Kazakhstan - Junior B/C/D Championships 2013
Almaty (KAZ) 19 - 20 February 2013 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B 19 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LB2 | KAZ | 44,92 | ||
2 | Mariya PASHKOVA Мария Пашкова | LB2 | KAZ | 45,53 | ||
3 | Svetlana BAUBAKOVA Светлана Баубакова | LB1 | KAZ | 47,83 | ||
4 | Olga KULTYSHEVA Ольга Култышева | LC2 | KAZ | 48,60 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KARPOVA (1995) Анастасия Карпова | LB2 | KAZ | 49,40 |
1500m Women - Junior B 19 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.24,67 | ||
2 | Mariya PASHKOVA Мария Пашкова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.29,93 | ||
3 | Svetlana BAUBAKOVA Светлана Баубакова | LB1 | KAZ | 2.34,10 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KARPOVA (1995) Анастасия Карпова | LB2 | KAZ | 2.50,07 | ||
DQ | Olga KULTYSHEVA Ольга Култышева | LC2 | KAZ | DQ |
500m Women - Junior C 19 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra PRIMAK Александра Примак | LC2 | KAZ | 44,86 | PR SB | |
2 | Zhanna AKULENKO Жанна Акуленко | LC1 | KAZ | 45,24 | ||
3 | Svetlana BABICH Светлана Бабич | LC1 | KAZ | 46,32 | ||
4 | Irina VAAK Ирина Ваак | LC1 | KAZ | 47,10 | ||
5 | Aida ORLOVA Аида Орлова | LC2 | KAZ | 47,15 | ||
6 | Malika MARKANOVA Малика Марканова | LC1 | KAZ | 48,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina IVANECZ Екатерина Иванец | LC1 | KAZ | 48,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Elina ERMAKOVA Элина Ермакова | LC2 | KAZ | 48,70 | ||
9 | Marina PERMYAKOVA Марина Пермякова | LC1 | KAZ | 49,10 | ||
10 | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LC1 | KAZ | 49,82 | ||
11 | Alena CHERNYSHEVA Алена Чернышева | LC2 | KAZ | 51,52 | ||
12 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (1998) Анастасия Глушкова | LC2 | KAZ | 54,62 | ||
13 | Deniza MIFTAKOVA Дениза Мифтахова | LC1 | KAZ | 55,40 | ||
14 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LC2 | KAZ | 56,52 | ||
15 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1998) Татьяна Родионова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.06,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 19 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra PRIMAK Александра Примак | LC2 | KAZ | 2.28,38 | ||
2 | Aida ORLOVA Аида Орлова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.31,90 | ||
3 | Zhanna AKULENKO Жанна Акуленко | LC1 | KAZ | 2.33,24 | ||
4 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.34,43 | ||
5 | Marina PERMYAKOVA Марина Пермякова | LC1 | KAZ | 2.35,36 | ||
6 | Svetlana BABICH Светлана Бабич | LC1 | KAZ | 2.35,60 | ||
7 | Irina VAAK Ирина Ваак | LC1 | KAZ | 2.35,64 | ||
8 | Malika MARKANOVA Малика Марканова | LC1 | KAZ | 2.38,03 | ||
9 | Ekaterina IVANECZ Екатерина Иванец | LC1 | KAZ | 2.48,73 | ||
10 | Elina ERMAKOVA Элина Ермакова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.50,43 | ||
11 | Alena CHERNYSHEVA Алена Чернышева | LC2 | KAZ | 2.55,42 | ||
12 | Deniza MIFTAKOVA Дениза Мифтахова | LC1 | KAZ | 3.03,80 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (1998) Анастасия Глушкова | LC2 | KAZ | 3.04,68 | ||
14 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1998) Татьяна Родионова | LC1 | KAZ | 3.15,17 | PR SB | |
DQ | Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак | LC1 | KAZ | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 19 February 2013
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 19 February 2013
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 20 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.31,69 | ||
2 | Mariya PASHKOVA Мария Пашкова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.34,47 | ||
3 | Svetlana BAUBAKOVA Светлана Баубакова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.38,67 | ||
4 | Olga KULTYSHEVA Ольга Култышева | LC2 | KAZ | 1.38,70 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KARPOVA (1995) Анастасия Карпова | LB2 | KAZ | 1.49,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 20 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова | LB2 | KAZ | 5.23,56 | ||
2 | Mariya PASHKOVA Мария Пашкова | LB2 | KAZ | 5.31,28 | ||
3 | Svetlana BAUBAKOVA Светлана Баубакова | LB1 | KAZ | 5.35,79 |
1000m Women - Junior C 20 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra PRIMAK Александра Примак | LC2 | KAZ | 1.33,61 | ||
2 | Zhanna AKULENKO Жанна Акуленко | LC1 | KAZ | 1.34,20 | ||
3 | Svetlana BABICH Светлана Бабич | LC1 | KAZ | 1.34,30 | ||
4 | Irina VAAK Ирина Ваак | LC1 | KAZ | 1.36,48 | ||
5 | Mariya GROMOVA (1998) Мария Громова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.36,66 | ||
6 | Aida ORLOVA Аида Орлова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.37,12 | ||
7 | Malika MARKANOVA Малика Марканова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.39,43 | ||
8 | Marina PERMYAKOVA Марина Пермякова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.39,68 | ||
9 | Ekaterina IVANECZ Екатерина Иванец | LC1 | KAZ | 1.40,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Elina ERMAKOVA Элина Ермакова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.43,68 | ||
11 | Alena CHERNYSHEVA Алена Чернышева | LC2 | KAZ | 1.50,02 | ||
12 | Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (1998) Анастасия Глушкова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.52,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Deniza MIFTAKOVA Дениза Мифтахова | LC1 | KAZ | 1.56,93 | ||
14 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1998) Татьяна Родионова | LC1 | KAZ | 2.03,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 20 February 2013
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 20 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (2000) Елизавета Кузнецова | LYB | KAZ | 1.38,68 | ||
2 | Olga MESHKOVA Ольга Мешкова | LYA | KAZ | 1.39,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Tatyana RODIONOVA (1999) Татьяна Родионова | LYA | KAZ | 1.41,61 | ||
4 | Alina VOLKOVICZKAYA Алина Волковицкая | LYA | KAZ | 1.45,01 | ||
5 | Diana KARPOVA Диана Карпова | LYA | KAZ | 1.48,52 | ||
6 | Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка | LYA | KAZ | 1.49,66 | ||
7 | Ekaterina NIKITINA (2000) Екатерина Никитина | LYB | KAZ | 1.52,46 | ||
8 | Elizaveta SIMONOVA Елизавета Симонова | LYA | KAZ | 1.58,30 | ||
9 | Irina SHTEKLYAIN Ирина Штекляин | L? | KAZ | 1.59,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Karina KAMARTDINOVA Карина Камартдинова | LYC | KAZ | 2.06,05 | ||
11 | Anastasiya POZDNYAK Анастасия Поздняк | LYB | KAZ | 2.09,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Violetta VIZAVER Виолетта Визавер | LYB | KAZ | 2.13,10 | ||
13 | Alua DZHANSEITOVA Алуа Джансеитова | L? | KAZ | 2.13,64 | PR SB | |
14 | Yaroslava SMYKOVA Ярослава Смыкова | LYA | KAZ | 2.14,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Regina MAKAROVA Регина Макарова | LYC | KAZ | 2.22,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Mariya LUGOVAYA Мария Луговая | L? | KAZ | 2.41,22 | PR SB | |
17 | Sandra LEONOVA Сандра Леонова | LYD | KAZ | 2.42,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names