ISU Junior World Cup Final
Bjugn (NOR) 1 - 2 March 2014 Source: bjugn2014.bosk.no
500m Women 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA1 | AUT | 39,51 | TR | |
2 | Bente van den BERGE | LA2 | NED | 40,47 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LB2 | IAR | 40,53 | ||
4 | Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 | LB1 | JPN | 40,74 | ||
5 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LB2 | CHN | 40,75 | SB | |
6 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LC2 | CHN | 40,92 | ||
7 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 41,01 | ||
8 | Mariya SIZOVA Мария Сизова | LA2 | KAZ | 41,15 | ||
9 | Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова | LA1 | KAZ | 41,20(1) | ||
10 | Miki FUJIMORI | LB2 | JPN | 41,20(6) | ||
11 | Sanneke de NEELING | LA1 | NED | 41,42 | ||
12 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,56 | ||
13 | TANG Wen | LA1 | CHN | 41,63 | ||
14 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 41,65 | ||
15 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 41,69 | ||
16 | Jade van der MOLEN | LA2 | NED | 41,76 | ||
17 | Elena ERANINA | LA2 | IAR | 42,29 | ||
18 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 42,36 | ||
19 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 42,74 | ||
20 | Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LA1 | KAZ | 43,20 |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WIJFJE | LA1 | NED | 2.02,59 | TR | |
2 | Antoinette de JONG | LA2 | NED | 2.03,83 | ||
3 | Sanneke de NEELING | LA1 | NED | 2.05,21 | ||
4 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.06,97 | ||
5 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 2.08,55 | ||
6 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LB2 | JPN | 2.08,60 | ||
7 | Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 | LA1 | JPN | 2.09,12 | ||
8 | Mariya SIZOVA Мария Сизова | LA2 | KAZ | 2.09,19 | ||
9 | Natsumi TAKAYAMA | LA2 | JPN | 2.09,26 | ||
10 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LB1 | CHN | 2.09,42 | ||
11 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 2.09,93 | ||
12 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LA2 | POL | 2.09,97 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LA1 | POL | 2.10,09 | ||
14 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 2.10,98 | ||
15 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.11,71 | ||
16 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LA2 | POL | 2.11,73 | ||
17 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 2.11,80 | ||
18 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 2.13,42 | ||
19 | Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова | LA1 | KAZ | 2.14,29 | ||
20 | WU Shuangshuang 吴双双 | LA1 | CHN | 2.14,48 | ||
21 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LB1 | CZE | 2.14,56 | ||
22 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LA1 | DEN | 2.14,57 | ||
23 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.14,66 | ||
24 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LB2 | KAZ | 2.14,84 | ||
25 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LB2 | CHN | 2.15,79 | ||
DNS | Viola FEICHTNER | LC2 | AUT | DNS |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WIJFJE | LA1 | NED | 1.19,92 | TR | |
2 | Antoinette de JONG | LA2 | NED | 1.20,09 | ||
3 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA1 | AUT | 1.20,80 | ||
4 | Sanneke de NEELING | LA1 | NED | 1.21,73 | ||
5 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LC2 | CHN | 1.21,97 | ||
6 | Miki FUJIMORI | LB2 | JPN | 1.22,96 | ||
7 | Mariya SIZOVA Мария Сизова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.23,29 | ||
8 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,37 | ||
9 | Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 | LB1 | JPN | 1.23,39 | ||
10 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LB1 | CHN | 1.23,54 | ||
11 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,89 | ||
12 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LA1 | POL | 1.24,01 | ||
13 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 1.24,06 | ||
14 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 1.24,13 | ||
15 | Natsumi TAKAYAMA | LA2 | JPN | 1.24,29 | ||
16 | Marina SALNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,35 | ||
17 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,26 | ||
18 | Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.25,31 | ||
19 | TANG Wen | LA1 | CHN | 1.25,43 | ||
20 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LB2 | KAZ | 1.27,23 | ||
21 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.27,60 | ||
22 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LB1 | CZE | 1.29,68 |
TR - Track Record
3000m Women 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa WIJFJE | LA1 | NED | 4.17,61 | TR | |
2 | Antoinette de JONG | LA2 | NED | 4.17,88 | ||
3 | Jade van der MOLEN | LA2 | NED | 4.23,68 | ||
4 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.25,50 | ||
5 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 4.29,04 | ||
6 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.29,76 | ||
7 | Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 | LA1 | JPN | 4.29,84 | ||
8 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.29,88 | ||
9 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 4.31,12 | ||
10 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LB2 | JPN | 4.32,15 | ||
11 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LB1 | CHN | 4.34,00 | ||
12 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LA2 | POL | 4.36,20 | ||
13 | Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LA2 | POL | 4.38,18 | SB | |
14 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 4.38,81 | ||
15 | Natsumi TAKAYAMA | LA2 | JPN | 4.39,44 | ||
16 | Viola FEICHTNER | LC2 | AUT | 4.39,84 | ||
17 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 4.43,03 | ||
18 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LA1 | DEN | 4.44,79 | NRJ PR SB | |
19 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LB1 | CZE | 4.48,61 | ||
20 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LB2 | CHN | 4.51,27 | ||
21 | Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 4.52,55 | ||
22 | WU Shuangshuang 吴双双 | LA1 | CHN | 4.53,37 | ||
DNS | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LA1 | POL | DNS |
NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names