International Race
Inzell (GER)
5 - 7 October 2018

Ladies
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		3000m  		5000m  		1500m  		
                                 			5 Oct  		5 Oct  		6 Oct  		6 Oct  		6 Oct  		7 Oct  		
Aydova, Yekaterina               	LSA	KAZ	38,51  	1   SB 	1.15,61	1   SB 	38,86  	1      	4.22,76	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van den Brandt, Floor            	LSA	NED	39,07  	2   SB 	1.18,32	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Wójcik, Andżelika                	LN3	POL	39,56  	3   SB 	1.20,83	12  SB 	39,84  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziomek, Kaja                     	LN2	POL	39,60  	4   SB 	1.20,94	13  SB 	39,59  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina                 	LA2	POL	39,65  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.12,49	3   SB 	       	       	1.59,87	2   SB 	
Bonazza, Noemi                   	LN2	ITA	40,02  	6   SB 	1.17,88	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.00,19	3   PR 	
Arshinova, Irina                 	L30	RUS	40,13  	7   SB 	1.19,36	6   SB 	39,58  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stollenga, Esmé                  	LSA	NED	40,21  	8      	1.20,14	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,03	12  SB 	
Nifontova, Hanna                 	LA2	BLR	40,23  	9   SB 	1.20,58	11  SB 	40,04  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.06,34	17  PR 	
Zueva, Marina                    	LSA	BLR	41,02  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiel, Esther                     	LN3	NED	41,14  	11  SB 	1.19,96	8   SB 	       	       	4.16,66	6   SB 	       	       	2.02,19	5   SB 	
Smeding, Ellia                   	LN2	GBR	41,35  	12  PR 	1.21,04	14  SB 	       	       	4.28,74	16  PR 	       	       	2.07,31	20     	
Heimerl, Josephine               	LA1	GER	41,74  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,85	26  SB 	
Schinnerl, Viktoria              	LA2	AUT	42,12  	14  SB 	1.22,41	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena             	LSA	POL	42,78  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.15,63	5   SB 	       	       	2.03,13	10  SB 	
Kavaliova, Hanna                 	LA2	BLR	44,00  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.30,86	18     	       	       	2.09,68	24  PR 	
Kivioja, Laura                   	LB1	FIN	44,34  	17  SB 	1.30,86	19  SB 	44,30  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.19,17	29  SB 	
Käsnänen, Anni                   	LN1	FIN	44,89  	18  SB 	1.29,94	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vonk, Berber                     	LN3	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koivisto, Inka                   	LB2	FIN	       	DNF    	1.34,98	20  SB 	46,92  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia               	L30	POL	       	       	1.16,44	2   SB 	39,70  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,78	1   SB 	
van Hemert, Roxanne              	LSA	NED	       	       	1.18,10	4   SB 	40,04  	11  SB 	4.16,74	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hijlkema, Aveline                	LN4	NED	       	       	1.19,38	7   SB 	40,59  	14  SB 	4.15,29	4   PR 	       	       	2.02,82	9   SB 	
Gąsecka, Karolina                	LA2	POL	       	       	1.20,21	10  SB 	       	       	4.20,35	9   SB 	       	       	2.02,38	7   SB 	
Härdi, Ramona                    	LN3	SUI	       	       	1.22,49	16  PR 	       	       	4.25,12	14  SB 	       	       	2.06,27	16  SB 	
Sloeva, Ekaterina                	LN1	RUS	       	       	1.23,55	17  SB 	       	       	4.28,12	15  PR 	       	       	2.07,20	19  PR 	
Smit, Janine                     	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	39,23  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Tol, Manouk                  	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	39,26  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voskamp, Dione                   	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	39,36  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.03,54	11  SB 	
Drost, Helga                     	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	39,37  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.02,76	8   PR 	
van Elst, Isabelle               	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	39,43  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Harteveld, Leeyen                	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	40,35  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.02,35	6   SB 	
van der Schaar, Sanne            	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	40,59  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie               	LN1	GER	       	       	       	       	40,66  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.05,70	14  SB 	
Farstad, Ane By                  	LA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	41,28  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uhrig, Michelle                  	LN4	GER	       	       	       	       	41,44  	18  SB 	4.22,49	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug    	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	42,04  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Markus, Roos                     	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	42,46  	20  SB 	4.30,14	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Snoek, Tessa                     	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	43,46  	21  SB 	4.33,21	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Güntert, Vera                    	LN2	SUI	       	       	       	       	43,82  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.17,61	28  SB 	
Jonkers, Sterre                  	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia               	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.10,80	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Alusalu, Saskia                  	LSA	EST	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,37	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vormeer, Imke                    	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,75	8   SB 	       	       	2.05,87	15  SB 	
Markus, Femke (1996)             	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,58	10  SB 	       	       	2.05,26	13  SB 	
Dedden, Ineke                    	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.20,81	11  SB 	       	       	2.06,74	18  SB 	
Noppert, Annet                   	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,04	19  SB 	       	       	2.07,47	21  SB 	
Buurman, Lisanne                 	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.33,11	20  SB 	       	       	2.08,70	22  SB 	
Cooper, Gemma                    	L30	GBR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,08	22  SB 	       	       	2.10,02	25  SB 	
Alderts, Daphne                  	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.42,55	23  SB 	       	       	2.14,38	27  SB 	
van Benthem, Demi                	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,95	24  SB 	       	       	2.09,67	23  SB 	
Anema, Reina                     	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,19	1   SB 	2.01,08	4   SB 	

Men
Name                             			500m 		1000m  		500m 		3000m  		5000m  		1500m  		
                                 			5 Oct  		5 Oct  		6 Oct  		6 Oct  		6 Oct  		7 Oct  		
Arzhanikov, Ivan                 	MSA	KAZ	35,93  	1   PR 	1.10,84	4   PR 	       	       	4.00,48	15  PR 	       	       	1.49,42	3   SB 	
Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo             	MSA	ITA	36,03  	2   SB 	1.11,21	6   SB 	36,09  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.52,52	22  SB 	
Klenko, Alexander                	MSA	KAZ	36,04  	3   SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	3.58,80	12  PR 	       	       	1.51,04	11  SB 	
Nogal, Artur                     	MSA	POL	36,08  	4   SB 	1.11,95	12  SB 	35,86  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel                     	MSA	GER	36,12  	5   SB 	1.11,06	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr                 	MSA	POL	36,17  	6   SB 	1.12,68	19     	36,42  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golovatsiuk, Ignat               	MN3	BLR	36,22  	7   SB 	1.10,46	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,73	7   SB 	
Mezentsev, Fedor                 	MSA	KAZ	36,22  	7   SB 	1.10,67	2   SB 	       	       	3.53,40	7   PR 	       	       	1.50,15	5   SB 	
Krikunov, Artyom                 	MN3	KAZ	36,43  	9   SB 	1.12,13	15  SB 	36,16  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.58,45	44  SB 	
Kuzin, Denis                     	M30	KAZ	36,58  	10  SB 	1.11,33	8   SB 	36,47  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.50,62	6   SB 	
Oficjalski, Gaweł                	MN1	POL	36,65  	11  SB 	1.13,22	22  SB 	36,66  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli              	MN1	FIN	36,84  	12  SB 	1.13,58	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kant, Tom                        	MN3	NED	36,86  	13     	1.11,55	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strübe, Maximilian               	MSA	GER	37,16  	14  SB 	1.13,79	29  SB 	36,83  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian           	MSA	SUI	37,18  	15  SB 	1.13,49	24  SB 	36,96  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eskola, Antero                   	MN2	FIN	37,20  	16  PR 	1.13,78	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Begimbetov, Ruslan               	MN3	KAZ	37,21  	17  SB 	1.13,51	25  SB 	37,26  	31     	       	       	       	       	1.54,72	33     	
Wenger, Livio                    	MSA	SUI	37,22  	18  SB 	1.11,60	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grob, Oliver                     	MN3	SUI	37,25  	19  SB 	1.13,70	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hager, Armin                     	MSA	AUT	37,25  	19  SB 	1.12,82	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudenko, Victor                  	MN1	BLR	37,39  	21  SB 	1.11,98	14  SB 	36,93  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.51,65	14     	
Dubovskij, Maksim                	MN3	BLR	37,40  	22  SB 	1.14,35	34  SB 	37,02  	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.00,25	47     	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav            	MA1	KAZ	37,43  	23  SB 	1.13,83	30  SB 	       	       	4.03,34	18  SB 	       	       	1.54,25	30  SB 	
Wielgat, Adrian                  	MSA	POL	37,45  	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.39,03	8   SB 	1.51,44	13  SB 	
Kirbyatev, Ruslan                	MA2	KAZ	37,53  	25  PR 	1.15,30	36  PR 	       	       	4.10,48	26  PR 	       	       	1.55,50	36  PR 	
Galiyev, Artur                   	MA2	KAZ	37,62  	26     	1.13,10	21  SB 	37,30  	32     	4.05,31	22  PR 	       	       	1.55,39	35  SB 	
Stefani, Andrea                  	MSA	ITA	37,64  	27  SB 	1.13,99	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,57	23  SB 	
Emele, Stefan                    	MN3	GER	37,78  	28  PR 	1.14,07	33  SB 	38,83  	49     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hapon, Uladzislau                	MA1	BLR	37,86  	29  SB 	       	       	37,84  	43  SB 	4.15,26	29  PR 	       	       	1.56,64	38  PR 	
Odor, Gabriel                    	MA1	AUT	37,86  	29  SB 	1.12,51	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gschwentner, Ignaz               	MB2	AUT	37,94  	31  PR 	1.14,51	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhyburtovich, Uladzislau         	MA2	BLR	38,07  	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.04,20	19  PR 	       	       	1.54,62	32  SB 	
Makhakhei, Raman                 	MA1	BLR	38,08  	33     	       	       	37,83  	42  SB 	4.16,27	30  PR 	       	       	1.57,97	43  PR 	
Whyte, Josh                      	MN4	NZL	38,13  	34  SB 	1.13,41	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Joona               	MA2	FIN	38,23  	35  PR 	1.15,83	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karlingsjö, David                	MN2	SWE	38,43  	36     	       	       	38,26  	48     	       	       	       	       	1.58,46	45  SB 	
Donadio, Marcelo                 	MSA	BRA	38,43  	36  SB 	1.16,30	39  SB 	37,80  	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Seffinga, Bart                   	M35	NED	38,69  	38  SB 	1.15,58	37  SB 	38,13  	46  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.57,23	41  SB 	
Palka, Szymon                    	MN3	POL	38,74  	39  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.42,74	17  PR 	       	DNF    	
Roos, Gijs                       	MSA	NED	38,95  	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka              	MB1	FIN	39,20  	41  PR 	1.19,57	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt                	MA1	GER	39,47  	42  SB 	       	       	39,11  	51  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen             	MSA	NOR	39,63  	43  SB 	1.16,46	40  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Käsnänen, Eetu                   	MB1	FIN	39,95  	44  PR 	1.21,09	44  PR 	       	       	4.35,60	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vähä-Vahe, Nils                  	MB2	FIN	40,43  	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.07,14	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kinnala, Kalle                   	MB2	FIN	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	40,86  	59  PR 	4.24,73	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hughes, Kierryn                  	MSA	NZL	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dobrovolskij, Vladislav          	MA1	KAZ	       	DQ     	1.16,54	41  PR 	39,62  	53     	4.16,45	31  SB 	       	       	1.56,89	39  PR 	
Kinnunen, Verneri                	MSA	FIN	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Palkin, Stanislav                	MN3	KAZ	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Levo, Harri                      	MSA	FIN	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian             	MSA	POL	       	       	1.10,79	3   SB 	36,56  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.49,16	1   SB 	
Bachanek, Marcin                 	MN4	POL	       	       	1.11,27	7   SB 	36,65  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.50,12	4   SB 	
Liiv, Marten                     	MN3	EST	       	       	1.11,55	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.52,32	17  SB 	
Bródka, Zbigniew                 	M30	POL	       	       	1.11,97	13  SB 	       	       	3.46,11	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Świątek, Jan                     	MN1	POL	       	       	1.12,56	17  SB 	36,95  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,77	26  SB 	
Żurek, Damian                    	MA2	POL	       	       	1.12,59	18  SB 	36,52  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,59	24  SB 	
Piotrowski, Jakub                	MA2	POL	       	       	1.13,85	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	6.55,25	24  SB 	1.53,50	28  SB 	
Jasch, Lennart                   	MA1	GER	       	       	1.18,08	42  SB 	       	       	4.13,59	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid               	MN2	POL	       	       	       	DQ     	37,34  	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.51,27	12  PR 	
Verbij, Kai                      	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	35,06  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ntab, Dai Dai                    	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	35,31  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jorritsma, Gerben                	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	35,57  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Michel                   	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	35,60  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost           	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	36,23  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,43	21  SB 	
Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli       	M30	NOR	       	       	       	       	36,65  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Noel                     	MN4	GER	       	       	       	       	36,70  	16  SB 	3.58,88	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kroken, Simen                    	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	36,70  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dombek, Hendrik                  	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	36,70  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.51,91	16  SB 	
Govers, Thijs                    	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	36,71  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reinton, Kristian Solland        	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	36,82  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Odin By                 	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	36,88  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Polman, Thijmen                  	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	36,93  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.56,00	37  SB 	
Reder, Max                       	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	37,18  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.54,46	31  SB 	
Marx, Jeremias                   	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	37,19  	29  SB 	4.00,45	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jeske, Ole                       	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	37,23  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,62	25  SB 	
Chshigolev, Vitaliy              	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	37,30  	32  PR 	       	       	6.39,87	10  PR 	1.50,79	8   PR 	
Ulekleiv, Kristian               	MN3	NOR	       	       	       	       	37,35  	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Resell, Erik                     	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	37,41  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul                 	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	37,45  	37  SB 	3.54,33	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilov, Demyan                 	MN2	KAZ	       	       	       	       	37,49  	38     	       	       	6.42,02	15  PR 	1.49,30	2   PR 	
Gras, Manuel                     	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	37,57  	39  SB 	3.51,23	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Janissen, Jeroen                 	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	37,75  	40  SB 	       	       	6.42,06	16  SB 	       	       	
Mann, Lukas                      	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	37,84  	43  SB 	3.52,55	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ramler, Victor                   	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	37,99  	45  SB 	       	       	6.38,97	7   PR 	       	       	
Hecker, Yannic                   	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	38,22  	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Sjaak                  	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	39,02  	50  SB 	       	       	6.39,53	9   SB 	       	       	
Besteman, Daan                   	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	39,23  	52  SB 	       	       	6.55,57	25  SB 	       	       	
van der Harst, Mark              	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	39,75  	54  SB 	       	       	6.40,71	12  PR 	       	       	
Koen, Jesper                     	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	39,96  	55  SB 	4.13,07	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klous, Joeri                     	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	40,10  	56  SB 	       	       	6.45,27	18  PR 	       	       	
Borsen, Simon                    	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	40,78  	57  SB 	       	       	6.47,42	20  PR 	       	       	
Belloir, Mathieu                 	MA2	FRA	       	       	       	       	40,84  	58  PR 	       	       	6.57,77	26  NRJ	1.57,82	42  SB 	
Loubineaud, Timothy              	MN4	FRA	       	       	       	       	40,95  	60  PR 	       	       	6.50,76	22  PR 	1.59,55	46  PR 	
Belloir, Martin                  	MB1	FRA	       	       	       	       	44,75  	61  SB 	4.37,16	35  PR 	       	       	2.14,98	48  SB 	
Axelsson, Adam                   	MN4	SWE	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Trierum, Cas                 	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Haugli, Magnus Bakken            	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.46,05	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dijs, Wesly                      	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,58	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Bart (1988)            	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.52,26	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Snel, Tijmen                     	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,69	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei             	MN3	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,74	9   SB 	       	       	1.53,59	29     	
Damaratski, Yahor                	MA2	BLR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.55,77	11  NRJ	       	       	       	DNF    	
Starostin, Mikhail               	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,88	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boomhouwer, Jort                 	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.02,04	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dékány, Bence                    	MSA	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,28	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Vårvik, Kristian                 	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,14	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Broos, Jan-Willem                	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,34	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brørby, Håkon Sundøen            	MN2	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,30	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schipper, Pim                    	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.21,87	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stoltenborg, Mats                	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.25,94	1   SB 	       	       	
Jansman, Kars                    	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.26,16	2   PR 	1.50,92	9   PR 	
Post, Robert                     	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.31,75	3   PR 	       	       	
Schouten, Remco                  	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,25	4   SB 	       	DNS    	
Morozov, Dmitrij (96.08)         	MN3	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.32,89	5   PR 	1.50,94	10  PR 	
Wójcik, Patryk                   	MSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.33,18	6   SB 	1.52,32	17  SB 	
Snoek, Robin                     	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,31	11  PR 	       	       	
Janicki, Artur                   	MN2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.40,99	13  PR 	1.52,41	19  PR 	
Harink, Jordy                    	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.41,67	14  PR 	1.57,20	40  PR 	
Baklashkin, Maksim               	M30	KAZ	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.47,06	19  SB 	1.52,41	19  SB 	
van der Hulst, Mark              	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.50,25	21  PR 	       	       	
Hendriks, Christoffel            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,26	23  PR 	       	       	
Immerzeel, Niels                 	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,63	27  SB 	       	       	
Roth, Michael                    	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,74	15  PR 	
van Diest, Adne                  	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.53,49	27  SB 	
van der Meer, Sjors              	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,97	34  PR 	
Jonkman, Jorne                   	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS