Competition of Sports School Kometa
Kolomna (RUS)
2 - 3 December 2006

Ladies
Name                     			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Shabanova, Alla          	LSA	RUS	41,87  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuleshova, Kristina      	LB2	RUS	41,94  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rusaleva, Victoria       	LN3	RUS	42,93  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Olga               	LN4	RUS	43,67  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozyreva, Yuliya         	LC2	RUS	45,25  	5   SB 	2.20,70	1   SB 	1.32,11	2      	4.54,25	1   SB 	
Danilova, Olga (1992)    	LC2	RUS	45,26  	6      	2.26,76	3      	1.33,28	3      	4.59,26	2   SB 	
Murashova, Nadezhda      	LC1	RUS	46,34  	7   SB 	2.32,73	5   SB 	1.36,99	5   SB 	5.26,93	6   SB 	
Rubina, Anna             	LB2	RUS	46,93  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karannikova, Tatyana     	LC1	RUS	47,51  	9      	2.31,40	4      	1.34,75	4   SB 	5.19,89	5      	
Rubina, Elena            	L30	RUS	47,62  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.17,06	4   SB 	
Malyugina, Viktoriya     	LYB	RUS	51,53  	11     	       	       	1.55,19	6      	       	       	
Rybchenko, Anastasiya    	LC1	RUS	51,79  	12  SB 	       	       	1.56,01	7      	       	       	
Stolyarova, Valentina    	L?	RUS	53,89  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Biryukova, Elizaveta     	LYA	RUS	55,56  	14     	       	       	1.58,13	8      	       	       	
Rybchenko, Darya         	LYB	RUS	59,22  	15  PR 	       	       	2.07,29	10  PR 	       	       	
Rybchenko, Aleksandra    	L?	RUS	59,77  	16  PR 	       	       	2.06,10	9   PR 	       	       	
Golovkina, Elena         	LYB	RUS	1.01,31	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oreshina, Olga           	LYC	RUS	1.03,44	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulycheva, Anna          	LYA	RUS	1.04,54	19     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Vlasova, Elena           	LB2	RUS	1.09,63	20     	2.22,08	2      	1.30,92	1      	5.01,66	3   SB 	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                         			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Budaev, Pavel            	MA2	RUS	39,45  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vikulin, Yaroslav        	MC2	RUS	39,60  	2   SB 	2.00,67	2   SB 	1.18,07	1   SB 	4.15,94	1   SB 	
Trukhin, Andrej          	MB2	RUS	40,18  	3      	2.04,06	3      	1.20,21	2   SB 	4.28,01	3      	
Orlov, Boris             	M40	RUS	40,22  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berezovskij, Sergej      	MN2	RUS	40,23  	5   SB 	1.58,67	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Titov, Mikhail           	MB2	RUS	40,40  	6      	2.04,30	4      	1.20,50	3   SB 	4.22,74	2      	
Talalaev, Mikhail        	M?	RUS	41,47  	7   PR 	2.09,93	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Poyarkov, Maksim         	MB2	RUS	41,80  	8   SB 	2.10,12	7      	1.24,29	5   SB 	4.39,92	4   PR 	
Kulikov, Kirill          	MA2	RUS	42,47  	9   PR 	2.10,06	6   PR 	1.23,64	4   PR 	4.47,95	5   PR 	
Popokin, Igor            	MC2	RUS	42,50  	10     	2.31,22	14     	1.29,62	10  SB 	5.15,09	14  SB 	
Monakhov, Valentin       	MB1	RUS	43,15  	11     	       	       	1.27,67	7   SB 	5.02,96	10     	
Bessonov, Pavel          	MB2	RUS	43,15  	11     	2.14,22	8      	1.24,65	6   PR 	4.51,24	7      	
Linev, Roman             	M?	RUS	43,81  	13  SB 	2.20,53	10  PR 	1.28,96	9   SB 	5.13,59	13  SB 	
Solodilov, Aleksandr     	MC2	RUS	44,86  	14     	2.19,04	9   SB 	1.28,29	8   SB 	4.50,69	6   SB 	
Kalugin, Nikita          	M?	RUS	47,16  	15     	2.28,32	13  SB 	1.34,82	12  SB 	5.08,42	11  SB 	
Vasilev, Maksim (1)      	M?	RUS	47,23  	16     	2.33,44	15     	1.36,57	14  SB 	       	       	
Garibyan, Aleksandr      	M?	RUS	47,68  	17     	2.26,73	12     	1.35,27	13  SB 	5.11,11	12     	
Biryukov, Mark           	MYA	RUS	49,50  	18     	       	       	2.04,01	31     	       	       	
Kulizhnikov, Pavel       	MYA	RUS	49,55  	19     	       	       	1.43,99	18     	       	       	
Martynenko, Aleksandr    	M?	RUS	49,88  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Papilin, Pavel           	M?	RUS	49,95  	21  PR 	       	       	2.02,55	30  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Sergej (1991) 	MC2	RUS	50,43  	22     	       	       	1.50,09	22  SB 	       	       	
Morozov, Maksim          	M?	RUS	50,64  	23  SB 	       	       	1.41,86	16  SB 	       	       	
Ivanov, Egor (1991)      	MC2	RUS	51,00  	24     	2.35,90	16  SB 	1.37,24	15  SB 	       	       	
Ershov, Aleksej          	MYA	RUS	51,13  	25     	       	       	1.50,73	23     	       	       	
Biczulya, Pavel          	MYC	RUS	51,72  	26  PR 	       	       	1.46,69	21  PR 	       	       	
Karmanov, Mikhail        	MYB	RUS	51,79  	27     	       	       	1.42,00	17     	       	       	
Buyanov, Kirill          	MC1	RUS	52,24  	28     	       	DNF    	1.44,64	19  SB 	       	       	
Valeev, Dinar            	MYB	RUS	52,50  	29     	       	       	1.51,45	24     	       	       	
Sidnin, Aleksandr        	M?	RUS	52,53  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barbashov, Ilya          	M?	RUS	52,64  	31  PR 	       	       	1.58,11	27  PR 	       	       	
Klindukhov, Dmitrij      	MYC	RUS	52,98  	32     	       	       	1.53,26	25  SB 	       	       	
Isaev, Aleksej           	M?	RUS	55,71  	33  PR 	       	       	2.07,76	34  PR 	       	       	
Artemov, Anton           	MYA	RUS	56,55  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Mikhail        	M?	RUS	57,08  	35     	       	       	1.58,20	28  SB 	       	       	
Silin, Evgenij           	M?	RUS	57,56  	36  SB 	       	       	2.10,33	35  PR 	       	       	
Belokrylov, Viktor       	M?	RUS	57,57  	37  SB 	       	       	1.56,35	26  SB 	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Ivan         	M?	RUS	59,33  	38     	       	       	2.04,90	32  PR 	       	       	
Demidov, Arkadij         	MB1	RUS	1.00,67	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Katulskij, Dmitrij       	MC2	RUS	       	       	2.25,37	11  SB 	2.05,65	33  SB 	       	       	
Makeev, Artyom           	M?	RUS	       	       	2.49,53	17  PR 	1.45,82	20  PR 	       	       	
Egorov, Evgenij (1960)   	M45	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.30,53	11  SB 	4.57,83	8   SB 	
Artemov, Dmitrij         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.01,00	29  PR 	       	       	
Dzervan, Dmitrij         	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	2.10,38	36  PR 	       	       	
Chechetov, Anatolij      	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.58,33	9