Kongsbergløpet 2013
Kongsberg (NOR) 2 February 2013 Source: kongsberg-if.no
500m Women 2 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 44,20 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 44,40 | ||
3 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB1 | NOR | 45,58 | SB | |
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LB2 | NOR | 46,98 | ||
5 | Kathrine HAUG | LC1 | NOR | 50,57 | ||
6 | Veronika ESPERUM | LC2 | NOR | 50,84 | ||
7 | Birgit EIDE | LC2 | NOR | 51,51 | ||
8 | Trine HEIAN | LYB | NOR | 53,28 | ||
9 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LYA | NOR | 53,98 | ||
10 | Amalie BERG | LYB | NOR | 56,86 | ||
11 | Marie FOSSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.00,74 | ||
12 | Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY | LYB | NOR | 1.04,56 | ||
13 | Anita MEDGÅRD | LYC | NOR | 1.05,05 | ||
14 | Hedda Mathilde ØIOM | LYB | NOR | 1.06,47 | ||
15 | Annette EIDSBERGET | LYB | NOR | 1.06,49 | ||
16 | Malin HEIAN | LYE | NOR | 1.16,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Madelen LUBERTH | LYD | NOR | 1.21,66 | PR SB | |
18 | Kristine SØRSLETT | LYE | NOR | 1.23,52 | ||
19 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LYF | NOR | 1.26,38 | ||
20 | Predika SIVAGANESAN | LYE | NOR | 1.26,65 | ||
21 | Oda Marie ØIOM | LYF | NOR | 1.28,65 | PR SB | |
22 | Ingrid SØRSLETT | LYF | NOR | 1.29,95 | ||
23 | Camilla Wilhelmina HOGNESTAD | LYE | NOR | 2.29,02 | ||
DNS | Dafne Marin LUND | LYB | DEN | DNS | ||
DNS | Ingrid WEGO | LYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LYA | NOR | 1.51,75 | ||
2 | Trine HEIAN | LYB | NOR | 1.55,75 | ||
3 | Amalie BERG | LYB | NOR | 2.04,19 | ||
4 | Guro Kristiansen ØSTBY | LYB | NOR | 2.11,68 | ||
5 | Annette EIDSBERGET | LYB | NOR | 2.20,36 | ||
6 | Hedda Mathilde ØIOM | LYB | NOR | 2.21,49 | ||
DNS | Dafne Marin LUND | LYB | DEN | DNS | ||
DNS | Ingrid WEGO | LYA | NOR | DNS |
1500m Women 2 February 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 2.26,62 | ||
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LB2 | NOR | 2.27,20 | ||
3 | Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD | LB1 | NOR | 2.30,56 | SB | |
4 | Kathrine HAUG | LC1 | NOR | 2.40,32 | SB | |
5 | Veronika ESPERUM | LC2 | NOR | 2.50,60 | SB | |
6 | Birgit EIDE | LC2 | NOR | 3.05,64 | SB | |
DNS | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names