Zawody Noworoczne
Sanok (POL)
13 January 2018

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		100m 		300m 		
Mandzelowska, Julia   	LYB	POL	52,00  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola      	LYA	POL	52,06  	2      	1.48,48	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia     	LC2	POL	53,64  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bodnar, Maja          	LYA	POL	54,17  	4      	1.58,19	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kopczak, Jagoda       	LYD	POL	58,55  	5      	       	       	       	       	35,15  	1      	
Krawiec, Julita       	LYE	POL	1.00,04	6      	       	       	       	       	36,98  	2      	
Śnieżek, Dominika     	LB1	POL	1.01,17	7      	2.06,52	3      	       	       	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna       	LC1	POL	1.07,09	8      	2.23,21	4      	       	       	49,57  	8      	
Kogut, Julia          	LYD	POL	1.07,65	9      	       	       	       	       	37,27  	3      	
Rysz, Maja            	LYD	POL	1.08,85	10     	       	       	       	       	40,03  	4      	
Szałajko, Patrycja    	LYD	POL	1.12,29	11     	       	       	       	       	51,17  	9      	
Maliczowska, Milena   	LYA	POL	1.13,28	12     	       	       	       	       	46,85  	7   SB 	
Zając, Emilia         	LYE	POL	1.19,04	13     	       	       	       	       	40,32  	5      	
Piecuch, Maria        	LYE	POL	1.25,78	14     	       	       	       	       	43,31  	6      	
Klimkowska, Julia     	LYF	POL	       	       	       	       	19,64  	1   SB 	       	       	
Drwięga, Weronika     	LB2	POL	       	       	       	       	24,14  	2   SB 	       	       	
Michalak, Dagmara     	LYF	POL	       	       	       	       	24,90  	3   SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		100m 		
Starościak, Kacper    	MA1	POL	44,40  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN1	POL	45,52  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Husak, Krzysztof      	M45	POL	47,59  	3      	1.35,12	1      	       	       	
Hostyński, Szymon     	MYC	POL	51,80  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar  	MYA	POL	51,80  	4      	1.52,08	2      	       	       	
Maliczowski, Roch     	MYB	POL	57,62  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Zając, Przemysław     	MYC	POL	59,04  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz        	MC1	POL	1.00,19	8      	1.59,79	3      	       	       	
Wiejowski, Michał     	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	17,24  	1   SB 	
Stabryła, Mikołaj     	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	21,48  	2   SB 	
Mazur, Patryk         	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	25,18  	3   SB 	
Kondracki, Maksymilian	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	25,29  	4   SB 	
Szarek, Mikołaj       	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	28,25  	5   SB 	
Podczerwiński, Olaf   	MYF	POL	       	       	       	       	29,52  	6   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names