Tatra Cup
Zakopane (POL) 7 - 8 December 2013 Source: K. Gąsienica
500m Men - Junior A 7 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин | MA1 | KAZ | 38,73 | ||
2 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA2 | POL | 38,81 | ||
3 | Anton KAPUSTIN | MA1 | IAB | 38,95 | ||
4 | Artsiom CHABAN | MA2 | IAB | 39,43 | ||
5 | Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев | MA1 | KAZ | 39,63 | ||
6 | Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) | MA1 | IAB | 39,73 | ||
7 | Wojciech SUT | MA2 | POL | 39,91 | ||
8 | Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин | MA1 | KAZ | 39,93 | ||
9 | Marcin BACHANEK | MA1 | POL | 40,26 | ||
10 | Artyom MACZKEVICH | MA2 | IAB | 40,45 | ||
11 | Szymon KRÓL | MA2 | POL | 40,63 | ||
12 | Aleks LUIK | MA2 | EST | 40,86 | ||
13 | Kirill KUZMIN (1996) Кирилл Кузьмин | MA1 | KAZ | 41,07 | ||
14 | Vladimír HLADÍK | MA2 | CZE | 41,27 | ||
15 | Michał OSTASZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 41,56 | ||
16 | Daniel TYLKA | MA2 | POL | 42,03 | ||
17 | Valerij TROFIMOV | MA1 | IAB | 42,32 | ||
18 | Mateusz BRYDZIŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 42,34 | ||
19 | Łukasz MAZUREK | MA2 | POL | 42,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B/C 7 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MB2 | KAZ | 37,58 | ||
2 | Maksim DUBOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAB | 38,67 | ||
3 | Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MB2 | KAZ | 39,00 | ||
4 | Konrad RADWAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 39,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Marcel DRWIĘGA | MB2 | POL | 39,13 | ||
6 | Marten LIIV | MB2 | EST | 39,20 | ||
7 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MC2 | POL | 39,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 39,47 | ||
9 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MB1 | IAB | 39,54 | ||
10 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MC2 | IAB | 40,21 | ||
11 | Victor RUDENKO | MC2 | IAB | 40,74 | ||
11 | Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) | MB2 | IAB | 40,74 | ||
13 | Kamil WSZOŁEK | MB1 | POL | 40,85 | ||
14 | Anton BUZHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAB | 41,10 | ||
15 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MB1 | KAZ | 41,13 | ||
16 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MB1 | POL | 41,45 | ||
17 | Kristian TEREBESI | MB2 | SVK | 41,75 | ||
18 | Szymon PALKA | MB2 | POL | 42,90 | ||
19 | Sebastian JANICKI | MB1 | POL | 43,01 | PR SB | |
20 | Artur JANICKI | MB1 | POL | 43,15 | PR SB | |
21 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MB2 | POL | 43,25 | ||
22 | Kermo VOITKA | MC2 | EST | 43,42 | PR SB | |
23 | Dominik MAŠÍK | MC2 | CZE | 43,52 | ||
24 | Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 43,79 | ||
25 | Sten MILJAND | MYA | EST | 43,93 | PR SB | |
26 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MC2 | SVK | 44,56 | ||
27 | Mateusz STRUPIŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 44,79 | ||
28 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MC2 | CZE | 45,27 | ||
29 | Markus SARAP | MYA | EST | 51,43 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 8 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.57,08 | SB | |
2 | Marcin BACHANEK | MA1 | POL | 2.02,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин | MA1 | KAZ | 2.02,44 | ||
4 | Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин | MA1 | KAZ | 2.02,53 | ||
5 | Wojciech SUT | MA2 | POL | 2.02,86 | SB | |
6 | Michał OSTASZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.03,32 | SB | |
7 | Kirill KUZMIN (1996) Кирилл Кузьмин | MA1 | KAZ | 2.03,97 | ||
8 | Aleks LUIK | MA2 | EST | 2.05,34 | ||
9 | Szymon KRÓL | MA2 | POL | 2.06,32 | ||
10 | Vladimír HLADÍK | MA2 | CZE | 2.06,79 | ||
11 | Daniel TYLKA | MA2 | POL | 2.06,92 | ||
12 | Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев | MA1 | KAZ | 2.08,25 | ||
13 | Łukasz MAZUREK | MA2 | POL | 2.11,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Mateusz BRYDZIŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.14,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 8 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.12,22 | SB | |
2 | Semyon BUDAY | MA2 | IAB | 4.17,08 | ||
3 | Michał OSTASZEWSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.18,01 | SB | |
4 | Daniel TYLKA | MA2 | POL | 4.18,34 | ||
5 | Marcin BACHANEK | MA1 | POL | 4.19,02 | ||
6 | Artyom MACZKEVICH | MA2 | IAB | 4.23,88 | ||
7 | Kirill KUZMIN (1996) Кирилл Кузьмин | MA1 | KAZ | 4.24,92 | ||
8 | Valerij TROFIMOV | MA1 | IAB | 4.26,71 | ||
9 | Aleks LUIK | MA2 | EST | 4.27,25 | ||
10 | Szymon KRÓL | MA2 | POL | 4.33,06 | SB | |
11 | Vladimír HLADÍK | MA2 | CZE | 4.33,76 | ||
12 | Łukasz MAZUREK | MA2 | POL | 4.46,34 | SB | |
13 | Mateusz BRYDZIŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 4.49,77 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B/C 8 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MB2 | KAZ | 1.58,34 | ||
2 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MB2 | KAZ | 2.01,17 | ||
3 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.02,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Konrad RADWAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.02,73 | SB | |
5 | Marten LIIV | MB2 | EST | 2.02,75 | ||
6 | Stanislau IHNATSENKA | MB1 | IAB | 2.03,49 | ||
7 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MC2 | IAB | 2.03,99 | ||
8 | Marcel DRWIĘGA | MB2 | POL | 2.04,47 | ||
9 | Victor RUDENKO | MC2 | IAB | 2.06,51 | ||
10 | Kamil WSZOŁEK | MB1 | POL | 2.06,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MB1 | POL | 2.07,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.08,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MB1 | KAZ | 2.08,34 | ||
14 | Anton BUZHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAB | 2.09,58 | ||
15 | Szymon PALKA | MB2 | POL | 2.09,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MB2 | KAZ | 2.10,98 | SB | |
17 | Artur JANICKI | MB1 | POL | 2.11,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Sebastian JANICKI | MB1 | POL | 2.11,09 | PR SB | |
19 | Kristian TEREBESI | MB2 | SVK | 2.11,36 | ||
20 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.12,53 | ||
21 | Dominik MAŠÍK | MC2 | CZE | 2.15,50 | ||
22 | Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 2.20,74 | PR SB | |
23 | Mateusz STRUPIŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.22,25 | SB | |
24 | Kermo VOITKA | MC2 | EST | 2.23,05 | ||
25 | Sten MILJAND | MYA | EST | 2.25,38 | ||
26 | Jakub KLEMBARA | MC2 | SVK | 2.26,58 | ||
27 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MC2 | CZE | 2.30,06 | ||
28 | Markus SARAP | MYA | EST | 2.49,08 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B/C 8 December 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawid BURZYKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 4.23,63 | ||
2 | Konrad RADWAŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.25,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MB2 | KAZ | 4.25,45 | ||
4 | Kamil WSZOŁEK | MB1 | POL | 4.28,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Marten LIIV | MB2 | EST | 4.29,06 | ||
6 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MC2 | POL | 4.29,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Artur JANICKI | MB1 | POL | 4.31,53 | PR SB | |
8 | Szymon PALKA | MB2 | POL | 4.32,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Victor RUDENKO | MC2 | IAB | 4.32,96 | ||
10 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MB1 | POL | 4.34,79 | ||
11 | Anton BUZHINSKIJ | MB2 | IAB | 4.37,38 | SB | |
12 | Radosław JAKUBSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.38,66 | ||
13 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.46,66 | ||
14 | Sebastian JANICKI | MB1 | POL | 4.46,67 | PR SB | |
15 | Bartłomiej OSTAŁOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 4.55,53 | ||
16 | Dominik MAŠÍK | MC2 | CZE | 4.57,75 | PR SB | |
17 | Kermo VOITKA | MC2 | EST | 5.09,09 | ||
18 | Sten MILJAND | MYA | EST | 5.13,98 | ||
19 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MC2 | CZE | 5.18,14 | ||
20 | Markus SARAP | MYA | EST | 6.03,44 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mateusz STRUPIŃSKI | MB2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names