Zonal Championships - Stage 1
Vologda 14 - 15 December 2013 Source: M. van der Bij
1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,83 | ||
2 | Pavel KIYASHKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,12 | ||
3 | Vladislav MELUZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,02 | ||
4 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,16 | ||
5 | Aleksandr BABAYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,18 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,38 | SB | |
7 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,19 | ||
8 | Dmitrij AVERIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,55 | ||
9 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,26 | ||
10 | Aleksandr MILENIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,37 | ||
11 | Dmitrij ROGOZIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,41 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,96 | ||
13 | Nikita NUTRIKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,48 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr PUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,79 | ||
15 | Egor SHKOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,06 | ||
16 | Kirill SIDOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,50 | SB | |
17 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,59 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej BODROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,30 | ||
19 | Daniil KAPUSTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,50 | ||
20 | Denis SAMUCHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,42 | ||
21 | Aleksandr BAZHENOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,26 | SB | |
22 | Vladislav TITOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,76 | ||
23 | Vitalij NEKLYUDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,83 | SB | |
24 | Andrej KULYBA | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,71 | ||
25 | Egor IGNATEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,31 | SB | |
26 | Artem POPOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,36 | ||
27 | Garrib ALISKEROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,48 | ||
28 | Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,56 | SB | |
29 | Vladislav ZADORIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,42 | SB | |
30 | Pavel YAKUSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,63 | SB | |
31 | Maksim BARANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,81 | ||
32 | Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,85 | SB | |
33 | Vadim DROZDOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,79 | PR SB | |
34 | Vladislav SHPILEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,20 | PR SB | |
35 | Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,69 | ||
36 | Maksim FEDOROV (1999) | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,16 | PR SB | |
37 | Daniil SHAPIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,48 | ||
38 | Nikita GORYACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,81 | ||
39 | Valerij SAVELEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,96 | PR SB | |
40 | Denis NOVOZHILOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.58,11 | PR SB | |
41 | Daniil TYUPENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.58,74 | SB | |
42 | Vasilij SINELNIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.59,96 | PR SB | |
43 | Renat DVORYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,67 | ||
44 | Artem KLIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names