Clubkampioenschap AIJC
Alkmaar (NED) 8 March 2014 Source: www.alkmaarscheijsclub.nl
500m Women 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa JANSEN | LC2 | NED | 43,44 | ||
2 | Stella MUTHERT | LB1 | NED | 43,96 | ||
3 | Tamara GROOT | LN4 | NED | 44,18 | ||
4 | Suzanne KLOUS | LC2 | NED | 46,24 | ||
5 | Maura van der MOLEN | LN3 | NED | 46,47 | ||
6 | Ilse SCHREURS | LC1 | NED | 46,50 | ||
7 | Amber ENTIUS | LB1 | NED | 46,54 | ||
8 | Batsheva ADMIRAAL | LB1 | NED | 46,98 | ||
9 | Tess HENSELMANS | LB1 | NED | 47,04 | ||
10 | Dana DRIESEN | LC2 | NED | 47,57 | ||
11 | Daniƫlle ZANDIJK | LN1 | NED | 47,65 | ||
12 | Bente GOOIJER | LC2 | NED | 47,70 | ||
13 | Anne den UIL | LN4 | NED | 47,99 | ||
14 | Isa MERKUUR | LC1 | NED | 48,10 | ||
15 | Sherine ZWAGA | LA1 | NED | 48,67 | SB | |
16 | Noa OBER | LC2 | NED | 48,69 | ||
17 | Whitney STEMAN | LA1 | NED | 48,79 | SB | |
18 | Maartje BLOM | LB1 | NED | 48,95 | ||
19 | Laura Lois DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 49,12 | ||
20 | Sascha STOOP | LB1 | NED | 49,68 | ||
21 | Marit van der VELDE | LC1 | NED | 51,47 | ||
22 | Jenti LOF | LB1 | NED | 51,66 | ||
23 | Daisy KOLK | LN1 | NED | 51,69 | SB | |
24 | Kim de NIET | LC2 | NED | 52,35 | PR SB | |
25 | Marlies VISSER | LN2 | NED | 52,86 | ||
26 | Michelle NAT | LC1 | NED | 58,25 | SB | |
27 | Zara ZAALBERG | LB1 | NED | 1.09,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isa JANSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.30,63 | ||
2 | Suzanne KLOUS | LC2 | NED | 1.32,22 | ||
3 | Dana DRIESEN | LC2 | NED | 1.35,42 | ||
4 | Bente GOOIJER | LC2 | NED | 1.36,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Isa MERKUUR | LC1 | NED | 1.37,19 | ||
6 | Noa OBER | LC2 | NED | 1.42,71 | ||
7 | Kim de NIET | LC2 | NED | 1.47,41 | SB | |
8 | Ilse SCHREURS | LC1 | NED | 1.49,12 | ||
9 | Marit van der VELDE | LC1 | NED | 1.50,53 | ||
10 | Michelle NAT | LC1 | NED | 2.01,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara GROOT | LN4 | NED | 2.12,08 | SB | |
2 | Stella MUTHERT | LB1 | NED | 2.21,10 | ||
3 | Tess HENSELMANS | LB1 | NED | 2.23,48 | SB | |
4 | Amber ENTIUS | LB1 | NED | 2.24,23 | ||
5 | Batsheva ADMIRAAL | LB1 | NED | 2.26,92 | ||
6 | Maura van der MOLEN | LN3 | NED | 2.28,02 | SB | |
7 | Anne den UIL | LN4 | NED | 2.28,21 | ||
8 | Laura Lois DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 2.31,93 | ||
9 | Sascha STOOP | LB1 | NED | 2.32,05 | ||
10 | Sherine ZWAGA | LA1 | NED | 2.33,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Whitney STEMAN | LA1 | NED | 2.35,09 | SB | |
12 | Daniƫlle ZANDIJK | LN1 | NED | 2.38,54 | SB | |
13 | Zara ZAALBERG | LB1 | NED | 2.39,15 | SB | |
14 | Marlies VISSER | LN2 | NED | 2.43,14 | SB | |
15 | Maartje BLOM | LB1 | NED | 2.49,27 | ||
16 | Daisy KOLK | LN1 | NED | 2.49,86 | SB | |
17 | Jenti LOF | LB1 | NED | 2.55,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names