Olympic Youth Days
Minsk 22 - 24 March 2013 Source: www.skating.by
500m Women - Junior B 22 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LB2 | IAB | 41,90 | ||
2 | Anastasiya HANCHUK | LB1 | IAB | 43,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Elizaveta EREMINA | LB2 | IAB | 45,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga BARKUNOVA | LB1 | IAB | 46,25 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KAPUSTINA | LB2 | IAB | 46,76 | ||
6 | Elena NAUMOVA | LB2 | IAB | 48,11 | ||
7 | Yuliya CELOGUS | LB1 | IAB | 49,23 | ||
8 | Mariya SKACHKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 50,15 | ||
9 | Marina LOZAKOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 55,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya PODBEREZSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 1.23,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 22 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.14,67 | ||
2 | Anastasiya HANCHUK | LB1 | IAB | 2.19,95 | PR SB | |
3 | Olga BARKUNOVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.25,54 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta EREMINA | LB2 | IAB | 2.25,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KAPUSTINA | LB2 | IAB | 2.26,73 | ||
6 | Mariya SKACHKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.31,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Yuliya CELOGUS | LB1 | IAB | 2.33,26 | ||
8 | Mariya PODBEREZSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 2.33,63 | PR SB | |
9 | Elena NAUMOVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.45,39 | SB | |
10 | Marina LOZAKOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 3.11,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 22 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SCHASTNAYA | LC2 | IAB | 43,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LC2 | IAB | 44,22 | ||
3 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LC1 | IAB | 45,88 | PR SB | |
4 | Aliaksandra KANEPA | LC1 | IAB | 45,96 | ||
5 | Viktoriya SHARANKOVA | LYA | IAB | 47,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya SECHKO | LC1 | IAB | 49,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatyana KHOBOTOVA | LYB | IAB | 49,97 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KRASNOVA | LYA | IAB | 50,25 | ||
9 | Karina GLINICZKAYA | LYB | IAB | 51,12 | PR SB | |
10 | Aliona BALOTSINA | LYA | IAB | 51,13 | ||
11 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LYA | IAB | 51,21 | ||
12 | Kseniya OKUNEVA | LYA | IAB | 51,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya TURKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 52,21 | ||
14 | Anna TROFIMOVA (1) | L? | IAB | 52,26 | PR SB | |
15 | Yuliya BOBOVIK | LC2 | IAB | 55,45 | ||
16 | Darya BREL | L? | IAB | 58,61 | ||
17 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LYC | IAB | 58,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LYA | IAB | 1.03,93 | ||
19 | Anastasia KRASOVSKAJA | LC1 | IAB | 1.21,94 | ||
20 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LYA | IAB | 1.23,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior C 22 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SCHASTNAYA | LC2 | IAB | 43,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LC2 | IAB | 43,66 | ||
3 | Aliaksandra KANEPA | LC1 | IAB | 45,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LC1 | IAB | 45,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya SHARANKOVA | LYA | IAB | 47,16 | ||
6 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LYA | IAB | 49,45 | ||
7 | Tatyana KHOBOTOVA | LYB | IAB | 49,86 | ||
8 | Ekaterina KRASNOVA | LYA | IAB | 50,07 | ||
9 | Anastasiya SECHKO | LC1 | IAB | 50,08 | ||
10 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LYA | IAB | 50,13 | ||
11 | Aliona BALOTSINA | LYA | IAB | 50,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Darya BREL | L? | IAB | 50,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya TURKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 51,37 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasia KRASOVSKAJA | LC1 | IAB | 52,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Karina GLINICZKAYA | LYB | IAB | 52,22 | ||
16 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LYA | IAB | 52,36 | ||
17 | Kseniya OKUNEVA | LYA | IAB | 52,47 | ||
18 | Yuliya BOBOVIK | LC2 | IAB | 52,78 | SB | |
19 | Anna TROFIMOVA (1) | L? | IAB | 54,49 | ||
20 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LYC | IAB | 59,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 23 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LB2 | IAB | 4.50,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya HANCHUK | LB1 | IAB | 4.59,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Mariya SKACHKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.06,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya KAPUSTINA | LB2 | IAB | 5.12,03 | ||
5 | Olga BARKUNOVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.18,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Elizaveta EREMINA | LB2 | IAB | 5.18,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Yuliya CELOGUS | LB1 | IAB | 5.22,57 | ||
8 | Mariya PODBEREZSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 5.34,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 23 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.18,42 | ||
2 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LC1 | IAB | 2.18,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Aliaksandra KANEPA | LC1 | IAB | 2.30,04 | ||
4 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LYA | IAB | 2.30,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya SHARANKOVA | LYA | IAB | 2.35,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Tatyana KHOBOTOVA | LYB | IAB | 2.41,91 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna TROFIMOVA (1) | L? | IAB | 2.42,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Darya TURKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 2.42,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KRASNOVA | LYA | IAB | 2.43,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Aliona BALOTSINA | LYA | IAB | 2.44,38 | PR SB | |
11 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LYA | IAB | 2.45,53 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasiya SECHKO | LC1 | IAB | 2.46,21 | ||
13 | Yuliya BOBOVIK | LC2 | IAB | 2.51,54 | ||
14 | Darya BREL | L? | IAB | 2.51,58 | PR SB | |
15 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LYA | IAB | 3.07,59 | PR SB | |
16 | Kseniya OKUNEVA | LYA | IAB | 3.21,33 | ||
DNS | Kristina SCHASTNAYA | LC2 | IAB | DNS | ||
DNS | Karyna HLIAVITSKAYA | LYB | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 24 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.25,75 | ||
2 | Anastasiya HANCHUK | LB1 | IAB | 1.29,07 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KAPUSTINA | LB2 | IAB | 1.34,82 | ||
4 | Elizaveta EREMINA | LB2 | IAB | 1.35,05 | ||
5 | Olga BARKUNOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.35,94 | SB | |
6 | Mariya PODBEREZSKAYA | LB2 | IAB | 1.40,19 | ||
7 | Elena NAUMOVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.40,31 | SB | |
8 | Yuliya CELOGUS | LB1 | IAB | 1.40,48 | ||
9 | Mariya SKACHKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.43,02 | ||
10 | Marina LOZAKOVICH | LC2 | IAB | 2.01,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 24 March 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.28,00 | ||
2 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.30,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Aliaksandra KANEPA | LC1 | IAB | 1.33,77 | ||
4 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LYA | IAB | 1.36,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Viktoriya SHARANKOVA | LYA | IAB | 1.37,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Ekaterina KRASNOVA | LYA | IAB | 1.42,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Kseniya OKUNEVA | LYA | IAB | 1.43,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LYA | IAB | 1.43,73 | ||
9 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LYA | IAB | 1.43,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Aliona BALOTSINA | LYA | IAB | 1.44,81 | ||
11 | Tatyana KHOBOTOVA | LYB | IAB | 1.46,37 | ||
12 | Anna TROFIMOVA (1) | L? | IAB | 1.46,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Darya TURKOVA | LC2 | IAB | 1.47,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Yuliya BOBOVIK | LC2 | IAB | 1.48,45 | ||
15 | Angelina VORONEC | LYB | IAB | 1.51,99 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina GRANKOVA | LYB | IAB | 1.55,15 | ||
17 | Darya BREL | L? | IAB | 1.57,62 | ||
18 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LYC | IAB | 1.58,46 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya SECHKO | LC1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names