Jeong | LB2 | KOR | 5.03,01 | SB | |
5 | MOON Seon-Yeong | LA1 | KOR | 5.24,66 | ||
WDR | HONG Ha-Eun | LA1 | KOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Middle School 13 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 | LC1 | KOR | 40,50 | ||
2 | PARK Soo-Jin 박수진 | LC2 | KOR | 41,42 | ||
3 | LIM Lee-Seul | LC1 | KOR | 42,78 | PR SB | |
4 | SEO Chae-Hyeon | LC1 | KOR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
5 | SHIN Yoo-Jeong | LC1 | KOR | 43,80 | ||
6 | HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 | LYA | KOR | 44,93 | ||
7 | PARK Eun-Hye | LC2 | KOR | 45,30 | ||
8 | LEE See-Eun (1999) | LC1 | KOR | 45,63 | PR SB | |
9 | JANG Seo-Eun | LYA | KOR | 46,13 | PR SB | |
10 | HAN Ko-Eun | LYA | KOR | 48,35 | ||
11 | CHOI Hwa-Yeong | LYB | KOR | 48,61 | PR SB | |
12 | NO Yoon-Seon | LC1 | KOR | 53,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Middle School 13 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LC2 | KOR | 4.36,09 | SB | |
2 | LEE Min-Ji 이민지 | LYA | KOR | 4.56,27 | SB | |
3 | NO Yoo-Jin | LC1 | KOR | 5.00,38 | ||
4 | LEE Soo-Jin | LC1 | KOR | 5.06,94 | ||
5 | YOO Jeong-In | LYA | KOR | 5.13,61 | ||
WDR | KIM Yoo-Na | LYA | KOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - High School 14 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UM Chae-Lin 엄채린 | LC2 | KOR | 1.22,90 | PR SB | |
2 | HWANG Da-Som 황다솜 | LB1 | KOR | 1.23,33 | ||
3 | JANG Soo-Jee (1997) | LB2 | KOR | 1.23,90 | PR SB | |
4 | MUN Han-Nah 문한나 | LB1 | KOR | 1.23,97 | ||
5 | KANG Hyo-Jin | LA1 | KOR | 1.24,61 | PR SB | |
6 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LC2 | KOR | 1.24,89 | ||
7 | NO Ka-Yeong | LB2 | KOR | 1.25,61 | ||
8 | YOON So-Yeong | LB1 | KOR | 1.29,02 | ||
WDR | PARK Jee-Weon (1998) 박지원 | LB1 | KOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - High School 14 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LC2 | KOR | 2.06,09 | PR SB | |
2 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LB2 | KOR | 2.07,15 | ||
3 | UM Chae-Lin 엄채린 | LC2 | KOR | 2.07,88 | ||
4 | JANG Soo-Jee (1997) | LB2 | KOR | 2.08,10 | ||
5 | KIM Min-Hwa | LA1 | KOR | 2.16,72 | ||
6 | HWANG Hye-Jeong | LB2 | KOR | 2.19,49 | SB | |
7 | PARK Jee-Weon (1998) 박지원 | LB1 | KOR | 2.20,85 | ||
DQ | KIM Ha-Eun 김하은 | LB1 | KOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Middle School 14 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 | LC1 | KOR | 1.22,90 | ||
2 | SEO Chae-Hyeon | LC1 | KOR | 1.26,14 | PR SB | |
3 | PARK Soo-Jin 박수진 | LC2 | KOR | 1.26,78 | ||
4 | LIM Lee-Seul | LC1 | KOR | 1.28,05 | ||
5 | SHIN Yoo-Jeong | LC1 | KOR | 1.28,31 | ||
6 | HONG Eun-Gyul 홍은결 | LYA | KOR | 1.31,10 | ||
7 | CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 | LYA | KOR | 1.33,34 | PR SB | |
8 | PARK Eun-Hye | LC2 | KOR | 1.34,66 | ||
9 | JANG Seo-Eun | LYA | KOR | 1.37,25 | PR SB | |
10 | YOO Jeong-In | LYA | KOR | 1.39,46 | PR SB | |
11 | HAN Ko-Eun | LYA | KOR | 1.41,12 | ||
WDR | LIM Dan-Hee 임단희 | LC1 | KOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Middle School 14 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Min-Sun 김민선 | LC2 | KOR | 2.09,75 | ||
2 | LIM Dan-Hee 임단희 | LC1 | KOR | 2.18,44 | ||
3 | LEE Soo-Jin | LC1 | KOR | 2.23,32(2) | ||
4 | NO Yoo-Jin | LC1 | KOR | 2.23,32(5) | ||
5 | LEE Min-Ji 이민지 | LYA | KOR | 2.23,60 | SB | |
6 | CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 | LYA | KOR | 2.25,23 | ||
7 | LEE See-Eun (1999) | LC1 | KOR | 2.33,30 | PR SB | |
8 | CHOI Hwa-Yeong | LYB | KOR | 2.35,20 | PR SB | |
WDR | KIM Yoo-Na | LYA | KOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names