Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED) 9 February 2014 Source: www.bctwente.nl
500m Women 9 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel BRONS | LN1 | NED | 42,86 | ||
2 | Stephanie BUNTE | LN2 | NED | 43,63 | ||
3 | Johanne DEKKER | LA1 | NED | 44,08 | ||
4 | Claudia HENCKEL | LSA | NED | 44,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 44,15 | ||
6 | Britt BÜTER | LB1 | NED | 44,77 | ||
7 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LC2 | NED | 44,81 | ||
8 | Hannah SCHIPPER | LC1 | NED | 45,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Babette BUITENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 45,35 | ||
10 | Nina HOGEVEEN | LC1 | NED | 45,36 | ||
11 | Nina ter HUURNE | LC2 | NED | 45,66 | PR SB | |
12 | Linde MAATMAN | LC1 | NED | 45,78 | ||
13 | Ilse HOLTKAMP | LC1 | NED | 45,87 | PR SB | |
14 | Jantine HOP | LN1 | NED | 45,92 | ||
15 | Annebet DEKKER | LYB | NED | 46,14 | PR SB | |
16 | Renske HUISKES | LB2 | NED | 46,15 | ||
17 | Michelle GEERDINK | LC2 | NED | 46,65 | PR SB | |
18 | Nicole WOOLDERINK | LB1 | NED | 46,72 | ||
19 | Lotte van DIJK | LB1 | NED | 46,84 | ||
20 | Iris JANSEN (1998) | LC2 | NED | 47,22 | PR SB | |
21 | Tom HEUVEL | LC1 | NED | 47,37 | ||
22 | Laura KOLDEMEULE | LC1 | NED | 47,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LC1 | NED | 47,56 | ||
24 | Chimene SMITS | LC1 | NED | 47,60 | ||
25 | Isabelle DINIZ | LYA | NED | 47,64 | ||
26 | Zoë TIEMENS | LYB | NED | 47,65 | PR SB | |
27 | Savannah BRANDES | LYA | NED | 47,82 | ||
28 | Ceri RIDDERING | LYA | NED | 48,50 | PR SB | |
28 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LYA | NED | 48,50 | PR SB | |
30 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LC1 | NED | 48,87 | ||
31 | Iris van BEEK | LYB | NED | 49,06 | PR SB | |
32 | Sophie LOOHUIS | LYA | NED | 49,28 | ||
33 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LYB | NED | 49,43 | ||
34 | Julia WILMS | LYA | NED | 52,03 | ||
35 | Ella GROENEWOUD | LYA | NED | 53,85 | PR SB | |
36 | Isa GROENEWOUD | LYA | NED | 55,98 | ||
DNS | Josje ZWARTKRUIS | LB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Anouk BENERINK | LYA | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LYB | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Esther NAUTA | LN2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merel BRONS | LN1 | NED | 1.25,66 | ||
2 | Renske WINTERS | L35 | NED | 1.28,02 | ||
3 | Johanne DEKKER | LA1 | NED | 1.29,34 | ||
4 | Jantine HOP | LN1 | NED | 1.29,76 | SB | |
5 | Nina HOGEVEEN | LC1 | NED | 1.29,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Hannah SCHIPPER | LC1 | NED | 1.32,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Linde MAATMAN | LC1 | NED | 1.34,12 | ||
8 | Nina ter HUURNE | LC2 | NED | 1.34,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Renske HUISKES | LB2 | NED | 1.35,71 | ||
10 | Michelle GEERDINK | LC2 | NED | 1.36,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Chimene SMITS | LC1 | NED | 1.37,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Ceri RIDDERING | LYA | NED | 1.38,46 | PR SB | |
13 | Zoë TIEMENS | LYB | NED | 1.38,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Savannah BRANDES | LYA | NED | 1.38,94 | PR SB | |
15 | Sophie LOOHUIS | LYA | NED | 1.39,19 | PR SB | |
16 | Eva OLDE HAMPSINK | LC1 | NED | 1.39,56 | ||
17 | Iris van BEEK | LYB | NED | 1.39,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Tessa HUTTENHUIS | LYA | NED | 1.40,68 | ||
19 | Anouk BENERINK | LYA | NED | 1.42,09 | PR SB | |
20 | Annebet DEKKER | LYB | NED | 1.42,49 | ||
21 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LYB | NED | 1.42,60 | PR SB | |
22 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LYB | NED | 1.42,69 | ||
23 | Julia WILMS | LYA | NED | 1.43,13 | PR SB | |
24 | Isa GROENEWOUD | LYA | NED | 1.51,39 | PR SB | |
25 | Ella GROENEWOUD | LYA | NED | 1.53,11 | PR SB | |
DNS | Isabelle DINIZ | LYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Josje ZWARTKRUIS | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LC2 | NED | 2.21,10 | ||
2 | Claudia HENCKEL | LSA | NED | 2.24,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Britt BÜTER | LB1 | NED | 2.27,73 | ||
4 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LC1 | NED | 2.30,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Laura KOLDEMEULE | LC1 | NED | 2.32,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Iris JANSEN (1998) | LC2 | NED | 2.33,30 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ilse HOLTKAMP | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Tom HEUVEL | LC1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babette BUITENHUIS | LC1 | NED | 4.51,84 | PR SB | |
2 | Lotte van DIJK | LB1 | NED | 5.06,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Nicole WOOLDERINK | LB1 | NED | 5.07,19 | PR SB | |
DNS | Stephanie BUNTE | LN2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names