ISU Junior World Cup Final
Bjugn (NOR) 1 - 2 March 2014 Source: bjugn2014.bosk.no
500m Men 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dai Dai N'TAB | MA2 | NED | 36,98 | ||
2 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA2 | POL | 37,10 | ||
3 | Armin HAGER | MA2 | AUT | 37,17 | ||
4 | Taro KONDO 近藤 太郎 | MA2 | JPN | 37,20(1) | SB | |
5 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MA2 | NOR | 37,20(4) | ||
6 | Arvin WIJSMAN | MA2 | NED | 37,41 | ||
7 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MB2 | IAR | 37,48 | ||
8 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,55 | ||
9 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MB2 | IAB | 37,60 | ||
10 | Joel DUFTER | MA2 | GER | 37,72 | ||
11 | Thijs ROOZEN | MA2 | NED | 37,73 | ||
12 | Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MB2 | KAZ | 37,95 | ||
13 | ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 | MB2 | CHN | 37,98 | ||
14 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MB2 | NOR | 38,02 | ||
15 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MB2 | KAZ | 38,10 | ||
16 | Sander SØNDRÅL | MA2 | NOR | 38,19 | ||
17 | Danila BOBYR | MA1 | IAR | 38,46 | ||
18 | ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 | MB2 | CHN | 38,47 | ||
19 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAB | 38,58 | ||
20 | Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин | MA1 | KAZ | 38,63 | ||
DQ | Takuya GOTO | MA2 | JPN | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 1 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taro KONDO 近藤 太郎 | MA2 | JPN | 1.52,76 | ||
2 | Arvin WIJSMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.53,08 | ||
3 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MA2 | JPN | 1.53,10 | ||
4 | Patrick ROEST | MA1 | NED | 1.53,13 | ||
5 | LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 | MA2 | CHN | 1.53,33 | ||
6 | Armin HAGER | MA2 | AUT | 1.53,93 | ||
7 | ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 | MB2 | CHN | 1.54,69 | ||
8 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MA1 | JPN | 1.54,92 | ||
9 | Willem HOOLWERF (1994) | MA2 | NED | 1.54,99 | ||
10 | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.55,05 | ||
11 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,53 | ||
12 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MA2 | DEN | 1.55,89 | ||
13 | Joel DUFTER | MA2 | GER | 1.56,05 | ||
14 | ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 | MB2 | CHN | 1.56,24 | ||
15 | Danila BOBYR | MA1 | IAR | 1.56,70 | ||
16 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.57,32 | ||
17 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MA2 | NOR | 1.57,51 | ||
18 | Pedro BECKERT | MA1 | GER | 1.58,06 | ||
19 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MA2 | NOR | 1.59,18 | ||
DNF | Manuel GRAS | MA2 | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Viktor Hald THORUP | MA2 | DEN | DNF |
1000m Men 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joel DUFTER | MA2 | GER | 1.13,01 | ||
2 | Arvin WIJSMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.13,03 | ||
3 | Taro KONDO 近藤 太郎 | MA2 | JPN | 1.13,39 | ||
4 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.13,54 | SB | |
5 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,60 | ||
6 | Armin HAGER | MA2 | AUT | 1.13,63 | ||
7 | Thijs ROOZEN | MA2 | NED | 1.14,15 | ||
8 | Takuya GOTO | MA2 | JPN | 1.14,21 | ||
9 | LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 | MA2 | CHN | 1.14,58 | ||
10 | ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,98 | ||
11 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MB2 | KAZ | 1.15,21 | ||
12 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,43 | ||
13 | ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 | MB2 | CHN | 1.16,03 | ||
14 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MB2 | IAB | 1.16,36 | ||
15 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MB2 | NOR | 1.16,68 | ||
16 | Sander SØNDRÅL | MA2 | NOR | 1.17,05 | ||
17 | Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин | MA1 | KAZ | 1.17,49 | ||
18 | Erik WETTERDAL | MA2 | SWE | 1.18,78 | ||
DNS | Dai Dai N'TAB | MA2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 2 March 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick ROEST | MA1 | NED | 3.54,20 | SB | |
2 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MA1 | SWE | 3.56,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Willem HOOLWERF (1994) | MA2 | NED | 3.58,17 | ||
4 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 3.58,35 | ||
5 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MA2 | DEN | 3.59,49 | ||
6 | LIU Yiming (1995) 刘一鸣 | MA2 | CHN | 4.00,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MA2 | JPN | 4.01,50 | ||
8 | Shoya OGAWA | MA2 | JPN | 4.01,65 | ||
9 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MA1 | JPN | 4.02,57 | ||
10 | Danila BOBYR | MA1 | IAR | 4.03,88 | ||
11 | XU Chenglong 徐承龙 | MA1 | CHN | 4.03,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MA2 | DEN | 4.05,43 | ||
13 | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MA1 | NOR | 4.05,62 | ||
14 | Manuel GRAS | MA2 | GER | 4.06,28 | ||
15 | Runar Njåtun KRØYER | MA2 | NOR | 4.10,29 | ||
16 | Pedro BECKERT | MA1 | GER | 4.10,63 | ||
17 | Semyon BUDAY | MA2 | IAB | 4.10,88 | ||
18 | Adam AXELSSON | MA1 | SWE | 4.13,59 | ||
19 | Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND | MA1 | DEN | 4.16,77 | ||
DNS | Thijs ROOZEN | MA2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Joshua CAPPONI | MA2 | AUS | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names