Zonal Championships - Stage 2
Kolomna 11 - 12 January 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor EGOROV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktor GOLUBEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej PODOLSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Leonid PUCHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan PANIKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,21 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikita KURBATOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor YABLONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita SHOTIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,36 | PR SB | |
10 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,67 | ||
11 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Petr REZNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,99 | ||
13 | Dmitrij BUROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,11 | PR SB | |
14 | Stanislav DROBIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,48 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr SIDORENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,59 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksej TRIFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,02 | ||
17 | Daniil BLINCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,04 | ||
18 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,57 | ||
19 | Egor PROSTEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,28 | PR SB | |
21 | Denis GORSHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,49 | ||
22 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,52 | PR SB | |
23 | Danila KOZLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,84 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikita KHOLODKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,97 | ||
25 | Pyotr KUZNECZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,28 | PR SB | |
26 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,61 | ||
27 | Daniil POPOV (1999) | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,75 | PR SB | |
28 | Maksim NESTEROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,02 | PR SB | |
29 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,54 | PR SB | |
30 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.29,89 | PR SB | |
31 | Roman SITANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,31 | PR SB | |
32 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,02 | PR SB | |
33 | Artem LASHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,03 | ||
34 | Andrej FILYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,61 | ||
35 | Ruslan MYSHELOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,83 | ||
36 | Georgij SHHERBA | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,11 | PR SB | |
37 | Danila KUPRIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,32 | PR SB | |
38 | Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,44 | ||
39 | Aleksandr ALALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,79 | ||
40 | Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,40 | PR SB | |
41 | Daniil KULAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,60 | PR SB | |
42 | Egor NEFEDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,86 | ||
43 | Mikhail KHAFIZOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,52 | SB | |
44 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,62 | PR SB | |
45 | Aleksej SERKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,63 | PR SB | |
46 | Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 1.48,86 | PR SB | |
47 | Daniil MEDVEDEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,33 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names