Meerkamp
Den Haag (NED) 16 - 17 February 2008
500m Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lijnie BOELE | L40 | NED | 45,12 | ||
2 | Suzanne MULDER | LSA | NED | 48,00 | ||
3 | Esther van GALEN | LSA | NED | 48,24 | ||
4 | Francien WESTERMAN | LSA | NED | 48,72 | ||
5 | Mariëlle KOEK | LSA | NED | 49,86 | ||
6 | Ilona MATZE | LSA | NED | 50,03 |
500m Neo-Senior Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca KOLK | LN2 | NED | 45,73 | ||
2 | Hilleke BOOIJ | LN1 | NED | 45,74 | ||
3 | Sophie MOERMAN (1985) | LN3 | NED | 46,19 | ||
4 | Erna HILGERSOM | LN4 | NED | 46,29 | ||
5 | Danielle MOONS | LN4 | NED | 46,37 | ||
6 | Miranda MOONS | LN4 | NED | 46,49 | ||
7 | Yvonne van EVERDINGEN | LN1 | NED | 47,56 | ||
DNS | Eline LAGENDIJK | LN2 | NED | DNS |
500m Jr A Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane RAVESTEIN | LA1 | NED | 46,42 | ||
2 | Gerda van SCHIE | LA2 | NED | 48,06 | ||
3 | Daisy van DIJK | LA1 | NED | 48,62 | ||
4 | Nikéh BOOISTER | LA2 | NED | 48,83 | ||
5 | Mariette VERKADE | LA1 | NED | 48,95 | ||
DNS | Sheila BERENTSCHOT | LA1 | NED | DNS |
1500m Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lijnie BOELE | L40 | NED | 2.20,82 | ||
2 | Suzanne MULDER | LSA | NED | 2.27,31 | ||
3 | Ilona MATZE | LSA | NED | 2.29,58 | ||
4 | Esther van GALEN | LSA | NED | 2.30,43 | ||
5 | Mariëlle KOEK | LSA | NED | 2.38,35 | ||
DNS | Francien WESTERMAN | LSA | NED | DNS |
1500m Neo-Senior Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilleke BOOIJ | LN1 | NED | 2.18,51 | ||
2 | Bianca KOLK | LN2 | NED | 2.19,18 | ||
3 | Erna HILGERSOM | LN4 | NED | 2.22,01 | ||
4 | Sophie MOERMAN (1985) | LN3 | NED | 2.26,05 | ||
5 | Miranda MOONS | LN4 | NED | 2.28,51 | ||
6 | Danielle MOONS | LN4 | NED | 2.31,52 | ||
7 | Yvonne van EVERDINGEN | LN1 | NED | 2.32,35 | ||
DNS | Eline LAGENDIJK | LN2 | NED | DNS |
1500m Jr A Women 16 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane RAVESTEIN | LA1 | NED | 2.25,42 | ||
2 | Daisy van DIJK | LA1 | NED | 2.32,95 | ||
3 | Nikéh BOOISTER | LA2 | NED | 2.36,38 | ||
4 | Gerda van SCHIE | LA2 | NED | 2.38,41 | ||
5 | Mariette VERKADE | LA1 | NED | 2.47,31 | ||
DNS | Sheila BERENTSCHOT | LA1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Angelica van HERK | LA2 | NED | DNS |
1000m Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lijnie BOELE | L40 | NED | 1.30,53 | ||
2 | Suzanne MULDER | LSA | NED | 1.35,88 | ||
3 | Esther van GALEN | LSA | NED | 1.38,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilona MATZE | LSA | NED | 1.39,30 | ||
5 | Mariëlle KOEK | LSA | NED | 1.40,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Neo-Senior Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilleke BOOIJ | LN1 | NED | 1.29,52 | ||
2 | Bianca KOLK | LN2 | NED | 1.30,96 | ||
3 | Erna HILGERSOM | LN4 | NED | 1.31,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Sophie MOERMAN (1985) | LN3 | NED | 1.32,84 | ||
5 | Miranda MOONS | LN4 | NED | 1.34,41 | ||
6 | Danielle MOONS | LN4 | NED | 1.35,85 | ||
7 | Yvonne van EVERDINGEN | LN1 | NED | 1.36,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Jr A Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane RAVESTEIN | LA1 | NED | 1.33,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Gerda van SCHIE | LA2 | NED | 1.38,74 | ||
3 | Daisy van DIJK | LA1 | NED | 1.38,77 | ||
4 | Nikéh BOOISTER | LA2 | NED | 1.38,99 | ||
5 | Mariette VERKADE | LA1 | NED | 1.44,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lijnie BOELE | L40 | NED | 5.00,10 | ||
2 | Suzanne MULDER | LSA | NED | 5.13,14 | ||
3 | Ilona MATZE | LSA | NED | 5.15,22 | ||
4 | Esther van GALEN | LSA | NED | 5.16,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariëlle KOEK | LSA | NED | 5.35,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Neo-Senior Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca KOLK | LN2 | NED | 4.52,36 | ||
2 | Hilleke BOOIJ | LN1 | NED | 4.53,25 | ||
3 | Erna HILGERSOM | LN4 | NED | 5.00,06 | ||
4 | Sophie MOERMAN (1985) | LN3 | NED | 5.12,92 | ||
5 | Miranda MOONS | LN4 | NED | 5.16,92 | ||
6 | Danielle MOONS | LN4 | NED | 5.22,52 | ||
7 | Yvonne van EVERDINGEN | LN1 | NED | 5.23,85 |
3000m Jr A Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jane RAVESTEIN | LA1 | NED | 5.07,36 | ||
2 | Daisy van DIJK | LA1 | NED | 5.24,07 | ||
3 | Nikéh BOOISTER | LA2 | NED | 5.27,45 | ||
4 | Gerda van SCHIE | LA2 | NED | 5.51,86 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names