Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
8 September 2018

Ladies
Name                      			500m 		1000m		1500m  		3000m  		
Tian, Ruining             	LN3	CHN	39,38  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.20,83	5   SB 	
Pei, Chong                	LN3	CHN	39,50  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.37,64	7   SB 	
Li, Dan (1994)            	LSA	CHN	40,60  	3      	       	       	       	       	4.19,82	4      	
Hao, Jiachen              	LSA	CHN	40,99  	4      	       	       	       	       	4.14,60	1   SB 	
Chen, Xiangyu             	LA2	CHN	41,17  	5      	       	       	       	       	4.17,62	2      	
Tao, Jiaying              	LSA	CHN	41,22  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.18,86	3      	
Yin, Qi                   	LSA	CHN	41,68  	7      	       	       	       	       	4.21,04	6      	
Johnson, Sierra           	LN1	CAN	43,38  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hall, Laura               	LB1	CAN	46,66  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.40,19	8      	
Hudey, Marsha             	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	
Xi, Dongxue               	LN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.59,62	1   PR 	       	       	
Ma, Yuhan                 	LB2	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.00,83	2   PR 	       	       	
McLean, Heather           	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.01,33	3      	       	       	
Ma, Ruijie                	LC2	CHN	       	       	       	       	2.02,53	4   PR 	       	       	
Shmyr, Courtney           	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	2.09,73	5   SB 	       	       	
Kim, Ha-Eun               	LN2	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.11,78	6   SB 	       	       	
Kim, Lee-Hyeon            	LB1	KOR	       	       	       	       	2.17,04	7      	       	       	

Men
Name                      			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Dubreuil, Laurent         	MSA	CAN	35,82  	1      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex    	M30	CAN	35,91  	2      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fiola, Christopher        	MN3	CAN	36,26  	3      	1.11,13	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
La Rue, David             	MN1	CAN	36,36  	4      	1.10,32	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ning, Zhongyan            	MA2	CHN	36,85  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,27	4   PR 	
Dubreuil, Daniel          	MSA	CAN	36,89  	6      	       	       	1.49,97	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wu, Yu                    	MN2	CHN	37,36  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.46,16	1      	
Chen, Guang               	MSA	CHN	37,56  	8      	       	       	1.53,47	11     	       	       	       	       	
in 't Veld, Kai           	MB2	NED	37,99  	9   SB 	1.14,11	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shen, Hanyang             	MN1	CHN	38,06  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.50,74	2      	
Yu, Jiawei                	MA1	CHN	38,34  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.58,03	5      	
Xu, Fu                    	MN4	CHN	38,48  	12     	       	       	1.55,67	15     	       	       	       	       	
Wang, Zhentian            	MN3	CHN	38,62  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.22,61	10     	
Du, Haonan                	MN1	CHN	39,02  	14     	       	       	1.54,66	14     	       	       	       	       	
Gao, Yanfei               	MN3	CHN	39,12  	15     	       	       	       	       	4.19,66	6      	       	       	
Liu, Ao                   	MN1	CHN	39,24  	16     	       	       	1.58,74	17     	       	       	       	       	
Ma, Xingguang             	MSA	CHN	39,34  	17     	       	       	1.53,77	12     	       	       	       	       	
Zhao, Hui                 	MA2	CHN	43,30  	18     	       	       	2.06,94	18     	       	       	       	       	
Himbeault, Gibson         	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.13,34	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Jonah          	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.15,29	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Liebzeit, Christian       	MN3	CAN	       	       	1.15,85	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meline, Thomas            	MSA	FRA	       	       	1.15,99	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koots, Simon              	MN4	CAN	       	       	1.16,17	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew           	MN1	CAN	       	       	1.16,71	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Anders           	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.19,05	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hovey, Caleb              	MN2	CAN	       	       	1.20,45	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kahanbai, Alemasi         	MN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.48,06	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jin, Yanan (1997)         	MN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.48,16	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Xu, Chenglong             	MN4	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.49,36	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tuersonghan, Dasituer     	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.49,37	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhu, Jiafan (1993)        	MSA	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.49,41	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Xiakaini, Aerchenghazi    	MN4	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.49,60	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhou, Bin                 	MN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.50,54	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ren, Jiahui               	MN1	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.51,66	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Emin, Cooper              	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.52,06	10     	       	       	       	       	
Woods, Connor             	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.54,30	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ross, Jeff                	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.56,18	16     	       	       	       	       	
Moon, Hyun-Woong          	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.56,85	1   SB 	       	       	
Ko, Byung-Wook            	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,68	2   SB 	       	       	
Seo, Jeong-Su             	MSA	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.59,47	3   SB 	       	       	
Deckert, Sam              	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.01,02	4   SB 	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas           	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.03,88	5   SB 	       	       	
Chung, Jae-Won            	MA1	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.51,84	3      	
Takada, Mamoru            	MN2	JPN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.04,57	6      	
Ahn, Kon-Hyu              	MB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,82	7      	
Choi, Young-Yoon          	MB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.06,99	8      	
Lee, Ju-Nyeong            	MB2	KOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.21,04	9