Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 9 - 10 November 2013 Source: www.eisstadion-inzell.de
500m Women 9 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 40,40 | ||
2 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LN1 | NED | 40,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Beate PLENDL | LA2 | GER | 40,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Lisa-Sophie GERICKE | LA2 | GER | 40,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Doreen LAMB | LN1 | GER | 41,00 | SB | |
6 | Roxane DUFTER | LN3 | GER | 41,03 | ||
7 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LN2 | KAZ | 43,70 | ||
8 | Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 44,18 | ||
9 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 44,28 | SB | |
10 | Sarah MEYER | LC2 | GER | 44,32 | SB | |
11 | Anne HARTMANN | LC2 | GER | 44,47 | ||
12 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 45,15 | SB | |
13 | Marie SAURLER | LC1 | GER | 45,34 | ||
14 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 45,35 | SB | |
15 | Maja FINKE | LB2 | GER | 45,98 | SB | |
16 | Tamira BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 46,16 | ||
17 | Jana IGL | LC1 | GER | 46,19 | PR SB | |
18 | Denisa PYTLIKOVA | LC1 | CZE | 46,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Monika STRAKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 48,27 | PR SB | |
20 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 48,38 | PR SB | |
21 | Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ | LYA | CZE | 53,46 | ||
22 | Marie MOTSCHMANN | LYB | GER | 56,34 | PR SB | |
23 | Clea ZIMMERMANN | LYB | GER | 57,19 | ||
24 | Laura MÜLLINGER | LYB | GER | 57,54 | PR SB | |
25 | Sabine ROTHENFUßER | LYE | GER | 1.06,25 | PR SB | |
DNF | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | DNF | ||
DNF | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | DNF | ||
DQ | Rebecca CANDEMIR | LYA | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Astrid GRÜNING | LC2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxane DUFTER | LN3 | GER | 1.20,65 | SB | |
2 | Doreen LAMB | LN1 | GER | 1.21,20 | SB | |
3 | Lisa-Sophie GERICKE | LA2 | GER | 1.23,00 | SB | |
4 | Beate PLENDL | LA2 | GER | 1.23,09 | ||
5 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 1.28,22 | SB | |
6 | Tamira BRUNNER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Jana IGL | LC1 | GER | 1.35,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Astrid GRÜNING | LC2 | GER | 1.35,57 | ||
9 | Maja FINKE | LB2 | GER | 1.36,37 | SB | |
10 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.51,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Clea ZIMMERMANN | LYB | GER | 1.53,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 2.00,01 | SB | |
2 | Marina IVANOVA Марина Иванова | LN2 | KAZ | 2.12,08 | ||
3 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 2.15,73 | SB | |
4 | Anne HARTMANN | LC2 | GER | 2.17,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 2.17,32 | SB | |
6 | Sarah MEYER | LC2 | GER | 2.17,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.18,86 | ||
8 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 2.19,95 | SB | |
9 | Marie SAURLER | LC1 | GER | 2.21,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Monika STRAKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.29,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 2.34,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Denisa PYTLIKOVA | LC1 | CZE | 2.36,44 | ||
13 | Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ | LYA | CZE | 2.48,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 2.59,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia BERENTSCHOT | LN1 | NED | 4.21,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doreen LAMB | LN1 | GER | 40,74 | SB | |
2 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 43,51 | SB | |
3 | Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 43,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Sarah MEYER | LC2 | GER | 43,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Rosa SCHARECK | LB2 | GER | 43,94 | SB | |
6 | Anne HARTMANN | LC2 | GER | 44,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 44,63 | ||
8 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 45,28 | ||
9 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 45,31 | SB | |
10 | Lian van DONGEN | L50 | NED | 46,25 | PR SB | |
11 | Denisa PYTLIKOVA | LC1 | CZE | 47,14 | ||
12 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 47,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Sarah PAGANINI | LYC | AUT | 48,10 | ||
14 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | 48,44 | PR SB | |
15 | Monika STRAKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 48,88 | ||
16 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 51,95 | PR SB | |
17 | Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ | LYA | CZE | 52,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doreen LAMB | LN1 | GER | 1.21,51 | ||
2 | Luise NIEKE | LB1 | GER | 1.27,32 | SB | |
3 | Anne HARTMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.28,93 | ||
4 | Tina DEMMLER | LB1 | GER | 1.30,28 | SB | |
5 | Sarah MEYER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,65 | SB | |
6 | Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.30,88 | ||
7 | Antonia HEROLD | LB1 | GER | 1.31,35 | SB | |
8 | Sarah PAGANINI | LYC | AUT | 1.37,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.37,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Denisa PYTLIKOVA | LC1 | CZE | 1.38,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Monika STRAKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.39,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Charlotte GALCZINSKY | LB2 | GER | 1.41,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.49,09 | PR SB | |
14 | Tereza ŠTĚBROVÁ | LYA | CZE | 2.00,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 10 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lian van DONGEN | L50 | NED | 2.17,36 | SB | |
2 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LC1 | AUT | 2.18,66 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viola FEICHTNER | LC2 | AUT | 4.34,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Giulia KÜNSTLER | LA1 | GER | 4.44,68 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names