Saisonabschluss
Erfurt (GER) 8 March 2014 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas MULSOW | MC2 | GER | 41,52 | ||
2 | Philip BORONIEC | MB2 | GER | 42,80 | SB | |
3 | Christian KRAKVIN | MC1 | GER | 46,62 | ||
4 | Tom KAUFHOLD | MB1 | GER | 46,88 | ||
5 | Jan Martin MENDE | MC1 | GER | 47,81 | ||
6 | Niklas MAERZ | MYB | GER | 50,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Max MEINIG | MYB | GER | 52,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Heinrich EISLEB | MYB | GER | 53,35 | ||
9 | Paul MÖLLER | MYA | GER | 55,61 | ||
10 | Niklas Torben SCHÖNFELD | MYE | GER | 1.07,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Henning POY | MYF | GER | 1.09,84 | PR SB | |
12 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MYF | GER | 1.11,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Nils FISCHER | MYE | GER | 1.15,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Arvid HEINZE | MYE | GER | 1.16,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans KRUGENBERG | MB2 | GER | 41,64 | ||
2 | Philip BORONIEC | MB2 | GER | 42,44 | SB | |
3 | Paul PASSEK | MA1 | GER | 42,56 | SB | |
4 | Anton SCANDOLO | MYA | GER | 47,85 | ||
5 | Kevin WILDE | MYB | GER | 50,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Niclas RÖSEL | MYA | GER | 53,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Lukas ARNOLD | MYC | GER | 56,20 | ||
8 | Niklas SKLAREK | MYC | GER | 59,66 | ||
9 | Yannik NAUMANN | MYB | GER | 1.01,25 | PR SB | |
10 | Gustaf SCHULZ | MYD | GER | 1.11,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian HAAKE | MC1 | GER | 1.29,23 | ||
2 | Tom KAUFHOLD | MB1 | GER | 1.35,62 | ||
3 | Sebastian SCHRAMM | MC2 | GER | 1.36,37 | ||
4 | Jan Martin MENDE | MC1 | GER | 1.36,79 | ||
5 | Christian KRAKVIN | MC1 | GER | 1.38,79 | ||
6 | Niklas MAERZ | MYB | GER | 1.49,27 | ||
7 | Max MEINIG | MYB | GER | 1.49,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Yannick EHRKE | MYB | GER | 2.03,14 | ||
DNS | Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER | MYC | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim HERTEL | MC2 | GER | 2.15,62 | ||
2 | Yannick RUDOLPH | MYB | GER | 2.43,68 | ||
DQ | Jonas LUNZE | MC1 | GER | DQ |
3000m Men 8 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian RÜBERG | MC2 | GER | 4.43,64 | ||
2 | Alexander HOLZKNECHT | MC1 | GER | 4.58,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names