Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 9 - 10 November 2013 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 9 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annette GERRITSEN | LSA | NED | 39,43 | ||
2 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 40,80 | ||
3 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LN4 | NED | 40,88 | ||
4 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 41,96 | SB | |
5 | Pien KEULSTRA | LN1 | NED | 42,30 | ||
6 | José BOOTS | LA2 | NED | 42,44 | ||
7 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LN1 | NED | 43,50 | SB | |
8 | Marleen DON | LA1 | NED | 43,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LB1 | GER | 43,87 | SB | |
10 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LA1 | GER | 44,05 | ||
11 | Floor BESTEMAN | LA1 | NED | 44,10 | ||
12 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 44,13 | ||
13 | Anna SCHREITER | LC2 | GER | 44,36 | SB | |
14 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 44,57 | ||
15 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LB2 | GER | 44,63 | SB | |
16 | Antonia MÜHLE | LC1 | GER | 44,78 | SB | |
17 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 44,88 | SB | |
18 | Xenia MÜHLE | LC1 | GER | 45,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L35 | NED | 45,80 | ||
20 | Amber BONKE | LB1 | NED | 46,06 | SB | |
21 | Maria BÖHMICHEN | LC1 | GER | 46,73 | PR SB | |
22 | Kristin MEYER | LYA | GER | 47,17 | PR SB | |
23 | Marlene SCHLOSSER | LC1 | GER | 47,55 | PR SB | |
24 | Diana MILLER | LC2 | GER | 48,48 | PR SB | |
25 | Maria SPANTIG | LYB | GER | 52,75 | SB | |
26 | Lina RÖSSLER | LYB | GER | 52,86 | PR SB | |
27 | Josephine MÖNNICH | LYB | GER | 53,33 | PR SB | |
28 | Greta-Elisa PATTEN | LYD | GER | 1.03,55 | PR SB | |
29 | Sandra LUTZ | LYD | GER | 1.03,71 | PR SB | |
30 | Jana LUNZE | LYD | GER | 1.03,73 | PR SB | |
31 | Lilly PASSEK | LYD | GER | 1.03,83 | PR SB | |
32 | Antonia Luisa RÜCKMANN | LYD | GER | 1.04,84 | PR SB | |
33 | Aurelia MULSOW | LYD | GER | 1.05,58 | PR SB | |
34 | Alina VOß | LYD | GER | 1.18,03 | PR SB | |
35 | Marlene ZINK | LYD | GER | 1.18,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annette GERRITSEN | LSA | NED | 1.18,99 | ||
2 | Roxanne van HEMERT | LN4 | NED | 1.19,28 | ||
3 | Anna SCHREITER | LC2 | GER | 1.30,70 | SB | |
4 | Marlene SCHLOSSER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Maria BÖHMICHEN | LC1 | GER | 1.36,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristin MEYER | LYA | GER | 1.37,72 | PR SB | |
7 | Diana MILLER | LC2 | GER | 1.43,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 2.00,41 | ||
2 | Pien KEULSTRA | LN1 | NED | 2.03,02 | SB | |
3 | José BOOTS | LA2 | NED | 2.09,33 | ||
4 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LN1 | NED | 2.12,72 | SB | |
5 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LB1 | GER | 2.13,66 | SB | |
6 | Marleen DON | LA1 | NED | 2.13,96 | SB | |
7 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LA2 | GER | 2.15,97 | SB | |
8 | Floor BESTEMAN | LA1 | NED | 2.18,58 | ||
9 | Michelle REINHOLD | LA1 | GER | 2.18,98 | SB | |
10 | Amber BONKE | LB1 | NED | 2.21,36 | SB | |
11 | Antonia MÜHLE | LC1 | GER | 2.22,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Xenia MÜHLE | LC1 | GER | 2.23,47 | PR SB | |
13 | Desiree JUVIER | LC2 | GER | 2.25,78 | SB | |
14 | Christl ANDERS | LC1 | GER | 2.27,09 | PR SB | |
15 | Joelle GÜNTHER | LC1 | GER | 2.30,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 9 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LA2 | GER | 4.33,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LB2 | GER | 4.39,70 | SB | |
3 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LA1 | GER | 4.44,78 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | José BOOTS | LA2 | NED | 42,32 | ||
2 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LA1 | GER | 43,87 | ||
3 | Anna SCHREITER | LC2 | GER | 44,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LB1 | GER | 1.27,32 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 November 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | José BOOTS | LA2 | NED | 4.32,35 | ||
2 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LN1 | NED | 4.40,91 | ||
3 | Amber BONKE | LB1 | NED | 4.51,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Floor BESTEMAN | LA1 | NED | 4.55,23 | ||
5 | Marleen DON | LA1 | NED | 5.07,68 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names