Norwegian Cup 7
Stavanger (NOR) 18 - 19 January 2014 Source: rogalandskoytekrets.no
500m Women 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KO Hyon-Suk | LSA | PRK | 40,06 | SB | |
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 41,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN3 | NOR | 41,32 | ||
4 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 41,68 | ||
5 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 41,93 | SB | |
6 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 42,40 | ||
7 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN2 | NOR | 42,42 | ||
8 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,49 | ||
9 | KIM Won-Hae | LN4 | PRK | 42,55 | SB | |
10 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN1 | NOR | 44,06 | ||
11 | Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM | L35 | NOR | 44,47 | SB | |
12 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KO Hyon-Suk | LSA | PRK | 1.21,15 | SB | |
2 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.25,11 | ||
3 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 1.25,94 | SB | |
4 | KIM Won-Hae | LN4 | PRK | 1.26,54 | SB | |
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN2 | NOR | 1.27,09 | ||
6 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,25 | SB | |
7 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.28,77 | ||
8 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN1 | NOR | 1.33,86 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.05,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN3 | NOR | 2.10,47 | ||
3 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 2.12,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM | L35 | NOR | 2.13,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 40,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 41,41 | ||
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 41,70 | SB | |
4 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 42,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 43,50 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LC1 | NOR | 44,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 44,33 | ||
9 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 44,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 44,62 | ||
11 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 45,45 | ||
12 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | 45,68 | SB | |
13 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 45,98 | SB | |
14 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 46,53 | SB | |
16 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 46,99 | SB | |
17 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 48,79 | PR SB | |
18 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 52,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.30,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,99 | ||
DQ | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.04,21 | ||
2 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 2.06,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 2.06,56 | SB | |
4 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 2.07,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.07,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 2.08,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,58 | SB | |
9 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.17,92 | ||
11 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | 2.19,70 | SB | |
12 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 2.19,89 | SB | |
13 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,24 | PR SB | |
15 | Maria Helen ANDREASSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.23,41 | ||
16 | Eira EIDE | LC1 | NOR | 2.25,99 | ||
17 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 3.03,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Prøvepar 18 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lise HØLLAND | LYA | NOR | 48,03 | ||
2 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LC2 | NOR | 49,40 |
500m Women 19 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KO Hyon-Suk | LSA | PRK | 40,19 | ||
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN3 | NOR | 41,11 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 41,16 | ||
4 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,00 | ||
5 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 42,24 | ||
6 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 42,29 | ||
7 | KIM Won-Hae | LN4 | PRK | 42,31 | SB | |
8 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 42,38 | ||
9 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN2 | NOR | 42,42 | ||
10 | Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM | L35 | NOR | 44,74 | ||
11 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,21 | ||
12 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN1 | NOR | 45,37 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,06 | ||
2 | KO Hyon-Suk | LSA | PRK | 1.21,20 | ||
3 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LN3 | NOR | 1.22,70 | ||
4 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.25,14 | ||
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,11 | ||
6 | Karine UDAHL | LN4 | NOR | 1.26,21 | ||
7 | KIM Won-Hae | LN4 | PRK | 1.26,34 | SB | |
8 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.27,06 | ||
9 | Siri Moseng REIERSEN | LSA | NOR | 1.27,62 | ||
10 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,57 | ||
11 | Astrid Helen NJÆRHEIM | L35 | NOR | 1.28,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN1 | NOR | 1.30,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 19 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 40,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 40,91 | ||
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | 41,65 | SB | |
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 41,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 42,50 | ||
6 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,52 | ||
7 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 43,75 | ||
8 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
9 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LC1 | NOR | 44,19 | ||
10 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 44,27 | ||
11 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 44,76 | ||
12 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | 45,37 | SB | |
14 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 45,38 | SB | |
15 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,62 | PR SB | |
16 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 46,09 | SB | |
17 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 47,37 | ||
18 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 48,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 19 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.21,00 | ||
2 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA1 | NOR | 1.22,13 | ||
3 | Camilla LUND | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB2 | NOR | 1.23,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.24,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna Mjøen HOLSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,94 | ||
8 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,74 | PR SB | |
9 | Thea FLØITEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,80 | SB | |
11 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.31,17 | ||
12 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,53 | ||
13 | Marichen HAGELUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,90 | ||
14 | Ida SANDERUD | LA1 | NOR | 1.32,11 | ||
15 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,07 | SB | |
16 | Rannei SKAALI | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,14 | ||
17 | Maria Helen ANDREASSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.33,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Eira EIDE | LC1 | NOR | 1.34,79 | PR SB | |
19 | Silje Eikemo HAGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,12 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ellen BJERTNES | LA2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names