Kazakhstan - Junior B/C/D Championships 2014
Astana (KAZ) 14 - 15 March 2014 Source: skating.kz
500m Women - Junior B 14 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LB2 | KAZ | 42,56 | ||
2 | Svetlana BAUBAKOVA Светлана Баубакова | LB2 | KAZ | 44,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LB1 | KAZ | 44,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra PRIMAK Александра Примак | LB1 | KAZ | 44,25 | PR SB | |
5 | Elina ERMAKOVA Элина Ермакова | LB1 | KAZ | 45,48 | ||
6 | Aida ORLOVA Аида Орлова | LB1 | KAZ | 45,68 | ||
7 | Olga KULTYSHEVA Ольга Култышева | LB1 | KAZ | 46,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Alena CHERNYSHEVA Алена Чернышева | LB1 | KAZ | 49,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 14 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LB2 | KAZ | 2.13,91 | ||
2 | Svetlana BAUBAKOVA Светлана Баубакова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.18,67 | ||
3 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.19,49 | ||
4 | Aleksandra PRIMAK Александра Примак | LB1 | KAZ | 2.20,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga KULTYSHEVA Ольга Култышева | LB1 | KAZ | 2.22,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Aida ORLOVA Аида Орлова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.23,16 | ||
7 | Elina ERMAKOVA Элина Ермакова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.25,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Alena CHERNYSHEVA Алена Чернышева | LB1 | KAZ | 2.32,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 14 March 2014
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 14 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda SIDELNIK | LC2 | KAZ | 2.18,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Svetlana BABICH Светлана Бабич | LC2 | KAZ | 2.19,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Zhanna AKULENKO Жанна Акуленко | LC2 | KAZ | 2.20,10 | ||
4 | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LC2 | KAZ | 2.21,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina VAAK Ирина Ваак | LC2 | KAZ | 2.22,71 | ||
6 | Malika MARKANOVA Малика Марканова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.24,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina IVANECZ Екатерина Иванец | LC2 | KAZ | 2.26,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1999) Татьяна Родионова | LC1 | KAZ | 2.29,37 | ||
9 | Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка | LC1 | KAZ | 2.31,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Zulfiya BELYAEVA Зульфия Беляева | LC2 | KAZ | 2.33,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LC1 | KAZ | 2.34,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Olga MESHKOVA Ольга Мешкова | LC1 | KAZ | 2.37,33 | PR SB | |
13 | Yana KHOKHLOVA Яна Хохлова | LC1 | KAZ | 2.37,70 | ||
14 | Angelina PEREZHOGINA Ангелина Пережогина | LC1 | KAZ | 2.40,06 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya TKACHENKO Юлия Ткаченко | LC2 | KAZ | 2.44,00 | PR SB | |
16 | Deniza MIFTAKOVA Дениза Мифтахова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.48,09 | ||
WDR | Valeriya TIKHOVA Валерия Тихова | LC2 | KAZ | WDR | ||
WDR | Marina PERMYAKOVA Марина Пермякова | LC2 | KAZ | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 14 March 2014
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 14 March 2014
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 15 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LB2 | KAZ | 1.26,39 | ||
2 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.29,27 | ||
3 | Aleksandra PRIMAK Александра Примак | LB1 | KAZ | 1.29,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Svetlana BAUBAKOVA Светлана Баубакова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.32,31 | ||
5 | Olga KULTYSHEVA Ольга Култышева | LB1 | KAZ | 1.33,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Elina ERMAKOVA Элина Ермакова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.33,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Aida ORLOVA Аида Орлова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.33,50 | ||
8 | Alena CHERNYSHEVA Алена Чернышева | LB1 | KAZ | 1.41,38 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 15 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LB2 | KAZ | 4.47,64 | ||
2 | Svetlana BAUBAKOVA Светлана Баубакова | LB2 | KAZ | 4.51,72 | ||
3 | Aida ORLOVA Аида Орлова | LB1 | KAZ | 4.59,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.00,33 | ||
5 | Olga KULTYSHEVA Ольга Култышева | LB1 | KAZ | 5.01,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandra PRIMAK Александра Примак | LB1 | KAZ | 5.02,46 | ||
7 | Alena CHERNYSHEVA Алена Чернышева | LB1 | KAZ | 5.16,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Elina ERMAKOVA Элина Ермакова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.26,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 15 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhanna AKULENKO Жанна Акуленко | LC2 | KAZ | 1.28,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Svetlana BABICH Светлана Бабич | LC2 | KAZ | 1.30,21 | SB | |
3 | Nadezhda SIDELNIK | LC2 | KAZ | 1.30,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Irina VAAK Ирина Ваак | LC2 | KAZ | 1.31,73 | ||
5 | Malika MARKANOVA Малика Марканова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.32,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina IVANECZ Екатерина Иванец | LC2 | KAZ | 1.33,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1999) Татьяна Родионова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.34,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Valeriya TIKHOVA Валерия Тихова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.35,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка | LC1 | KAZ | 1.36,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LC1 | KAZ | 1.36,27 | PR SB | |
11 | Olga MESHKOVA Ольга Мешкова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.39,60 | SB | |
12 | Zulfiya BELYAEVA Зульфия Беляева | LC2 | KAZ | 1.39,71 | PR SB | |
13 | Angelina PEREZHOGINA Ангелина Пережогина | LC1 | KAZ | 1.40,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Yuliya TKACHENKO Юлия Ткаченко | LC2 | KAZ | 1.48,71 | ||
15 | Deniza MIFTAKOVA Дениза Мифтахова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.49,57 | ||
16 | Yana KHOKHLOVA Яна Хохлова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.51,00 | ||
DQ | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LC2 | KAZ | DQ | ||
WDR | Diana KARPOVA Диана Карпова | LC1 | KAZ | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 15 March 2014
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 15 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya BELAN Евгения Белан | LYA | KAZ | 1.33,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (2000) Елизавета Кузнецова | LYA | KAZ | 1.34,83 | ||
3 | Ekaterina NIKITINA (2000) Екатерина Никитина | LYA | KAZ | 1.39,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Anzhela ZHELEZNOVA Анжела Железнова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.39,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LYA | KAZ | 1.39,59 | ||
6 | Ekaterina MYSHAKO Екатерина Мышако | LYA | KAZ | 1.43,54 | ||
7 | Botagoz MARKANOVA Ботагоз Марканова | LYB | KAZ | 1.45,10 | PR SB | |
8 | Margarita ARTEMEVA (2001) Маргарита Артемьева | LYB | KAZ | 1.45,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Alua DZHANSEITOVA Алуа Джансеитова | L? | KAZ | 1.46,22 | ||
10 | Violetta VIZAVER Виолетта Визавер | LYA | KAZ | 1.48,59 | ||
11 | Ulyana BOJCZOVA Ульяна Бойцова | LYA | KAZ | 1.49,09 | ||
12 | Valeriya BOSH | LYB | KAZ | 1.49,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names