Zonal Championships - Stage 2
Kolomna 11 - 12 January 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.08,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Pavel SIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.17,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Igor ISAEV (1996) | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,28 | ||
4 | Konstantin KARPOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,66 | ||
5 | Nikolaj SVINCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MB1 | IAR | 4.19,55 | SB | |
7 | Vasilij IPPOLITOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.20,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Roman MIRONOV (1997) | MB2 | IAR | 4.20,97 | PR SB | |
9 | Sergej GORDOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan SKRIPACHEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.22,13 | ||
11 | Evgenij PRUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,16 | ||
13 | Damir KUDRYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,48 | ||
14 | Vladislav PROKOPOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav SAMOJLOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,16 | ||
16 | Dmitrij KRIVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,34 | ||
17 | Viktor CHIBISKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.32,67 | ||
18 | Artem BAJDAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,62 | ||
19 | Daniil ZENKEVICH | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,92 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksej KIRIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,49 | PR SB | |
21 | Aleksandr RYTKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,40 | ||
22 | Viktor DERGUNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.37,84 | PR SB | |
23 | Vladislav SERGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,05 | ||
24 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,29 | ||
25 | Dmitrij GUDKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,45 | ||
26 | Nikita KUSHNARYOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,27 | PR SB | |
27 | Nikita KONDRIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,85 | ||
28 | Nikita KOVALEVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.47,01 | PR SB | |
29 | Ilya GRISHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,84 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr STRYKUL | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,14 | PR SB | |
31 | Mikhail POPOV (1998) | MB1 | IAR | 4.54,79 | PR SB | |
32 | Igor LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.59,99 | PR SB | |
33 | Vsevolod MESHHERSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,39 | ||
34 | Ilya MARIKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,45 | PR SB | |
35 | Ilya DEMIDENKO | MB1 | IAR | 5.18,24 | SB | |
DNS | Daniil BAZOROV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Vladislav KOCHETKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yegor YUNIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Volodya ARUTYUNYAN | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names