Essent ISU World Cup
Inzell (GER) 9 - 10 February 2013 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1500m Women - Division A 9 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 1.55,95 | SB | |
2 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 1.56,42 | SB | |
3 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.57,07 | ||
4 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LSA | NED | 1.57,54 | ||
5 | Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.57,58 | SB | |
6 | Marrit LEENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.57,73 | ||
7 | Kali CHRIST | LN2 | CAN | 1.58,01 | ||
8 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN3 | NOR | 1.58,17 | SB | |
9 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | 1.58,33 | SB | |
10 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LN1 | KOR | 1.58,43 | ||
11 | Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LA2 | JPN | 1.58,88 | ||
12 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.59,37 | SB | |
13 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 1.59,68 | ||
14 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 2.00,02 | ||
15 | Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 2.00,17 | ||
16 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 2.00,29 | ||
17 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 2.00,33 | ||
18 | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 2.00,65 | ||
19 | Hege BØKKO | LN2 | NOR | 2.01,88 | ||
20 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 2.02,89 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Division B 9 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Masako HOZUMI | LSA | JPN | 1.59,49 | SB | |
2 | Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 1.59,65 | ||
3 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L35 | JPN | 2.00,13 | ||
4 | Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LN2 | KAZ | 2.00,57 | ||
5 | Anna RINGSRED | LSA | USA | 2.00,77 | ||
6 | Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 2.01,54 | ||
7 | Yuki MATSUDA | LSA | JPN | 2.01,74 | ||
8 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LN1 | CHN | 2.01,89 | ||
9 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LA2 | SUI | 2.01,99 | SB | |
10 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LN1 | IAR | 2.02,09 | SB | |
11 | Stephanie BECKERT | LSA | GER | 2.02,31 | SB | |
12 | Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 2.02,77 | ||
13 | Isabell OST | LSA | GER | 2.02,99 | ||
14 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LN1 | KOR | 2.03,52 | ||
15 | LIU Yichi | LN4 | CHN | 2.03,70 | ||
16 | Jennifer BAY | LN3 | GER | 2.03,97 | SB | |
17 | Petra ACKER | LN1 | USA | 2.04,16 | ||
18 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN4 | KOR | 2.04,46 | ||
19 | Paola SIMIONATO | LN1 | ITA | 2.04,70 | ||
20 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LSA | SWE | 2.05,33 | SB | |
21 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 2.06,42 | ||
22 | WANG Jianlu | LA2 | CHN | 2.07,87 | ||
23 | Sara BAK-BRIAND | LSA | DEN | 2.08,20 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division A 10 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ireen WÜST | LSA | NED | 4.02,23 | ||
2 | Diane VALKENBURG | LSA | NED | 4.05,31 | ||
3 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 4.05,41 | ||
4 | Claudia PECHSTEIN | L40 | GER | 4.05,55 | ||
5 | Stephanie BECKERT | LSA | GER | 4.06,18 | ||
6 | Linda de VRIES (1988) | LSA | NED | 4.07,56 | ||
7 | Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ | L30 | POL | 4.07,64 | SB | |
8 | Masako HOZUMI | LSA | JPN | 4.08,75 | ||
9 | Ida NJÅTUN | LN3 | NOR | 4.08,90 | ||
10 | Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 4.11,83 | ||
11 | Marije JOLING | LSA | NED | 4.11,94 | ||
12 | Evgeniia DMITRIEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.12,36 | ||
13 | KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LN1 | KOR | 4.13,04 | ||
14 | Jelena PEETERS | LSA | BEL | 4.13,48 | ||
15 | Ivanie BLONDIN | LN4 | CAN | 4.16,97 | ||
16 | Eriko ISHINO | LSA | JPN | 4.21,20 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Division B 10 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annouk van der WEIJDEN | LSA | NED | 4.08,81 | SB | |
2 | Bente KRAUS | LSA | GER | 4.10,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Mari HEMMER | LSA | NOR | 4.10,73 | SB | |
4 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LSA | POL | 4.10,76 | ||
5 | Shoko FUJIMURA | LSA | JPN | 4.11,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Cindy KLASSEN | L30 | CAN | 4.11,94 | ||
7 | Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L35 | JPN | 4.12,47 | ||
8 | Anna ROKITA | LSA | AUT | 4.12,68 | SB | |
9 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LN1 | IAR | 4.13,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Maria LAMB | LSA | USA | 4.13,61 | ||
11 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.13,69 | ||
12 | Fuyo MATSUOKA | LN2 | JPN | 4.13,89 | ||
13 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LN1 | KOR | 4.17,60 | ||
14 | Kaitlyn MCGREGOR | LA2 | SUI | 4.19,10 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
15 | Petra ACKER | LN1 | USA | 4.19,32 | ||
16 | Nicole BEYER | LN4 | GER | 4.19,61 | SB | |
17 | ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LN1 | CHN | 4.20,06 | PR SB | |
18 | Francesca BETTRONE | LN2 | ITA | 4.20,23 | ||
19 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LN4 | KOR | 4.20,51 | ||
20 | LIM Jung-Soo 임정수 | LN1 | KOR | 4.20,67 | ||
21 | Hege BØKKO | LN2 | NOR | 4.21,03 | ||
22 | Anna RINGSRED | LSA | USA | 4.21,21 | ||
23 | Brooke LOCHLAND | LN3 | AUS | 4.22,02 | SB | |
24 | Yelena URVANTSEVA Елена Урванцева | LSA | KAZ | 4.24,92 | ||
25 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LSA | IAB | 4.25,54 | ||
26 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LSA | SWE | 4.28,36 | ||
27 | Sara BAK-BRIAND | LSA | DEN | 4.33,77 | ||
28 | Ágota TÓTH-LYKOVCÁN | LSA | HUN | 4.36,89 | ||
DNS | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Jennifer BAY | LN3 | GER | DNS |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names