Summer Cup
Kolomna 24 - 25 August 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 24 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya LITEJKINA | L35 | IAR | 40,15 | SB | |
3 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 40,85 | SB | |
4 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,92 | SB | |
5 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,97 | SB | |
6 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 41,15 | SB | |
7 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 41,47 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,67 | SB | |
9 | Irina CHEPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,90 | SB | |
10 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | LSA | IAR | 41,92 | SB | |
11 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 42,80 | SB | |
12 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 43,21 | SB | |
13 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,26 | SB | |
14 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 43,30 | SB | |
15 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,68 | SB | |
16 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,86 | SB | |
17 | Darya DYADKOVA | LSA | IAR | 44,00 | SB | |
18 | Alina IVANINA | LN1 | IAR | 44,50 | SB | |
19 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN2 | IAR | 44,73 | SB | |
20 | Olga GUSEVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,79 | SB | |
21 | Ekaterina PINIGINA | LN1 | IAR | 46,96 | SB | |
22 | Elizaveta KARPUKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 49,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.09,96 | SB | |
2 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,45 | SB | |
3 | Darya DYADKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.14,64 | SB | |
4 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.16,11 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina PINIGINA | LN1 | IAR | 2.23,43 | SB | |
6 | Olga GUSEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.28,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 24 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LB2 | IAR | 41,15 | SB | |
2 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,99 | SB | |
3 | Anna OPYTOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,30 | SB | |
5 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LA1 | IAR | 43,33 | SB | |
6 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,63 | SB | |
7 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,74 | SB | |
7 | Angelina KADYROVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,74 | SB | |
9 | Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,10 | SB | |
10 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 44,50 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LA2 | IAR | 45,29 | SB | |
12 | Yana RADOSTEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,35 | SB | |
13 | Tatyana EGOROVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,83 | SB | |
14 | Adeliya ZINNATULLINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,97 | SB | |
15 | Kristina GRUMAND | LA1 | IAR | 1.01,22 | SB | |
DQ | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 24 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna OPYTOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.11,73 | PR SB | |
2 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,15 | SB | |
3 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.15,65 | SB | |
4 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,41 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LA2 | IAR | 2.16,76 | SB | |
6 | Tatyana EGOROVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,76 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 25 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,02 | ||
2 | Yuliya LITEJKINA | L35 | IAR | 40,06 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,81 | SB | |
4 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,98 | ||
5 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 41,22 | ||
6 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 41,74 | ||
7 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,77 | ||
8 | Irina CHEPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,45 | ||
9 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,20 | ||
10 | Darya DYADKOVA | LSA | IAR | 44,58 | ||
DNS | Elizaveta KARPUKHINA | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,82 | SB | |
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,46 | SB | |
3 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,49 | SB | |
4 | Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,48 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,15 | SB | |
6 | Irina CHEPOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,72 | SB | |
7 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,90 | SB | |
8 | Natalya PERSHAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.27,19 | SB | |
DNS | Nina KONDRATEVA | LN1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.18,93 | SB | |
2 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | LSA | IAR | 4.20,36 | SB | |
3 | Lada ZADONSKAYA | LSA | IAR | 4.21,14 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya VORONCZOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.24,54 | SB | |
5 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 4.34,25 | SB | |
6 | Anna KULYCHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.46,21 | SB | |
7 | Alina IVANINA | LN1 | IAR | 4.46,83 | SB | |
8 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.53,68 | SB | |
DNS | Olga GUSEVA | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Ekaterina PINIGINA | LN1 | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 25 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LA1 | IAR | 42,46 | SB | |
2 | Kristina TROFIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,73 | ||
3 | Kristina GRUMAND | LA1 | IAR | 43,36 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,83 | ||
5 | Angelina KADYROVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,20 | ||
6 | Yana RADOSTEVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,01 | ||
7 | Tatyana EGOROVA | LA1 | IAR | 47,20 | ||
8 | Adeliya ZINNATULLINA | LA1 | IAR | 47,37 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 25 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,87 | SB | |
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,09 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.27,53 | SB | |
4 | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,86 | SB | |
5 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 1.28,59 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 25 August 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.33,28 | SB | |
2 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LB2 | IAR | 4.47,73 | SB | |
3 | Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LA2 | IAR | 4.49,97 | SB | |
4 | Angelina KADYROVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.51,24 | SB | |
5 | Yana RADOSTEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.08,37 | SB | |
6 | Adeliya ZINNATULLINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.19,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatyana EGOROVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.24,68 | SB | |
DNS | Kristina SKVORCZOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Veronika SUSLOVA | LB1 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names