Winter Student Games 2013
Kolomna 28 - 30 January 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Central District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MB1 | IAR | 37,55 | ||
2 | Konstantin KALININ | MB1 | IAR | 37,84 | PR SB | |
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 37,97 | ||
4 | Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,14 | ||
5 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,67 | ||
7 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,38 | ||
8 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij KRIVENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Yegor YUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,44 | ||
11 | Konstantin KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Anton ZVONOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,65 | SB | |
13 | Ivan SKRIPACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,25 | PR SB | |
14 | Pavel TITOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,48 | ||
15 | Vladislav SOLOVEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,66 | ||
16 | Dmitrij GUDKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,71 | ||
17 | Anton YUDICZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 41,94 | ||
18 | Ilya GRISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,10 | PR SB | |
19 | Roman DVORCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,17 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MA1 | IAR | 42,44 | ||
21 | Maksim VOLKOV (1996) | MB2 | IAR | 42,46 | ||
22 | Pavel SIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,94 | ||
23 | Nikita ZAKHAROV (1996) Никита Захаров | MB1 | KAZ | 43,04 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr ORLOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 43,12 | ||
25 | Vladislav LAZAREV | MB1 | IAR | 43,25 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya DMITRIEV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 44,03 | PR SB | |
27 | Ilya SAZHNEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,13 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya BASARAB | MB2 | IAR | 45,76 | PR SB | |
29 | Stanislav DYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 47,34 | PR SB | |
30 | Igor LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 51,13 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksej KIRIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 52,48 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Central District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MB1 | IAR | 3.57,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Konstantin KALININ | MB1 | IAR | 4.07,84 | ||
3 | Yegor YUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.08,26 | PR SB | |
4 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.09,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.09,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.12,66 | SB | |
7 | Anton ZVONOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.18,32 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.20,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Konstantin KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Pavel TITOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.22,34 | ||
11 | Ivan SKRIPACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.23,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.24,46 | SB | |
13 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,86 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij KRIVENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.28,55 | ||
15 | Maksim VOLKOV (1996) | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,69 | ||
16 | Pavel SIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.35,35 | ||
17 | Nikita ZAKHAROV (1996) Никита Захаров | MB1 | KAZ | 4.38,64 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav SOLOVEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,68 | ||
19 | Anton YUDICZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 4.42,35 | ||
20 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MA1 | IAR | 4.47,74 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij GUDKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.48,44 | ||
22 | Roman DVORCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,47 | PR SB | |
23 | Stanislav DYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,60 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksej KIRIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.49,61 | PR SB | |
25 | Ilya GRISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,89 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya DMITRIEV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 5.00,44 | PR SB | |
27 | Vladislav LAZAREV | MB1 | IAR | 5.01,28 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya SAZHNEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.06,05 | PR SB | |
29 | Ilya BASARAB | MB2 | IAR | 5.21,98 | PR SB | |
30 | Igor LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.39,21 | PR SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr ORLOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Far East District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 40,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MC1 | IAR | 41,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej FALEEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Semen SHULZHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 43,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Far East District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 4.30,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej FALEEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,56 | SB | |
3 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MC1 | IAR | 4.42,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Semen SHULZHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - North-West District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MB1 | IAR | 38,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Danila BOBYR | MB2 | IAR | 38,90 | ||
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 39,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman ZUBAR | MB1 | IAR | 39,67 | ||
7 | Mark SYSOEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,97 | ||
8 | Roman VANDZHALA | MA1 | IAR | 40,23 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman ORESHIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem MASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill KONSTANTINOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,99 | ||
12 | Grigorij BOLSHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksandr ERSHOV (1996) | MB1 | IAR | 41,14 | PR SB | |
14 | Mikhail BULANOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,28 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb VISHNEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandr KORSHUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,84 | SB | |
17 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 42,62 | ||
18 | Artem LYSENKO | MB2 | IAR | 42,79 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav BORISOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,96 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita DZHOS | MB2 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
21 | Vyacheslav KOROLEV | MB1 | IAR | 44,09 | PR SB | |
22 | Andrej KOSTYANOJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,14 | SB | |
DQ | Dmitrij CHESHIN | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - North-West District 28 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.01,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Danila BOBYR | MB2 | IAR | 4.07,76 | ||
3 | Roman ZUBAR | MB1 | IAR | 4.10,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem MASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MB1 | IAR | 4.23,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita DZHOS | MB2 | IAR | 4.25,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Grigorij BOLSHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.28,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 4.28,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Roman VANDZHALA | MA1 | IAR | 4.28,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,98 | ||
11 | Roman ORESHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,72 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail BULANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem LYSENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Gleb VISHNEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Mark SYSOEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.44,56 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandr KORSHUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.49,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav BORISOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,52 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij CHESHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,49 | PR SB | |
20 | Kirill KONSTANTINOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.57,98 | ||
21 | Andrej KOSTYANOJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.59,67 | PR SB | |
22 | Vyacheslav KOROLEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,66 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr ERSHOV (1996) | MB1 | IAR | 5.11,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Central District 29 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.54,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Konstantin KALININ | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,04 | ||
3 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,09 | ||
6 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,68 | SB | |
7 | Anton ZVONOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Yegor YUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,60 | ||
10 | Pavel TITOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,57 | ||
11 | Ivan SKRIPACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij KRIVENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,55 | ||
14 | Maksim VOLKOV (1996) | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,06 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel SIMOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,41 | ||
16 | Nikita ZAKHAROV (1996) Никита Захаров | MB1 | KAZ | 2.09,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Roman DVORCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav SOLOVEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,66 | ||
19 | Dmitrij GUDKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,22 | ||
20 | Ilya GRISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,97 | PR SB | |
21 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MA1 | IAR | 2.13,53 | ||
22 | Aleksej KIRIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,88 | PR SB | |
23 | Anton YUDICZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 2.15,03 | ||
24 | Vladislav LAZAREV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,30 | PR SB | |
25 | Ilya BASARAB | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,64 | PR SB | |
26 | Ilya SAZHNEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.21,29 | PR SB | |
27 | Stanislav DYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.22,39 | PR SB | |
28 | Ilya DMITRIEV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 2.22,49 | PR SB | |
29 | Igor LEBEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.39,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Far East District 29 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej FALEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,41 | SB | |
4 | Semen SHULZHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - North-West District 29 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Danila BOBYR | MB2 | IAR | 1.56,67 | ||
3 | Roman ZUBAR | MB1 | IAR | 1.57,58 | ||
4 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Artem MASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Grigorij BOLSHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Roman VANDZHALA | MA1 | IAR | 2.04,96 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,23 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita DZHOS | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,33 | PR SB | |
12 | Roman ORESHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,46 | SB | |
13 | Artem LYSENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,54 | PR SB | |
14 | Gleb VISHNEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,71 | PR SB | |
15 | Mikhail BULANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Mark SYSOEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.08,02 | ||
17 | Aleksandr ERSHOV (1996) | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,32 | PR SB | |
18 | Kirill KONSTANTINOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,28 | ||
19 | Aleksandr KORSHUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,13 | PR SB | |
20 | Vladislav BORISOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,63 | PR SB | |
21 | Vyacheslav KOROLEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.18,08 | SB | |
22 | Dmitrij CHESHIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,78 | SB | |
23 | Andrej KOSTYANOJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Central District 30 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin KALININ | MB1 | IAR | 7.11,06 | ||
2 | Artem GRUSHECZKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 7.17,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Anton ZVONOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.21,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin KARPOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.22,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.22,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.25,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel TITOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.31,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan SKRIPACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 7.35,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej EVSTRATOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.36,28 | SB | |
10 | Maksim VOLKOV (1996) | MB2 | IAR | 7.40,52 | ||
11 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.42,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.42,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Nikita ZAKHAROV (1996) Никита Захаров | MB1 | KAZ | 7.59,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav SOLOVEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.04,23 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton YUDICZKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 8.13,65 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MA1 | IAR | 8.17,25 | PR SB | |
17 | Roman DVORCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.17,72 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya DMITRIEV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 8.46,24 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya SAZHNEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.48,97 | PR SB | |
20 | Ilya BASARAB | MB2 | IAR | 8.54,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav LAZAREV | MB1 | IAR | 8.58,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Far East District 30 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej FALEEV | MB2 | IAR | 8.10,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Semen SHULZHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 8.37,75 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - North-West District 30 January 2013
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.01,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Roman ZUBAR | MB1 | IAR | 7.15,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Artem MASHIN | MB2 | IAR | 7.18,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita DZHOS | MB2 | IAR | 7.35,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim PETROV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 7.40,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman ORESHIN | MB1 | IAR | 7.40,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman VANDZHALA | MA1 | IAR | 7.43,28 | PR SB | |
8 | Grigorij BOLSHAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 7.45,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikhail BULANOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.51,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Artem LYSENKO | MB2 | IAR | 8.01,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) | MB2 | IAR | 8.11,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Mark SYSOEV | MA1 | IAR | 8.16,07 | SB | |
13 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.21,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Vyacheslav KOROLEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.24,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij CHESHIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.24,69 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladislav BORISOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.24,70 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill KONSTANTINOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.39,81 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names