Baanselectiewedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 24 February 2013 Source: SARA
500m Women 24 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melinda GROOT | LA2 | NED | 42,23 | ||
2 | Linda KOOMEN | LA1 | NED | 42,73 | ||
3 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LN1 | NED | 42,76 | ||
4 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LYA | NED | 42,98 | ||
5 | Ellen BEERS | LA1 | NED | 43,16 | ||
6 | Danouk BANNINK | LB1 | NED | 43,33 | ||
6 | José BOOTS | LA1 | NED | 43,33 | ||
8 | Monica TUIJP | LB1 | NED | 43,53 | ||
9 | Eva-Sterre BORDING | LA1 | NED | 43,94 | ||
10 | Mandy BROERSEN | LC2 | NED | 44,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Ilse VERSCHOOR | LB1 | NED | 44,58 | ||
11 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LA2 | NED | 44,58 | ||
13 | Tess HENSELMANS | LC2 | NED | 44,76 | ||
14 | Caroline GROOT | LC2 | NED | 44,95 | ||
15 | Stella MUTHERT | LC2 | NED | 45,06 | ||
16 | Josien van der WAL | LC1 | NED | 45,09 | ||
17 | Dieuwertje van KALKEN | LC1 | NED | 45,52 | ||
18 | Sonja BEERS | LB1 | NED | 46,05 | ||
19 | Dominique de BOER | LC2 | NED | 46,43 | ||
20 | Leonie BEERS | LC1 | NED | 46,90 | ||
21 | Anne van der KOLK | LB2 | NED | 46,94 | ||
22 | Kendra RISSELADA | LC1 | NED | 46,97 | ||
23 | Moniek BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 47,12 | PR SB | |
24 | Kelly van ZELST | LC1 | NED | 47,31 | ||
25 | Batsheva ADMIRAAL | LC2 | NED | 47,35 | ||
26 | Dionne GAFFEL | LC2 | NED | 47,41 | ||
27 | Anne KRAS | LC1 | NED | 47,45 | ||
28 | Dana DRIESEN | LC1 | NED | 47,68 | ||
29 | Bente GOOIJER | LC1 | NED | 47,86 | ||
30 | Suzanne KLOUS | LC1 | NED | 48,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KOOMEN | LA1 | NED | 1.28,81 | ||
2 | Eva-Sterre BORDING | LA1 | NED | 1.31,00 | ||
3 | Ellen BEERS | LA1 | NED | 1.31,04 | ||
4 | Monica TUIJP | LB1 | NED | 1.31,08 | ||
5 | Dieuwertje van KALKEN | LC1 | NED | 1.33,45 |
1500m Women 24 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanne BUURMAN | LN1 | NED | 2.10,17 | PR SB | |
2 | José BOOTS | LA1 | NED | 2.15,07 | ||
3 | Iris ERTUGRUL | LA2 | NED | 2.18,81 | ||
4 | Danouk BANNINK | LB1 | NED | 2.19,61 | ||
5 | Sonja BEERS | LB1 | NED | 2.20,85 | ||
6 | Mandy BROERSEN | LC2 | NED | 2.21,09 | ||
7 | Rachelle van de GRIEK | LYA | NED | 2.23,52 | ||
8 | Tess HENSELMANS | LC2 | NED | 2.25,23 | ||
9 | Stella MUTHERT | LC2 | NED | 2.27,20 | ||
10 | Josien van der WAL | LC1 | NED | 2.29,95 | ||
11 | Suzanne KLOUS | LC1 | NED | 2.30,09 | ||
12 | Anne KRAS | LC1 | NED | 2.31,82 | ||
13 | Moniek BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 2.32,10 | ||
14 | Kendra RISSELADA | LC1 | NED | 2.32,69 | ||
15 | Bente GOOIJER | LC1 | NED | 2.32,99 | ||
16 | Batsheva ADMIRAAL | LC2 | NED | 2.34,16 | ||
17 | Dana DRIESEN | LC1 | NED | 2.35,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline GROOT | LC2 | NED | 4.52,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Leonie BEERS | LC1 | NED | 5.05,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Dionne GAFFEL | LC2 | NED | 5.20,61 | ||
4 | Dominique de BOER | LC2 | NED | 5.21,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names