Norwegian Junior Championships 2012
Geithus (NOR)
4 - 5 February 2012

Ladies
Name                             			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                                 			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Haugen, Sofie Karoline           	LB2	NOR	43,57  	1      	2.16,89	2      	1.27,66	2      	4.45,02	2      	
Gulbrandsen, Anne                	LA1	NOR	44,06  	2      	2.17,91	3      	1.27,77	3      	4.50,63	4      	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug    	LA2	NOR	44,17  	3      	2.26,77	11     	1.30,88	7      	5.20,41	15  SB 	
Bjertnes, Ellen                  	LB2	NOR	44,27  	4      	2.14,52	1      	1.26,66	1      	4.43,90	1      	
Vatn, Marte                      	LB2	NOR	44,53  	5      	2.19,10	4      	1.29,81	4      	4.50,25	3      	
Ripsrud, Martine                 	LB1	NOR	44,57  	6      	2.21,70	5      	1.30,21	5      	4.59,98	7      	
Bruun, Martine Lilløy            	LC2	NOR	45,10  	7      	2.26,20	10     	1.31,12	8      	5.06,43	10  SB 	
Tvedt, Merethe                   	LB2	NOR	45,50  	8      	2.25,85	9      	1.32,24	10     	5.08,38	12     	
Nervik, Maiken                   	LA2	NOR	45,90  	9      	2.22,43	7      	1.30,67	6      	4.55,89	6      	
Lund, Camilla                    	LB2	NOR	46,08  	10     	2.22,44	8      	1.32,57	12     	5.02,28	9      	
Vasaasen, Inga Anne              	LC2	NOR	46,09  	11     	2.21,93	6      	1.32,16	9      	4.55,65	5      	
Ruistuen, Heidi                  	LA2	NOR	46,63  	12     	2.27,37	12     	1.32,34	11     	5.01,44	8      	
Skavhellen, Thea Vestrheim       	LB2	NOR	46,69  	13     	2.33,65	17     	1.36,64	16     	5.22,47	16     	
Bruun, Henriette Lilløy          	LA2	NOR	46,91  	14     	2.30,67	15     	1.34,25	13     	5.15,47	13     	
Borgersen, Silje Kristine        	LB1	NOR	47,98  	15     	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Haugli, Marie Bakken             	LB1	NOR	48,75  	16     	2.30,54	14     	1.36,46	15     	5.15,75	14     	
Hakkelberg, Sandra               	LB2	NOR	48,81  	17     	2.36,25	18     	1.38,05	18     	       	       	
Sand, Vilde Bakkeli              	LB1	NOR	48,98  	18     	2.33,12	16     	1.37,50	17     	       	       	
Verheyleweghen, Thérèse          	LA1	NOR	49,03  	19     	2.28,95	13     	1.35,61	14     	5.07,24	11     	
Haave, Live Tingvik              	LB2	NOR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                             			500m   		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                                 			4 Feb  		4 Feb  		5 Feb  		5 Feb  		
Fredriksen, Kristian Reistad     	MA2	NOR	38,70  	1      	4.01,00	1      	1.54,21	1      	7.00,63	1      	
Nilsen, Simen Spieler            	MA1	NOR	38,96  	2      	4.05,42	2      	1.55,95	2      	7.08,55	2      	
Bjertnes, Martin                 	MA2	NOR	39,61  	3      	4.13,78	3      	2.00,13	4      	7.15,62	3      	
Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug         	MA2	NOR	39,83  	4      	4.32,40	18     	2.01,09	5      	7.49,44	13  PR 	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen             	MB2	NOR	39,85  	5      	4.26,89	13     	2.10,47	22     	7.43,78	9      	
Henriksen, Sindre                	MA2	NOR	40,13  	6      	4.14,86	4      	1.59,56	3      	7.26,96	4      	
Nordby, Magnus                   	MB2	NOR	40,27  	7      	4.23,12	7      	2.01,09	5      	7.49,37	12     	
Haugård, Mii Erik                	MA1	NOR	40,28  	8      	4.23,91	9      	2.04,03	10     	7.49,67	14     	
Håvardsrud, Kenneth Lund         	MA1	NOR	40,45  	9      	4.23,45	8      	2.02,12	8      	7.47,56	10  SB 	
Notland, Magne                   	MA2	NOR	40,50  	10     	4.28,70	14     	2.05,64	13     	7.54,09	16  SB 	
Skoglund, Amund Grønvold         	MA2	NOR	40,74  	11     	4.17,74	5      	2.01,65	7      	7.37,77	7      	
Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim         	MA1	NOR	40,86  	12     	4.24,38	10     	2.02,37	9      	7.34,41	6      	
Krøyer, Gard Njåtun              	MA2	NOR	41,00  	13     	4.33,46	21     	2.06,22	14     	       	       	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai            	MA1	NOR	41,03  	14     	4.26,77	12     	2.08,27	19     	7.48,03	11     	
Bakken, Eirik Magnus             	MA2	NOR	41,49  	15     	4.33,17	20     	2.08,20	18     	       	       	
Hannevig, Thomas Schjøtt         	MA2	NOR	41,63  	16     	4.26,09	11     	2.06,90	15     	7.39,59	8   SB 	
Sjøberg, Espen                   	MB2	NOR	41,85  	17     	4.29,60	15     	2.07,15	16     	7.51,02	15  SB 	
Asbjørnsen, Lars Henrik          	MA2	NOR	41,88  	18     	4.32,18	17     	2.08,75	21     	       	       	
Elseth, Lars Erik                	MA2	NOR	41,88  	18     	4.33,67	22     	       	       	       	       	
Notland, Jon Greger              	MB2	NOR	42,16  	20     	4.38,65	23     	2.08,63	20     	       	       	
Søndrål, Sander                  	MB2	NOR	42,49  	21     	4.54,21	26     	2.12,00	24     	       	       	
Nes, Lars Marius Østreng         	MB1	NOR	43,03  	22     	4.32,74	19     	2.10,47	22     	       	       	
Jorde, Ola Engløkk               	MB2	NOR	43,29  	23     	4.32,15	16     	2.07,45	17     	       	       	
Vårvik, Kristian                 	MA2	NOR	52,44  	24     	4.20,21	6      	2.04,79	11     	7.32,58	5      	
Kroken, Simen                    	MA2	NOR	1.12,04	25     	4.42,99	25     	       	       	       	       	
Kristensen, Magnus Myhren        	MB1	NOR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rukke, Henrik Fagerli            	MC2	NOR	       	DNF    	4.40,02	24     	2.04,88	12