Baankampioenschappen Sprint
Groningen (NED) 12 - 19 March 2008
500m Klasse 1 Women 12 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annica TJALMA | LA1 | NED | 43,83 | ||
2 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 44,17 | ||
3 | Britt TJALMA | LN1 | NED | 44,29 | ||
4 | Leonie PERDOK | LA2 | NED | 44,91 | ||
5 | Paulien MAKKEN | LN3 | NED | 45,71 |
500m Klasse 2 Women 12 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde BAKEMA | LSA | NED | 45,55 | ||
2 | Linda KRUIJER | LN2 | NED | 45,74 | ||
3 | Harriëtte KEUNING-KNOL | LSA | NED | 46,22 | ||
4 | Yta HOLWERDA | LN2 | NED | 46,49 | ||
5 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LN3 | NED | 46,73 | ||
6 | Froukje WIERSMA | LB1 | NED | 46,83 | ||
7 | Annemarie BOS | LN2 | NED | 47,12 | ||
8 | Daniëlla van DIJK | LA2 | NED | 47,47 |
500m Klasse 3 Women 12 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula SCHREUDER | LA2 | NED | 45,15 | ||
2 | Jessica MARCZYK | LB2 | NED | 46,36 | ||
3 | Claire LIST | LB2 | NED | 46,66 | ||
4 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LN1 | NED | 48,10 | ||
5 | Hanna DIJKMAN | LN3 | NED | 48,68 | ||
6 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 49,82 | ||
7 | Annelies VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 49,99 | ||
8 | Nienke DIJKEMA | LSA | NED | 50,10 | ||
9 | Irene van WEPEREN | LB2 | NED | 50,12 |
1000m Klasse 1 Women 12 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt TJALMA | LN1 | NED | 1.27,48 | ||
2 | Leonie PERDOK | LA2 | NED | 1.29,14 | ||
3 | Annica TJALMA | LA1 | NED | 1.29,55 | ||
4 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 1.29,78 | ||
5 | Paulien MAKKEN | LN3 | NED | 1.33,69 |
1000m Klasse 2 Women 12 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harriëtte KEUNING-KNOL | LSA | NED | 1.32,65 | ||
2 | Hilde BAKEMA | LSA | NED | 1.33,32 | ||
3 | Linda KRUIJER | LN2 | NED | 1.34,17 | ||
4 | Yta HOLWERDA | LN2 | NED | 1.35,16 | ||
5 | Annemarie BOS | LN2 | NED | 1.35,97 | ||
6 | Froukje WIERSMA | LB1 | NED | 1.36,26 | ||
7 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LN3 | NED | 1.37,12 | ||
8 | Daniëlla van DIJK | LA2 | NED | 1.37,44 |
1000m Klasse 3 Women 12 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula SCHREUDER | LA2 | NED | 1.32,87 | ||
2 | Claire LIST | LB2 | NED | 1.36,73 | ||
3 | Hanna DIJKMAN | LN3 | NED | 1.37,27 | ||
4 | Jessica MARCZYK | LB2 | NED | 1.37,51 | ||
5 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LN1 | NED | 1.39,54 | ||
6 | Irene van WEPEREN | LB2 | NED | 1.40,58 | ||
7 | Nienke DIJKEMA | LSA | NED | 1.41,00 | ||
8 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 1.41,98 | ||
9 | Annelies VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 1.42,45 |
500m Klasse 1 Women 19 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 44,27 | ||
2 | Britt TJALMA | LN1 | NED | 44,32 | ||
3 | Annica TJALMA | LA1 | NED | 44,65 | ||
4 | Paulien MAKKEN | LN3 | NED | 45,62 |
500m Klasse 2 Women 19 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KRUIJER | LN2 | NED | 45,82 | ||
2 | Harriëtte KEUNING-KNOL | LSA | NED | 45,90 | ||
3 | Hilde BAKEMA | LSA | NED | 46,12 | ||
4 | Yta HOLWERDA | LN2 | NED | 46,33 | ||
5 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LN3 | NED | 46,94 | ||
6 | Annemarie BOS | LN2 | NED | 46,95 | ||
7 | Froukje WIERSMA | LB1 | NED | 47,33 | ||
8 | Daniëlla van DIJK | LA2 | NED | 47,54 |
500m Klasse 3 Women 19 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula SCHREUDER | LA2 | NED | 45,42 | ||
2 | Jessica MARCZYK | LB2 | NED | 46,25 | ||
3 | Claire LIST | LB2 | NED | 46,60 | ||
4 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LN1 | NED | 48,03 | ||
5 | Hanna DIJKMAN | LN3 | NED | 49,01 | ||
6 | Irene van WEPEREN | LB2 | NED | 49,68 | ||
7 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 50,24 | ||
8 | Nienke DIJKEMA | LSA | NED | 50,43 | ||
9 | Annelies VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 50,58 |
1000m Klasse 1 Women 19 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt TJALMA | LN1 | NED | 1.28,09 | ||
2 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 1.29,13 | ||
3 | Annica TJALMA | LA1 | NED | 1.30,32 | ||
4 | Paulien MAKKEN | LN3 | NED | 1.35,09 |
1000m Klasse 2 Women 19 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harriëtte KEUNING-KNOL | LSA | NED | 1.31,56 | ||
2 | Linda KRUIJER | LN2 | NED | 1.32,47 | ||
3 | Hilde BAKEMA | LSA | NED | 1.33,45 | ||
4 | Yta HOLWERDA | LN2 | NED | 1.33,78 | ||
5 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LN3 | NED | 1.35,10 | ||
6 | Annemarie BOS | LN2 | NED | 1.35,24 | ||
7 | Froukje WIERSMA | LB1 | NED | 1.36,29 | ||
8 | Daniëlla van DIJK | LA2 | NED | 1.38,91 |
1000m Klasse 3 Women 19 March 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula SCHREUDER | LA2 | NED | 1.32,59 | ||
2 | Claire LIST | LB2 | NED | 1.35,77 | ||
3 | Hanna DIJKMAN | LN3 | NED | 1.37,18 | ||
4 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LN1 | NED | 1.37,39 | ||
5 | Jessica MARCZYK | LB2 | NED | 1.37,48 | ||
6 | Irene van WEPEREN | LB2 | NED | 1.40,33 | ||
7 | Nienke DIJKEMA | LSA | NED | 1.40,48 | ||
8 | Annelies VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 1.43,32 | ||
9 | Suzette SCHELTINGA | L40 | NED | 1.44,79 |
Native Language Names