ISU Junior World Cup
Collalbo (ITA) 16 - 17 February 2013 Source: www.arenaritten.it
500m Men 16 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junya MIWA 三輪 準也 | MA2 | JPN | 36,74 | ||
2 | Gerben JORRITSMA | MA2 | NED | 36,76 | ||
3 | Yuto FUJINO 藤野 裕人 | MA2 | JPN | 36,91 | ||
4 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MA2 | IAR | 36,93 | ||
5 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MB1 | CHN | 37,05 | ||
6 | Armin HAGER | MA1 | AUT | 37,19 | ||
7 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MA2 | CAN | 37,30 | ||
8 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,35 | ||
9 | Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо | MA2 | KAZ | 37,36 | ||
10 | Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 | MA2 | JPN | 37,46 | ||
11 | KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 | MA1 | KOR | 37,53 | ||
12 | Thijs ROOZEN | MA1 | NED | 37,59 | ||
13 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA1 | POL | 37,72 | ||
14 | SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 | MA2 | KOR | 37,92 | ||
15 | Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев | MA2 | KAZ | 37,95 | ||
16 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 37,98 | ||
17 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MA1 | ITA | 38,19 | ||
18 | Daniel DUBREUIL | MA1 | CAN | 38,29 | ||
19 | Anton KAPUSTIN | MB2 | IAB | 38,39 | ||
20 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MA2 | POL | 38,47 | ||
21 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MA2 | POL | 38,59 | ||
22 | Joel DUFTER | MA1 | GER | 38,62 | ||
23 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MB1 | KAZ | 38,75 | ||
24 | Dmitry LISTRATENKO | MA1 | IAB | 38,79 | ||
25 | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MB2 | NOR | 39,04 | ||
26 | Juho VAITTINEN | MA2 | FIN | 39,17 | ||
27 | Marten LIIV | MB1 | EST | 39,19 | ||
DNF | Cooper HUNTER | MA1 | CAN | DNF | ||
DQ | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MA1 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Artsiom CHABAN | MA1 | IAB | DQ |
1500m Men 16 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MB1 | CHN | 1.53,38 | ||
2 | SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 | MA2 | KOR | 1.53,41 | ||
3 | Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 | MA2 | JPN | 1.53,78 | ||
4 | Junya MIWA 三輪 準也 | MA2 | JPN | 1.53,82 | ||
5 | YANG Zhendong 杨振东 | MB2 | CHN | 1.56,58 | ||
6 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.56,96 | ||
7 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MA1 | DEN | 1.57,50 | PR SB | |
8 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MA1 | DEN | 1.58,28 | ||
9 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.59,52 | ||
10 | Andrea STEFANI | MA2 | ITA | 1.59,53 | ||
11 | Felix MALY | MA2 | GER | 1.59,61 | ||
12 | Manuel GRAS | MA1 | GER | 1.59,71 | ||
13 | KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 | MA1 | KOR | 1.59,96 | ||
14 | Michele MALFATTI | MA1 | ITA | 2.00,08 | ||
15 | Benjamin DONNELLY | MB1 | CAN | 2.00,47 | ||
16 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MA2 | NOR | 2.01,90 | ||
17 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MA1 | NOR | 2.02,51 | ||
18 | Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев | MA2 | KAZ | 2.04,52 | ||
19 | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.25,96 | ||
20 | Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 | MA2 | JPN | 2.27,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MA2 | IAR | 1.12,47 | ||
2 | Kai VERBIJ | MA1 | NED | 1.12,71 | ||
2 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MB1 | CHN | 1.12,71 | ||
4 | KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 | MA1 | KOR | 1.12,77 | ||
5 | Junya MIWA 三輪 準也 | MA2 | JPN | 1.13,06 | ||
6 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,24 | ||
7 | Armin HAGER | MA1 | AUT | 1.13,47 | ||
8 | Yuto FUJINO 藤野 裕人 | MA2 | JPN | 1.13,71 | ||
9 | Thijs ROOZEN | MA1 | NED | 1.13,79 | ||
10 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.13,95 | ||
11 | Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 | MA2 | JPN | 1.14,13 | ||
12 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,54 | ||
13 | Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,60 | ||
14 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,61 | ||
15 | Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.15,26 | ||
16 | Joel DUFTER | MA1 | GER | 1.15,95 | ||
17 | Anton KAPUSTIN | MB2 | IAB | 1.16,11 | ||
18 | Kamil ZIEMBA | MA2 | POL | 1.16,68 | ||
19 | Aleksander PUSZKARSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.16,71 | ||
20 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,14 | ||
21 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MA1 | ITA | 1.17,55 | ||
DQ | Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN | MA2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Andrea STEFANI | MA2 | ITA | DQ | ||
WDR | Manuel GRAS | MA1 | GER | WDR |
3000m Men 17 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MA2 | ITA | 3.57,06 | ||
2 | SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 | MA2 | KOR | 4.01,96 | ||
3 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MB1 | CHN | 4.02,87 | ||
4 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MA1 | DEN | 4.03,30 | ||
5 | Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 | MA2 | JPN | 4.04,27 | ||
6 | Felix MALY | MA2 | GER | 4.05,46 | ||
7 | Michele MALFATTI | MA1 | ITA | 4.06,65 | ||
8 | Linus HEIDEGGER | MB2 | AUT | 4.06,69 | ||
9 | Daniel DUBREUIL | MA1 | CAN | 4.07,09 | ||
10 | David ANDERSSON | MA2 | SWE | 4.07,43 | ||
11 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MA1 | DEN | 4.07,76 | ||
12 | Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN | MB2 | NOR | 4.07,77 | ||
13 | Benjamin DONNELLY | MB1 | CAN | 4.08,31 | ||
14 | Hampus LARSSON | MA2 | SWE | 4.09,97 | ||
15 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MA1 | ITA | 4.10,40 | ||
16 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MA2 | CAN | 4.10,66 | ||
17 | Rene KESSLER | MA2 | GER | 4.11,46 | ||
18 | Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE | MA2 | NOR | 4.12,89 | ||
19 | Shota NAKAMURA 中村 奨太 | MA2 | JPN | 4.14,26 | ||
20 | Aleks LUIK | MA1 | EST | 4.21,37 | ||
21 | Florian JÄGER | MA2 | AUT | 4.24,18 |
Native Language Names