Russia Cup - Masters
Kolomna 21 - 22 December 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 21 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 47,26 | SB | |
2 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 48,86 | SB | |
3 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 48,87 | ||
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 49,75 | SB | |
5 | Elena FEDYUSHKINA | L45 | IAR | 51,47 | SB | |
6 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 52,65 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L50 | IAR | 54,09 | SB | |
8 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 54,25 | SB | |
9 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 54,56 | SB | |
10 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 54,94 | ||
11 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 55,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Irina BOKAREVA | L60 | IAR | 55,68 | SB | |
13 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 1.02,73 | ||
14 | Alla BEREZINA | L70 | IAR | 1.03,01 | SB | |
15 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L70 | IAR | 1.03,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.24,84 | SB | |
2 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 2.26,92 | SB | |
3 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 2.31,27 | SB | |
4 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 2.31,28 | SB | |
5 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 2.38,47 | SB | |
6 | Elena FEDYUSHKINA | L45 | IAR | 2.41,69 | SB | |
7 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 2.45,51 | SB | |
8 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.46,22 | SB | |
9 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 2.55,56 | ||
10 | Irina BOKAREVA | L60 | IAR | 2.56,92 | SB | |
11 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 2.57,74 | ||
12 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 3.00,16 | ||
13 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 3.06,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Alla BEREZINA | L70 | IAR | 3.17,73 | SB | |
15 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L70 | IAR | 3.28,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 21 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,22 | ||
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,55 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LA1 | IAR | 40,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 41,17 | SB | |
5 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | LSA | IAR | 41,65 | SB | |
6 | Elena ERANINA | LA2 | IAR | 41,86 | SB | |
7 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,12 | ||
8 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,93 | SB | |
9 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,01 | SB | |
10 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LB1 | IAR | 43,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Irina FOMICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,26 | ||
12 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,31 | SB | |
13 | Varvara ZAMKOVAYA | LC2 | IAR | 45,38 | ||
DNS | Kristina GOLUBCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 22 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.32,81 | SB | |
2 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 1.33,53 | SB | |
3 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.36,99 | SB | |
4 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 1.40,57 | ||
5 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 1.42,27 | SB | |
6 | Elena FEDYUSHKINA | L45 | IAR | 1.45,69 | SB | |
7 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 1.47,56 | SB | |
8 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 1.49,23 | SB | |
9 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 1.50,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L50 | IAR | 1.51,72 | SB | |
11 | Khalida VOROBYOVA | L65 | IAR | 1.52,46 | ||
12 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 2.01,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Alla BEREZINA | L70 | IAR | 2.06,88 | SB | |
14 | Irina BOKAREVA | L60 | IAR | 2.08,36 | SB | |
15 | Galina ULYANYCHEVA | L70 | IAR | 2.15,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 22 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 5.03,34 | SB | |
2 | Olga TIKHONOVA (1974) | L40 | IAR | 5.17,18 | ||
3 | Galina POPOVA Галина Попова | L50 | UKR | 5.20,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalya RULKOVA | L45 | IAR | 5.36,72 | ||
5 | Olga MAKAROVA (1948) | L65 | IAR | 5.38,39 | SB | |
6 | Elena FEDYUSHKINA | L45 | IAR | 5.45,43 | SB | |
7 | Lyudmila ZHUKOVA | L50 | IAR | 5.58,37 | SB | |
8 | Marina TURKOVSKAYA | L60 | IAR | 5.59,14 | SB | |
9 | Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 6.11,00 | SB | |
10 | Irina BOKAREVA | L60 | IAR | 6.11,67 | SB | |
11 | Nadezhda DAKHNO | L60 | IAR | 6.16,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Alla NIKIFOROVA | L55 | IAR | 6.26,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names