International Race - ISU Development Camp
Inzell (GER)
20 July 2018

Ladies
Name                        			300m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Letteboer, Stina            	LYA	GER	30,29  	1   SB 	46,75  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ashley              	LC1	GER	30,56  	2   SB 	47,68  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel               	LC1	GER	30,72  	3   SB 	47,86  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geutner, Julia              	LYA	GER	31,74  	4   SB 	51,30  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	       	       	42,48  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.37,21	1   SB 	
Lutz, Katja                 	LSA	SUI	       	       	44,09  	2   SB 	1.29,59	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sarap, Mariin               	LN4	EST	       	       	44,54  	3   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kursova, Zuzana             	LB1	CZE	       	       	45,17  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.00,30	2   PR 	
Nosková, Tereza             	LA1	CZE	       	       	45,21  	5   SB 	       	       	2.27,37	2   SB 	       	       	
Šimková, Sandra             	LA1	CZE	       	       	46,47  	6   SB 	       	       	2.22,04	1   SB 	       	       	
Macháčková, Kateřina        	LC1	CZE	       	       	48,11  	10  SB 	       	       	2.29,87	4   PR 	       	       	
Koysova, Barbora            	LA2	SVK	       	       	48,16  	11  SB 	       	       	2.28,42	3   SB 	       	       	
Kadlecová, Marie            	LC1	CZE	       	       	49,82  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	
Kukk, Grete                 	LB1	EST	       	       	50,58  	13  PR 	       	       	2.34,05	5   PR 	       	       	
Nepokojova, Nikol           	L?	CZE	       	       	59,49  	15  PR 	1.48,96	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine            	LN1	EST	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.00,68	3   SB 	

Men
Name                        			300m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Emschermann, Kirill         	MB2	GER	26,73  	1   SB 	41,12  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steyerer, Jakob             	MB1	GER	28,62  	2   SB 	44,23  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Emmer, Fabian               	MC1	GER	30,62  	3   SB 	47,32  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Patz, Max                   	MYB	GER	32,13  	4   SB 	49,42  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valge, Joonas               	MA1	EST	       	       	39,43  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.30,21	2   SB 	
Vasulka, Zdenék             	MA1	CZE	       	       	40,01  	2   SB 	       	       	2.06,03	2   SB 	       	       	
Nägeli, Matthias            	M30	SUI	       	       	41,29  	4   SB 	1.22,61	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Stekly, Lukas               	MC2	CZE	       	       	42,07  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.16,14	1   PR 	
Koci, Jakub                 	M?	CZE	       	       	43,50  	6   SB 	       	       	2.13,64	4   PR 	       	       	
Brandl, Giovanni            	MB2	SUI	       	       	44,64  	8   SB 	1.33,30	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian         	MB1	GER	       	       	44,77  	9   PR 	1.29,54	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bogretsov, Saveli           	MB1	EST	       	       	46,80  	10  SB 	       	       	2.27,84	5   SB 	       	       	
Hurdes, Vojtech             	MA1	CZE	       	       	1.17,24	13  SB 	       	       	2.06,02	1   PR 	       	       	
Kuus, Märt                  	M35	EST	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,76	3   PR