Clubwedstrijd YVG en Stayer
Groningen (NED) 8 February 2014 Source: knsbgroningen.nl
500m Women 8 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjanne TIMMER | LN3 | NED | 41,74 | ||
2 | Linda SMEENGE | LC1 | NED | 44,68 | ||
3 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LSA | NED | 45,49 | ||
4 | Anne PLAT | LC1 | NED | 45,51 | ||
5 | Andrea DALSTRA | LB1 | NED | 45,67 | ||
6 | Adriëlla van der VEEN | LN1 | NED | 47,23 | ||
7 | Amber BARTELDS | LC1 | NED | 47,31 | ||
8 | Elmira FERWERDA | LC2 | NED | 47,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Jessica MARCZYK | LN4 | NED | 47,98 | ||
10 | Roos KARST | LN1 | NED | 48,17 | PR SB | |
11 | Anne de JONGE | LB1 | NED | 48,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Selena LAMAIN | LB1 | NED | 48,29 | ||
13 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 48,94 | ||
14 | Monique de JONGE | L40 | NED | 51,96 | SB | |
15 | Riekje RUSTICUS | L? | NED | 52,33 | PR SB | |
16 | Linde BUS | LB1 | NED | 53,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Marion TUIN | LSA | NED | 53,67 | ||
18 | Minou HEGGE | LB2 | NED | 54,22 | PR SB | |
19 | Aline BRUMMEL | LC2 | NED | 56,55 | PR SB | |
20 | Else LAAN | LB1 | NED | 58,52 | PR SB | |
21 | Wytske ALTENBURG | L30 | NED | 1.00,53 | PR SB | |
22 | Josien BINNEMA | LC1 | NED | 1.00,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Anita SIBEIJN | L40 | NED | 1.04,91 | PR SB | |
24 | Astrid HARTWIJK | L40 | NED | 1.06,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Nicole CLERX | LSA | NED | 1.11,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 8 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole CLERX | LSA | NED | 1.05,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 8 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjanne TIMMER | LN3 | NED | 1.24,28 | ||
2 | Andrea DALSTRA | LB1 | NED | 1.30,21 | ||
3 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LSA | NED | 1.33,64 | ||
4 | Anne PLAT | LC1 | NED | 1.36,39 | ||
5 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 1.38,28 | ||
6 | Adriëlla van der VEEN | LN1 | NED | 1.40,06 | ||
7 | Anne de JONGE | LB1 | NED | 1.41,08 | ||
8 | Selena LAMAIN | LB1 | NED | 1.41,16 | ||
9 | Monique de JONGE | L40 | NED | 1.44,34 | PR SB | |
10 | Marion TUIN | LSA | NED | 1.46,33 | ||
11 | Riekje RUSTICUS | L? | NED | 1.47,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Minou HEGGE | LB2 | NED | 1.48,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Linde BUS | LB1 | NED | 1.49,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Wytske ALTENBURG | L30 | NED | 2.05,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Aline BRUMMEL | LC2 | NED | 2.07,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Anita SIBEIJN | L40 | NED | 2.10,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Astrid HARTWIJK | L40 | NED | 2.23,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 8 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda SMEENGE | LC1 | NED | 2.19,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Elmira FERWERDA | LC2 | NED | 2.34,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Jessica MARCZYK | LN4 | NED | 2.35,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 8 February 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harriëtte KEUNING-KNOL | L30 | NED | 4.42,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Roos KARST | LN1 | NED | 5.15,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names