Vologda Regional Championships
Vologda (RUS)
21 - 22 January 2017

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Budaeva, Ekaterina         	Будаева, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	48,99  	1      	2.46,81	1      	1.43,02	1      	5.56,43	2      	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)	LB2	RUS	50,92  	2      	2.46,87	2      	1.44,05	2      	5.51,71	1      	
Sokolova, Natalya          	Соколова, Наталья        	LB1	RUS	52,39  	3      	2.49,90	3   PR 	1.49,21	3      	6.07,08	3      	
Dementeva, Arina           	Дементева, Арина         	LB1	RUS	53,44  	4      	2.49,92	4   PR 	1.51,63	4      	6.24,06	4   SB 	
Lyapina, Mariya            	Ляпина, Мария            	LB1	RUS	55,23  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bogorodskaya, Ekaterina    	Богородская, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	1.02,35	6   PR 	3.30,89	6   PR 	2.12,73	6   PR 	       	       	
Kulikova, Ekaterina        	Куликова, Екатерина      	LB2	RUS	1.06,35	7      	3.05,06	5      	1.59,88	5      	       	       	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	Власова, Валерия (2003)  	LC1	RUS	50,15  	1      	2.52,09	1   SB 	1.46,83	1      	6.17,21	2      	
Zhilina, Olga              	Жилина, Ольга            	LC1	RUS	50,33  	2   SB 	2.55,31	2   SB 	1.50,94	3      	6.20,40	3   PR 	
Gnevasheva, Aleksandra     	Гневашева, Александра    	LC2	RUS	52,56  	3      	3.02,95	3      	1.50,24	2   SB 	6.03,50	1      	
Borovikova, Polina         	Боровикова, Полина       	LC1	RUS	52,70  	4      	3.05,20	5      	1.51,92	4      	       	       	
Shirokova, Alina           	Широкова, Алина          	LC2	RUS	57,33  	5      	       	       	2.04,90	6      	       	       	
Vasina, Anastasiya         	Васина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	1.02,02	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arcybasova, Margarita      	Арцыбасова, Маргарита    	LC1	RUS	1.12,00	7      	3.04,56	4   SB 	1.52,44	5      	6.58,47	4   PR 	
Nesterova, Aleksandra      	Нестерова, Александра    	L?	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина       	LYB	RUS	48,50  	1      	1.43,21	1      	48,80  	1      	1.43,13	1      	
Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена           	LYB	RUS	49,84  	2      	1.46,41	3      	51,00  	3      	       	       	
Zhdanova, Elizaveta        	Жданова, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	50,63  	3      	1.46,35	2      	49,76  	2      	1.47,04	2      	
Nezgovorova, Alina         	Незговорова, Алина       	LYA	RUS	50,92  	4      	1.54,15	5      	51,53  	4      	1.56,21	4      	
Shapina, Darina            	Шапина, Дарина           	LYA	RUS	52,13  	5      	1.49,53	4      	52,58  	5      	1.50,71	3      	
Teplenicheva, Alina        	Тепленичева, Алина       	LYA	RUS	56,48  	6   SB 	2.05,38	9      	58,73  	7      	2.03,04	7   SB 	
Varina, Karina             	Варина, Карина           	LYB	RUS	56,50  	7   SB 	1.57,68	6   SB 	1.07,77	19     	1.58,11	5      	
Berezina, Valeriya         	Березина, Валерия        	LYA	RUS	57,09  	8      	2.00,62	7      	56,65  	6      	2.02,32	6      	
Chebykina, Svetlana        	Чебыкина, Светлана       	LYB	RUS	58,76  	9   SB 	2.01,77	8   PR 	58,82  	8      	2.04,21	8      	
Karavaeva, Vlada           	Караваева, Влада         	L?	RUS	59,17  	10  PR 	2.10,06	10  PR 	59,70  	9      	2.09,07	10  PR 	
Golda, Alla                	Голда, Алла              	LYA	RUS	59,77  	11  SB 	2.17,81	13  SB 	1.00,75	10     	2.14,16	11  SB 	
Matasova, Mariya           	Матасова, Мария          	LYB	RUS	1.00,13	12     	       	       	1.10,24	21     	       	       	
Golda, Ekaterina           	Голда, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.00,20	13  SB 	2.26,43	15  SB 	       	DNS    	2.09,04	9   PR 	
Poletaeva, Anna            	Полетаева, Анна          	LYC	RUS	1.01,54	14     	2.17,28	12     	1.01,31	11     	2.17,18	12     	
Belikova, Margarita        	Беликова, Маргарита      	LYA	RUS	1.02,91	15  SB 	       	       	1.01,53	12  SB 	2.19,65	13  SB 	
Dobychina, Natalya         	Добычина, Наталья        	LYC	RUS	1.04,37	16  SB 	       	       	1.05,09	17     	       	       	
Tolmacheva, Vera           	Толмачева, Вера          	L?	RUS	1.04,59	17  SB 	       	       	1.02,02	14  SB 	       	       	
Yakunicheva, Mariya        	Якуничева, Мария         	L?	RUS	1.07,12	18     	2.23,18	14  PR 	1.03,51	15  SB 	2.21,65	14  PR 	
Bystriczkaya, Alina        	Быстрицкая, Алина        	L?	RUS	1.07,26	19     	       	       	1.05,77	18     	       	       	
Czar, Darina               	Царь, Дарина             	L?	RUS	1.09,04	20     	       	       	1.08,52	20     	       	       	
Kopylova, Milena           	Копылова, Милена         	L?	RUS	1.11,50	21  SB 	2.50,94	16  PR 	1.12,14	22     	       	       	
Kotova, Ekaterina          	Котова, Екатерина        	LYA	RUS	1.14,10	22     	       	       	1.01,62	13     	       	       	
Novozhilova, Anita         	Новожилова, Анита        	LYB	RUS	1.20,50	23     	       	       	1.04,38	16     	       	       	
Krotova, Kristina          	Кротова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	       	DNF    	       	DNF    	1.18,16	23  PR 	       	       	
Vasina, Anastasiya         	Васина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	       	       	2.14,97	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман         	M30	RUS	37,89  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smyshlyaev, Eduard         	Смышляев, Эдуард         	M30	RUS	43,19  	2      	       	       	1.30,52	2   SB 	       	       	
Morzhev, Denis             	Моржев, Денис            	M30	RUS	43,38  	3   SB 	2.21,15	1   PR 	1.30,07	1   SB 	5.17,55	2   PR 	
Medvedev, Dmitrij          	Медведев, Дмитрий        	M30	RUS	43,54  	4   SB 	2.25,49	2   SB 	1.30,85	3   SB 	5.08,79	1   PR 	
Yakushev, Pavel            	Якушев, Павел            	MA1	RUS	44,16  	5   SB 	2.26,64	3   SB 	1.32,86	4      	5.43,60	3   SB 	
Yuferev, Kirill            	Юферев, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	44,98  	6      	2.38,97	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Neklyudov, Vitalij         	Неклюдов, Виталий        	MB2	RUS	40,11  	1      	2.19,28	2      	1.35,44	6      	5.07,55	4      	
Baranov, Maksim            	Баранов, Максим          	MB2	RUS	41,25  	2      	2.12,06	1      	1.23,92	1      	4.57,63	3      	
Fedorov, Maksim (1999)     	Федоров, Максим (1999)   	MB2	RUS	42,85  	3      	2.23,18	3      	1.29,25	2   SB 	4.56,92	2      	
Dvoryakov, Renat           	Дворяков, Ренат          	MB2	RUS	43,39  	4      	2.26,32	5      	1.29,92	3   SB 	       	       	
Chupkov, Vasilij           	Чупков, Василий          	MB1	RUS	44,75  	5      	2.32,86	6      	1.33,54	5   SB 	       	       	
Kurkov, Artem              	Курков, Артем            	MB1	RUS	46,39  	6   PR 	       	DNF    	1.36,90	8   PR 	       	       	
Trukhanov, Egor            	Труханов, Егор           	MB1	RUS	57,11  	7   SB 	3.22,45	8   SB 	2.06,85	9   SB 	       	       	
Belov, Ilya                	Белов, Илья              	MB1	RUS	1.02,80	8      	2.24,82	4      	1.31,16	4   PR 	4.53,61	1      	
Talanov, Andrej            	Таланов, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.08,00	9      	2.35,39	7      	1.36,00	7   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                         			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                         			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	43,81  	1      	2.21,56	1      	1.30,54	1      	5.03,11	1      	
Kartashov, Anton           	Карташов, Антон          	MC2	RUS	44,28  	2      	2.32,01	2      	1.33,46	2      	5.06,86	2      	
Zatejshhikov, Kirill       	Затейщиков, Кирилл       	MC2	RUS	45,98  	3   SB 	2.36,41	5   PR 	1.35,39	3   PR 	5.27,28	5   PR 	
Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	46,18  	4      	2.41,12	8   SB 	1.37,12	4   SB 	5.30,67	7   SB 	
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор             	MC1	RUS	47,82  	5      	2.33,50	3      	1.37,48	5      	5.38,94	8      	
Chekmarev, Ilya            	Чекмарев, Илья           	MC1	RUS	48,32  	6      	2.44,43	10  SB 	1.42,91	9      	5.47,12	9      	
Piotrovskij, Nikita        	Пиотровский, Никита      	MC2	RUS	48,47  	7      	2.40,61	7      	1.43,00	10     	5.28,26	6   SB 	
Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	48,74  	8      	2.36,19	4      	1.41,20	8      	5.26,63	3      	
Vinogradov, Danil (2001)   	Виноградов, Данил (2001) 	MC2	RUS	48,86  	9      	2.42,10	9      	1.40,18	7      	5.50,36	10     	
Lomakin, Vadim             	Ломакин, Вадим           	MC1	RUS	50,16  	10     	2.38,73	6   SB 	1.39,61	6   SB 	5.26,63	3   SB 	
Shajkhutdinov, Mikhail     	Шайхутдинов, Михаил      	MC1	RUS	52,42  	11     	2.54,45	11  SB 	2.11,10	15     	       	       	
Razumovskij, Dmitrij       	Разумовский, Дмитрий     	MC1	RUS	53,41  	12     	3.07,50	13  PR 	       	       	6.51,76	12  PR 	
Barabanov, Arkadij         	Барабанов, Аркадий       	MC2	RUS	53,70  	13     	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Myalenkov, Egor            	Мяленков, Егор           	MC1	RUS	55,61  	14  SB 	3.10,90	14  SB 	2.09,06	14  SB 	7.06,90	13  PR 	
Sofronov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Софронов, Дмитрий (2003) 	MC1	RUS	55,62  	15     	3.12,22	15     	1.56,24	11  SB 	6.28,64	11  PR 	
Kuskov, Artem              	Кусков, Артем            	MYA	RUS	55,85  	16  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Sergeev, Danil             	Сергеев, Данил           	MC2	RUS	56,20  	17  SB 	3.02,56	12  PR 	2.02,93	13  SB 	       	       	
Andreev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Андреев, Александр (2003)	MC1	RUS	1.01,69	18  SB 	3.34,31	16  SB 	2.14,23	16  SB 	       	       	
Suzdalenkov, Evgenij       	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MC1	RUS	1.03,77	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Simonov, Egor              	Симонов, Егор            	M?	RUS	1.04,29	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sokolov, Lev               	Соколов, Лев             	MC2	RUS	1.13,20	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gorshkov, Kirill           	Горшков, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	2.21,50	17  SB 	       	       	
Vasilev, Daniil (1)        	Васильев, Даниил (1)     	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golomyanov, Ilya           	Голомянов, Илья          	MC1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	1.59,21	12     	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                         			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           	                         			21 Jan 		21 Jan 		22 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем            	MYA	RUS	45,76  	1      	1.36,90	1      	44,91  	1      	1.58,47	11     	
Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав      	MYB	RUS	47,87  	2      	1.46,93	4      	48,69  	4      	1.45,52	3      	
Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений       	MYA	RUS	48,25  	3      	1.44,72	3      	47,44  	2      	1.37,15	1      	
Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен            	MYA	RUS	48,36  	4   SB 	1.47,69	5      	50,17  	6      	1.48,81	5      	
Varlygin, Pavel            	Варлыгин, Павел          	MYB	RUS	51,35  	5      	1.50,48	6      	48,63  	3      	1.46,07	4      	
Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)    	MYB	RUS	51,38  	6      	1.52,24	8      	51,82  	7      	1.50,67	6      	
Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав      	MYB	RUS	53,74  	7      	       	       	53,72  	8      	       	       	
Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем         	MYB	RUS	54,46  	8   SB 	       	       	54,11  	10  SB 	1.58,37	10  SB 	
Shejko, Egor               	Шейко, Егор              	MYA	RUS	55,08  	9      	1.53,76	9      	55,04  	11     	1.51,44	7      	
Nikitin, Stanislav         	Никитин, Станислав       	MYA	RUS	56,24  	10     	2.00,55	10     	56,78  	12     	1.58,28	9      	
Rytenkov, Nikita           	Рытенков, Никита         	MYB	RUS	57,26  	11  SB 	2.04,23	11  PR 	57,43  	15     	2.06,11	16     	
Krusamente, Kirill         	Крусаменте, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	58,30  	12     	       	       	57,27  	14     	       	       	
Ratushin, Andrej           	Ратушин, Андрей          	MYA	RUS	58,45  	13  SB 	2.09,22	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ryzhov, Ilya               	Рыжов, Илья              	MYC	RUS	59,28  	14     	2.08,87	15     	       	       	       	       	
Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел             	MYB	RUS	59,38  	15     	2.06,62	12     	1.02,63	23     	2.01,43	12  SB 	
Mezhakov, Igor             	Межаков, Игорь           	MYA	RUS	59,66  	16  SB 	       	       	1.01,59	19     	       	       	
Podshebyakin, Savelij      	Подшебякин, Савелий      	M?	RUS	59,77  	17  PR 	2.10,56	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shikhov, Aleksandr         	Шихов, Александр         	MYA	RUS	1.00,03	18  SB 	2.06,65	13  SB 	58,12  	16  SB 	2.06,04	15  SB 	
Semenov, Nikita            	Семенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.01,05	19  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Zhurin, Kirill             	Журин, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	1.01,15	20  SB 	       	       	1.01,81	20     	2.05,18	13  SB 	
Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий         	MYB	RUS	1.01,79	21  SB 	2.17,81	22  SB 	1.02,20	22     	2.17,21	25  SB 	
Rovba, Artemij             	Ровба, Артемий           	MYB	RUS	1.02,33	22  SB 	2.14,90	20  SB 	1.01,13	17  SB 	2.10,26	19  SB 	
Fomin, Mikhail             	Фомин, Михаил            	MYA	RUS	1.02,45	23     	1.42,90	2   SB 	48,77  	5   SB 	1.40,18	2   PR 	
Shirokov, Artem            	Широков, Артем           	MYA	RUS	1.02,50	24  SB 	2.35,40	25  SB 	1.02,11	21  SB 	2.12,27	21  SB 	
Kutyshev, Ivan             	Кутышев, Иван            	MYC	RUS	1.04,10	25  SB 	2.28,81	23  SB 	1.03,74	24  SB 	2.18,40	26  SB 	
Gorshkov, Aleksej (2003)   	Горшков, Алексей (2003)  	MYA	RUS	1.04,80	26  SB 	2.13,65	19  SB 	1.05,53	26     	2.13,79	24     	
Ogluzdin, Aleksandr        	Оглуздин, Александр      	MYA	RUS	1.05,21	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chertkov, Stanislav        	Чертков, Станислав       	M?	RUS	1.05,46	28     	2.16,33	21     	1.05,17	25     	2.13,75	23  PR 	
Tikhomirov, Andrej         	Тихомиров, Андрей        	M?	RUS	1.08,44	29  SB 	2.10,05	17  PR 	57,22  	13  SB 	2.05,90	14  PR 	
Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей          	MYB	RUS	1.09,56	30  SB 	2.08,75	14  SB 	1.01,49	18  SB 	2.07,93	17  SB 	
Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)   	MYA	RUS	1.13,03	31     	       	       	1.06,86	27     	       	       	
Chernyaev, Aleksej         	Черняев, Алексей         	MYA	RUS	1.15,70	32  PR 	       	       	1.10,33	29  PR 	       	       	
Malovanov, Nikolaj         	Малованов, Николай       	MYB	RUS	1.17,00	33     	2.32,59	24  PR 	1.07,51	28     	2.07,93	17  PR 	
Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван             	MYA	RUS	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	53,95  	9      	1.54,95	8   SB 	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)    	MYA	RUS	       	DNF    	1.50,52	7      	       	       	       	       	
Sokolov, Lev               	Соколов, Лев             	MC2	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,81	20  PR 	
Simanov, Egor              	Симанов, Егор            	M?	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,96	22  PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			1000m  		500m   		
                           	                         			21 Jan 		22 Jan 		
Suzdalenkov, Evgenij       	Суздаленков, Евгений     	MC1	RUS	2.16,81	1      	       	       	
Sokolov, Lev               	Соколов, Лев             	MC2	RUS	2.18,71	2      	1.02,87	1      	
Simanov, Egor              	Симанов, Егор            	M?	RUS	2.22,50	3      	1.03,37	2      	

    
                

Native Language Names