Klassewedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 4 January 2014 Source: knsbgroningen.nl
500m Women 4 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne WESTERVELD | LB2 | NED | 42,38 | ||
2 | Nienke KOOISTRA | LN4 | NED | 43,10 | ||
3 | Arianna PRUISSCHER | LC2 | NED | 43,15 | ||
4 | Japke SYBESMA | LN4 | NED | 43,56 | ||
5 | Aniek SIKMA | LB2 | NED | 43,61 | ||
6 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LC1 | NED | 44,78 | ||
7 | Andrea DALSTRA | LB1 | NED | 45,29 | ||
8 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LSA | NED | 45,31 | SB | |
9 | Tessa OUDMAN | LC1 | NED | 45,90 | ||
10 | Carmen KOK | LA2 | NED | 46,65 | ||
11 | Nicole BRUIN | LA2 | NED | 46,73 | ||
12 | Nynke PELLIKAAN | LA2 | NED | 46,85 | PR SB | |
13 | Maaike SWARTS | LYA | NED | 47,38 | ||
14 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 47,52 | SB | |
15 | Adriëlla van der VEEN | LN1 | NED | 47,86 | SB | |
16 | Anne de JONGE | LB1 | NED | 49,15 | PR SB | |
17 | Roos KARST | LN1 | NED | 49,22 | SB | |
18 | Paula GROEN IN 'T WOUD | LN3 | NED | 49,27 | SB | |
19 | Wendy KOOLHAAS | L30 | NED | 49,57 | SB | |
20 | Geertiena ALBADA | L30 | NED | 50,36 | ||
21 | Kataya REITSEMA | LSA | NED | 51,08 | PR SB | |
22 | Kylie KEIJZER | LB1 | NED | 52,14 | ||
DNF | Wypkelien van GULDENER | LN4 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nienke KOOISTRA | LN4 | NED | 1.27,63 | ||
2 | Myron KOOPS | LB2 | NED | 1.29,31 | ||
3 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LSA | NED | 1.32,69 | SB | |
4 | Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 1.35,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Maaike SWARTS | LYA | NED | 1.37,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Carmen KOK | LA2 | NED | 1.37,37 | ||
7 | Geertiena ALBADA | L30 | NED | 1.40,53 | SB | |
8 | Anne de JONGE | LB1 | NED | 1.41,04 | PR SB | |
9 | Kataya REITSEMA | LSA | NED | 1.43,41 | PR SB | |
10 | Wypkelien van GULDENER | LN4 | NED | 1.56,79 | PR SB | |
DNF | Kylie KEIJZER | LB1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arianna PRUISSCHER | LC2 | NED | 2.11,48 | ||
2 | Japke SYBESMA | LN4 | NED | 2.11,79 | ||
3 | Nynke PELLIKAAN | LA2 | NED | 2.20,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Lonneke UNEKEN | LC1 | NED | 2.20,35 | ||
5 | Tessa OUDMAN | LC1 | NED | 2.21,67 | ||
6 | Andrea DALSTRA | LB1 | NED | 2.22,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Paula GROEN IN 'T WOUD | LN3 | NED | 2.26,64 | SB | |
8 | Nicole BRUIN | LA2 | NED | 2.28,48 | PR SB | |
9 | Roos KARST | LN1 | NED | 2.32,00 | SB | |
10 | Wendy KOOLHAAS | L30 | NED | 2.38,57 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 4 January 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne CAMIES | LB1 | NED | 5.03,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names