Germany - Junior Championships 2014
Erfurt (GER) 15 - 16 February 2014 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women - Junior A 15 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franziska KÜHN | LA1 | GER | 40,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 41,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Beate PLENDL | LA2 | GER | 41,52 | ||
4 | Josephine FREESE | LA2 | GER | 41,59 | PR SB | |
5 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LA2 | GER | 41,78 | SB | |
6 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 42,10 | ||
7 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LA1 | GER | 42,23 | ||
8 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 42,59 | PR SB | |
9 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LA1 | GER | 43,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 43,81 | ||
11 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 44,37 | ||
12 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 44,53 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 15 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 2.07,19 | SB | |
2 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 2.07,60 | ||
3 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 2.11,19 | ||
4 | Franziska KÜHN | LA1 | GER | 2.11,67 | ||
5 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 2.15,05 | SB | |
6 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 2.15,49 | ||
7 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LA2 | GER | 2.16,05 | SB | |
8 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LA1 | GER | 2.16,29 | ||
9 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LA1 | GER | 2.16,36 | ||
10 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 2.16,96 | ||
11 | Josephine FREESE | LA2 | GER | 3.29,92 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 15 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 42,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Lea DOMMERICH | LB2 | GER | 42,29 | ||
3 | Matea TADIC | LB2 | GER | 42,75 | ||
4 | Lena HOCHREITER | LB2 | GER | 42,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 42,93 | PR SB | |
6 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 43,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LB1 | GER | 43,17 | ||
8 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LB2 | GER | 43,55 | SB | |
9 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LB2 | GER | 43,93 | ||
10 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 43,94 | SB | |
11 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | 44,28 | ||
12 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 44,58 | ||
13 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 44,90 | SB | |
14 | Lina CLAAS | LB2 | GER | 46,18 | ||
15 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | 48,21 | ||
16 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LB2 | GER | 59,93 | ||
DNS | Johanna GSCHWENDTNER | LB2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 15 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 2.12,19 | ||
2 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LB1 | GER | 2.12,72 | ||
3 | Lena HOCHREITER | LB2 | GER | 2.13,08 | ||
4 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 2.13,80 | ||
5 | Lea DOMMERICH | LB2 | GER | 2.14,67 | ||
6 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 2.16,00 | ||
7 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LB2 | GER | 2.17,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | 2.17,68 | ||
9 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 2.20,07 | ||
10 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LB2 | GER | 2.20,30 | SB | |
11 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 2.20,42 | ||
12 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 2.20,57 | ||
13 | Lina CLAAS | LB2 | GER | 2.24,86 | ||
14 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LB2 | GER | 2.26,11 | ||
15 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | 2.32,93 | ||
16 | Matea TADIC | LB2 | GER | 2.39,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 16 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 1.21,94 | ||
2 | Josephine FREESE | LA2 | GER | 1.23,26 | ||
3 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 1.23,79 | ||
4 | Franziska KÜHN | LA1 | GER | 1.24,00 | ||
5 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 1.25,88 | ||
6 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LA1 | GER | 1.26,30 | ||
7 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LA2 | GER | 1.26,38 | SB | |
8 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LA1 | GER | 1.27,20 | ||
9 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 1.27,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 1.28,33 | SB | |
11 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 1.28,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 16 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leia BEHLAU | LA1 | GER | 4.24,17 | SB | |
2 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 4.29,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Josephine FREESE | LA2 | GER | 4.41,94 | ||
4 | Michelle UHRIG | LA1 | GER | 4.43,25 | ||
5 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 4.43,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LA1 | GER | 4.44,04 | ||
7 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 4.44,49 | SB | |
8 | Franziska KÜHN | LA1 | GER | 4.46,06 | ||
9 | Tamara KAPISCHKE | LA1 | GER | 4.50,25 | SB | |
10 | Marie-Luisa KACHLER | LA2 | GER | 4.53,65 | SB | |
11 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 4.54,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 16 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea DOMMERICH | LB2 | GER | 1.24,69 | ||
2 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LB1 | GER | 1.25,22 | SB | |
3 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 1.25,43 | ||
4 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 1.25,63 | ||
5 | Lena HOCHREITER | LB2 | GER | 1.25,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 1.26,94 | ||
7 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LB2 | GER | 1.27,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | 1.28,56 | ||
9 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 1.28,73 | ||
10 | Matea TADIC | LB2 | GER | 1.29,04 | ||
11 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 1.29,44 | SB | |
12 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LB2 | GER | 1.29,99 | ||
13 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LB2 | GER | 1.30,59 | SB | |
14 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 1.30,90 | ||
15 | Lina CLAAS | LB2 | GER | 1.33,52 | ||
16 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | 1.37,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 16 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 4.36,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LB1 | GER | 4.40,37 | ||
3 | Tabea THEURICH | LB1 | GER | 4.40,82 | ||
4 | Lena HOCHREITER | LB2 | GER | 4.45,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Leonie SCHÄFER | LB2 | GER | 4.48,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 4.48,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Lea DOMMERICH | LB2 | GER | 4.50,60 | SB | |
8 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 4.51,73 | ||
9 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 4.55,42 | ||
10 | Nicole KOWALEWSKIJ | LB1 | GER | 4.55,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LB2 | GER | 4.57,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 5.10,01 | ||
13 | Romy KLÄDTKE | LB2 | GER | 5.26,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names