Uralskaya Molniya Prize - Russia Cup 3
Chelyabinsk 3 - 5 December 2013 Source: K. Borgström / um74.ru
Women
Name | 500m | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 1000m | 5000m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 December 2013 | 3 December 2013 | 3 December 2013 | 4 December 2013 | 5 December 2013 | 5 December 2013 | ||||||||||
Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,88 | (1) | 39,79 | (3) | |||||||||
Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,98 | (2) | 39,47 | (1) | 1.20,85 | (4) | |||||||
Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,31 | (3) | 40,18 | (4) | 1.19,63 | (1) SB | |||||||
Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LN4 | IAR | 40,42 | (4) SB | 40,56 | (8) | 1.22,34 | (11) | |||||||
Olesya CHERNEGA | LN2 | IAR | 40,49 | (5) | 40,24 | (5) PR | 2.06,86 | (6) | 1.21,94 | (10) | |||||
Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,49 | (5) | 40,41 | (7) | 2.04,23 | (1) | 1.20,25 | (2) | |||||
Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,51 | (7) | 39,78 | (2) | 1.20,45 | (3) | |||||||
Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,53 | (8) SB | 40,28 | (6) SB | 1.21,22 | (6) | |||||||
Ulyana BORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,12 | (9) SB | 40,67 | (9) PR | 2.06,99 | (7) PR | 1.22,91 | (12) | |||||
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,19 | (10) | 40,99 | (10) | 2.04,47 | (2) | 1.21,39 | (8) | |||||
Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,53 | (11) SB | 41,39 | (12) SB | 2.05,51 | (5) SB | 1.20,86 | (5) SB | |||||
Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | L30 | IAR | 41,63 | (12) | 41,15 | (11) | 2.09,12 | (9) | 1.21,42 | (9) | |||||
Anastasiya VASEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,40 | (13) SB | 42,59 | (15) | |||||||||
Nina KONDRATEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,79 | (14) SB | 42,87 | (16) | |||||||||
Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,17 | (15) | 42,93 | (17) SB | 2.15,18 | (18) | 1.29,54 | (17) | |||||
Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) | LSA | IAR | 43,59 | (16) | 42,55 | (14) SB | 1.26,99 | (16) SB | |||||||
Ekaterina LGOVA | LN2 | IAR | DNF | 41,59 | (13) | 1.23,27 | (13) | ||||||||
Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.23,32 | (1) | 2.05,31 | (4) | |||||||||
Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.24,23 | (2) | 2.10,94 | (13) | 7.27,54 | (1) | |||||||
Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 4.26,86 | (3) | 2.11,23 | (14) | 7.40,88 | (2) SB | |||||||
Evgeniya RADIONIK | L30 | IAR | 4.29,93 | (4) | 2.11,30 | (15) | 7.41,23 | (3) SB | |||||||
Anna PRISTALOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.30,57 | (5) | 2.09,02 | (8) SB | 7.42,13 | (4) PR | |||||||
Ekaterina KHODIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.31,07 | (6) SB | 2.09,19 | (10) SB | 7.45,65 | (5) PR | |||||||
Tatyana BELYAVINA | LSA | IAR | 4.32,25 | (7) | 2.09,93 | (11) | 7.54,65 | (6) SB | |||||||
Anastasiya KAZANCEVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.36,65 | (8) SB | 2.12,04 | (17) | 8.05,62 | (7) SB | |||||||
Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.37,59 | (9) | 2.11,56 | (16) | |||||||||
Yuliya SERKINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.39,30 | (10) | DNS | ||||||||||
Polina KOZHINOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.39,96 | (11) SB | 8.09,64 | (8) SB | |||||||||
Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.41,35 | (12) | 2.10,73 | (12) | 1.24,79 | (14) | WDR | ||||||
Aleksandra FILIPAS | LN4 | IAR | 4.52,38 | (13) | |||||||||||
Margarita RYZHOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.05,11 | (3) SB | 1.21,30 | (7) SB | |||||||||
Irina CHEPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,23 | (15) | |||||||||||
Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names