Winter Sports Festival
Vologda 1 - 2 March 2014 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MN1 | IAR | 41,10 | ||
2 | Yaroslav LOPATIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,55 | SB | |
3 | Aleksej KIZIN | MN2 | IAR | 41,81 | SB | |
4 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MN2 | IAR | 42,12 | SB | |
5 | Petr ERMOLIN | MSA | IAR | 42,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Dmitrij MEDVEDEV | MSA | IAR | 42,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 43,61 | SB | |
8 | Andrej PLATOV | MA2 | IAR | 44,79 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij FEDOROV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | 46,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 42,48 | ||
2 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | MSA | IAR | 42,81 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr BAZHENOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 46,46 | ||
4 | Andrej EZICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 47,43 | SB | |
5 | Pavel YAKUSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 48,04 | ||
6 | Daniil SHAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,91 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MN2 | IAR | 1.23,55 | ||
2 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.23,92 | ||
3 | Aleksej KIZIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.26,45 | SB | |
4 | Yaroslav LOPATIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,63 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij MEDVEDEV | MSA | IAR | 1.29,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Petr ERMOLIN | MSA | IAR | 1.29,28 | PR SB | |
7 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.30,75 | SB | |
8 | Andrej PLATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.37,81 | SB | |
9 | Arsenij FEDOROV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | 1.44,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,68 | SB | |
2 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.33,96 | ||
3 | Aleksandr BAZHENOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,55 | ||
4 | Pavel YAKUSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,16 | ||
5 | Andrej EZICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.41,99 | SB | |
6 | Daniil SHAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,86 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MN1 | IAR | 41,54 | ||
2 | Aleksej KIZIN | MN2 | IAR | 42,11 | ||
3 | Yaroslav LOPATIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,22 | ||
4 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MN2 | IAR | 42,69 | ||
5 | Petr ERMOLIN | MSA | IAR | 43,15 | ||
6 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 43,75 | ||
7 | Andrej PLATOV | MA2 | IAR | 46,66 | ||
8 | Arsenij FEDOROV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | 47,14 | ||
DNF | Dmitrij MEDVEDEV | MSA | IAR | DNF |
500m Men 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | MSA | IAR | 42,55 | SB | |
2 | Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 42,99 | ||
3 | Denis MORZHEV | MSA | IAR | 43,92 | ||
4 | Igor DUNAEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,38 | ||
5 | Gleb DUBININ | MYA | IAR | 45,29 | ||
6 | Aleksandr BAZHENOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 46,79 | ||
7 | Vitalij NEKLYUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,50 | ||
8 | Maksim BARANOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,39 | ||
9 | Vladislav ZADORIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,46 | ||
10 | Maksim BAKHVALOV | MYA | IAR | 48,71 | ||
11 | Pavel YAKUSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 49,61 | ||
12 | Aleksej KHOKHOLEV | MYA | IAR | 49,73 | ||
13 | Daniil SHAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,97 | ||
14 | Denis NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,48 | ||
15 | Anton GALKIN | MYA | IAR | 56,18 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.25,45 | ||
2 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MN2 | IAR | 1.25,81 | ||
3 | Aleksej KIZIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.29,19 | ||
4 | Yaroslav LOPATIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,91 | ||
5 | Petr ERMOLIN | MSA | IAR | 1.31,51 | ||
6 | Dmitrij MEDVEDEV | MSA | IAR | 1.32,46 | ||
7 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.33,30 | ||
8 | Andrej PLATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.39,45 | ||
9 | Arsenij FEDOROV (1996) | MA1 | IAR | 1.50,25 |
1000m Men 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,91 | ||
2 | Igor DUNAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.35,43 | ||
3 | Gleb DUBININ | MYA | IAR | 1.37,92 | ||
4 | Eduard SMYSHLYAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.38,56 | ||
5 | Maksim BARANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,16 | ||
6 | Aleksandr BAZHENOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,41 | ||
7 | Vladislav ZADORIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,45 | ||
8 | Vitalij NEKLYUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,47 | ||
9 | Maksim BAKHVALOV | MYA | IAR | 1.47,51 | ||
10 | Denis NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,41 | ||
11 | Anton GALKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.02,81 |
Native Language Names